|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
479 | 501
|
427 | 458
|
448 | 488
|
439 | 463
|
500 | 532
|
463 | 490
|
437 | 466
|
417 | 455
|
444 | 474
|
493 | 510
|
489 | 518
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 -1
|
456 -2
|
473 +1
|
461 ±0
|
515 -2
|
479 -5
|
463 +4
|
450 -3
|
476 +2
|
506 -5
|
489 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1232不ダ14
高1304不ダ3
高1485不ダ6
高1304不ダ3
|
高1232不ダ1
高1298不ダ3
高1463不ダ2
高1298不ダ3
|
高1239重ダ2
東1244不ダ5
東1391重ダ11
高1305不ダ4
|
高1223不ダ4
淀1291良ダ10
高1464重ダ4
高1303不ダ2
|
高1233不ダ1
盛1260良ダ1
東1354良芝5
高1312重ダ7
|
高1230不ダ1
笠1277良ダ1
笠1411重ダ1
高1299不ダ3
|
高1239良ダ5
東1226稍芝14
東1359良芝9
高1302重ダ1
|
高1242不ダ5
東1284良ダ9
法1399良芝11
高1303不ダ4
|
東1214不ダ11
東1249良芝12
高1454不ダ1
高1301不ダ1
|
高1238不ダ5
高1309不ダ5
高1466不ダ3
高1309不ダ5
|
高1242不ダ6
阪1248稍ダ10
川1443重ダ3
高1292不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
761138
0022
0000
0000
|
11121958
36216
0112
0000
|
57729
00010
0213
0001
|
1413875
00013
0002
0000
|
1511835
33213
0014
0000
|
69615
4122
11112
0003
|
47525
11915
3116
0004
|
85431
0014
0001
0000
|
613341
23316
0000
0001
|
56922
0014
0002
0004
|
23417
0113
1024
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
9頭
高知
20.03.18
しまね産和
C1
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.8 (2.1)
44.2 498k
8番
2-2-2-3
センザンル
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.03.11
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.3 458k
1番
5-5-5-7
トーアバカ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.03.15
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.4 (0.3)
41.2 472k
9番
9-10-9-8
リュウノク
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.03.11
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
12人
上田将
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
40.2 461k
7番
6-6-6-6
トーアバカ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
20.03.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△多田誠
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
41.3 517k
5番
6-5-4-6
ディアドナ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
20.03.18
香川県オリ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
42.0 484k
3番
4-5-5-6
セイウンシ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.03.11
アメガエリ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.4 459k
2番
10-10-10-8
ヘニーオー
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.03.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
5人
木村直
54.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
39.6 453k
6番
8-9-8-7
ディアドナ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
20.03.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
40.8 474k
1番
1-1-1-2
ディアドナ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
20.03.18
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
3人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:37.4 (3.6)
43.6 511k
9番
6-7-6-10
ペイシャベ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.03.11
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
39.0 490k
9番
11-10-9-4
トーアバカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
12頭
高知
20.03.11
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
42.3 496k
8番
2-2-2-3
トーアバカ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.03.03
名鹿海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.9 (3.9)
41.3 457k
5番
8-8-7-6
コスモター
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.03.01
桃の節句特
C2
1300右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
38.6 473k
6番
7-7-7-7
コスモナイ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.03.03
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
10人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
40.9 461k
11番
9-10-9-10
トライアン
|
8
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
41.4 520k
7番
9-9-6-7
シーリーヴ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.03.11
アメガエリ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
40.6 488k
8番
9-9-9-11
ヘニーオー
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.03.03
三笠エヴァ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.8 457k
1番
5-5-5-3
ペイシャオ
|
取消
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
-人
☆木村直
53.0
6番
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:48.2 (2.4)
41.5 470k
10番
4-4-6-7
アシャカチ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.03.03
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.3 507k
9番
5-5-6-5
トライアン
|
7
重
11頭
高知
20.02.26
さらばTP
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
40.9 492k
5番
11-11-10-8
シーリーヴ
|
前々走
|
4
不
11頭
高知
20.03.03
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
41.1 497k
2番
2-2-1-3
トライアン
|
2
不
8頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
38.9 458k
3番
3-3-3-2
サクラヴァ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
40.4 478k
1番
4-3-3-2
プレミアム
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.01.22
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:34.2 (1.0)
41.3 459k
10番
7-7-6-7
ヘニーオー
|
3
不
8頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:47.4 (1.2)
39.9 516k
8番
6-6-4-3
サクラヴァ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
足摺岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
40.8 484k
7番
6-6-6-6
ロイヤルデ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.2 (0.7)
41.1 459k
8番
9-8-8-6
ジャストフ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
20.02.12
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
☆木村直
53.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.6 451k
7番
9-9-8-6
コパノリク
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.9 470k
8番
3-3-4-5
フェザース
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.02.23
雨水特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
40.2 507k
6番
5-5-5-4
ウェイト
|
5
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
嫉妬の炎特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.0 490k
2番
7-8-8-6
フェザース
|
3走前
|
5
重
10頭
高知
20.02.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:34.3 (0.8)
43.1 499k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジャストフ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
20.02.12
うるめの天
C1
1400右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
41.6 464k
2番
8-8-10-9
アタゴタイ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
20.02.16
ともちゃん
C2
1600右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:47.3 (1.3)
40.3 474k
8番
3-4-5-8
フィット
|
6
不
8頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-5
C1
1600右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:48.6 (3.9)
42.0 461k
6番
6-6-6-6
キングラデ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
神幸橋特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
40.2 520k
4番
8-8-7-5
パルクリー
|
3
不
9頭
高知
20.02.19
咸陽島公園
C1
1600右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:46.9 (1.3)
41.5 486k
5番
6-5-4-3
キングラデ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
20.02.19
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:47.8 (1.6)
39.7 458k
6番
7-7-6-6
サクラヴァ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆木村直
53.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
39.3 453k
6番
7-6-5-4
グリターテ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
20.02.05
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
41.5 467k
6番
3-3-4-5
トゥモロー
|
3
不
9頭
高知
20.02.16
ともちゃん
C2
1600右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:46.6 (0.6)
40.0 507k
6番
2-2-2-2
フィット
|
5
不
9頭
高知
20.01.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
38.9 481k
4番
9-8-7-6
グリターテ
|
4走前
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.02.12
神幸橋特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.0 (2.3)
41.3 502k
1番
4-3-4-7
パルクリー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.01.29
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
12人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
41.1 463k
10番
7-8-8-7
タイキパラ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
20.02.04
レディスヴ
C2
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
54.0
1:49.6 (1.0)
41.3 478k
4番
5-5-5-5
ハンゲキノ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.12.28
馬産地日高
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.5 462k
2番
6-6-7-7
セトアロー
|
3
重
7頭
高知
20.02.05
白水の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:25.4 (0.8)
40.0 520k
1番
7-7-6-3
モズヘラク
|
2
重
11頭
高知
20.02.12
うるめの天
C1
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
40.4 487k
9番
9-9-9-6
アタゴタイ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
20.02.05
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
40.8 461k
1番
8-8-8-4
トゥモロー
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
雨竜の滝特
C1
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:47.2 (1.7)
40.1 451k
10番
7-9-9-10
コスモアニ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.01.22
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
41.4 472k
2番
2-3-3-3
フェザース
|
4
重
12頭
高知
20.02.09
ワカサギ釣
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.4 (0.7)
42.0 504k
3番
4-4-3-2
ツクバアズ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.01.15
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:47.3 (1.4)
39.8 489k
1番
8-8-8-5
ハーツジュ
|
5走前
|