|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 498
|
400 | 434
|
409 | 444
|
413 | 430
|
450 | 485
|
425 | 441
|
433 | 451
|
424 | 457
|
432 | 477
|
444 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -3
|
433 +1
|
433 +6
|
422 -1
|
469 -4
|
435 +1
|
453 ±0
|
456 +3
|
477 ±0
|
470 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1237良ダ2
佐1297重ダ1
佐1576重ダ1
佐1297重ダ1
|
佐1237良ダ7
淀1238良芝15
-
佐1298稍ダ1
|
佐1239良ダ1
名1293稍ダ1
-
佐1305稍ダ9
|
佐1236稍ダ2
笠1291稍ダ1
-
佐1293重ダ2
|
佐1256良ダ6
笠1284良ダ4
-
佐1306良ダ7
|
-
東1239良芝8
佐1557不ダ4
佐1298重ダ4
|
佐1231良ダ5
阪1238良芝11
佐1566良ダ2
佐1294良ダ4
|
佐1236稍ダ3
佐1298稍ダ2
佐1596重ダ8
佐1298稍ダ2
|
佐1231稍ダ1
東1254稍ダ13
-
佐1313良ダ2
|
佐1228良ダ3
大1277稍ダ1
佐1573良ダ10
佐1299稍ダ3
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
75111
0000
1000
0000
|
42118
0002
0000
0000
|
93340
41114
1017
0013
|
3725
0001
0102
0013
|
68119
2107
0000
0001
|
4129
0002
0006
0000
|
6309
0000
01012
0000
|
34618
0000
0002
0002
|
6445
1314
0006
0003
|
931072
0023
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
38.4 486k
1番
1-1-1-1
キナコ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.7 (1.3)
38.0 432k
5番
8-8-8-8
カラリラ
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:27.0 (3.5)
40.7 427k
5番
3-3-5-7
キナコ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:23.6 (1.2)
39.5 423k
7番
2-2-2-5
カラリラ
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.6 (2.1)
38.9 473k
4番
7-7-7-6
キナコ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.15
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
田中純
54.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
39.2 434k
5番
7-8-7-7
ザブルグ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:23.1 (0.7)
38.1 453k
2番
7-7-6-6
カラリラ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:23.8 (0.7)
38.1 453k
4番
7-6-5-5
ダイメイギ
|
1
稍
7頭
佐賀
20.03.12
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.1 (0.2)
38.0 477k
3番
3-3-3-3
アルファ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:22.8 (0.4)
38.2 473k
1番
5-5-5-4
カラリラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.3 486k
7番
1-1-1-2
ポジティブ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.1 (1.0)
38.4 433k
10番
6-8-6-6
ダイメイギ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
吉田順
54.0
1:27.4 (4.3)
40.2 429k
5番
10-10-10-10
ダイメイギ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:24.5 (1.4)
38.8 428k
6番
3-4-4-4
ダイメイギ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.8 (2.7)
40.0 476k
2番
5-3-8-8
ダイメイギ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
5人
△岩永千
52.0
54.6 (1.0)
36.2 431k
9番
5-7
サカダッシ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:23.2 (0.1)
37.7 451k
8番
4-5-3-3
ダイメイギ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
38.7 450k
2番
4-3-4-4
ワンダーグ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.2 471k
7番
4-4-3-2
サンライズ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:24.2 (1.1)
38.3 476k
3番
9-7-7-7
ダイメイギ
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.6 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
シチテンハ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
38.1 431k
7番
8-7-6-6
ワンダーグ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:33.3 (4.2)
40.9 427k
4番
6-9-10-10
ワンダーグ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
39.0 424k
6番
2-2-2-2
ザブルグ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.8 (2.7)
40.1 473k
1番
7-6-7-8
ワンダーグ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
39.0 440k
9番
5-5-5-5
ワンダーグ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.11
佐賀のSP
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
39.1 446k
11番
6-6-5-2
カガプラナ
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
20.01.26
C1-12
C1
1300右ダ
1人
松井伸
54.0
1:23.8 (0.2)
38.1 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
マエガミ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.11
笠松競馬場
B1
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.6 465k
2番
4-3-4-4
ティーポイ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
38.8 470k
3番
9-8-9-9
ワンダーグ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
38.8 482k
10番
2-2-2-2
ワラウウマ
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
38.1 434k
5番
9-6-2-2
アソボー
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:33.2 (3.9)
40.6 428k
2番
5-5-9-10
アソボー
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.9 430k
3番
3-3-3-3
トミケンリ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
38.9 472k
6番
10-10-10-9
アソボー
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
52.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
37.4 443k
3番
7-7-6-6
アソボー
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
20.01.26
C1-12
C1
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:24.0 (0.2)
37.9 450k
4番
3-4-3-2
ツヅミボシ
|
3
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:23.6 (0.4)
37.6 450k
3番
5-5-5-4
ワンダーグ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
54.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
39.7 462k
6番
6-6-4-1
ソングオブ
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
花春賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.3 (3.4)
39.0 472k
6番
10-10-8-10
シゲルレン
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.2 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
ザブルグ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
七福神賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.2 434k
4番
1-1-1-1
エリーアワ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
王春賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
40.4 424k
1番
6-6-8-9
アンクレッ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
40.4 431k
3番
4-3-2-2
エンジェル
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
王春賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.6 (1.4)
40.3 478k
3番
1-1-3-3
アンクレッ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
福壽杯
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.0 442k
2番
3-3-3-2
シゲルレン
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
38.5 451k
1番
6-5-5-5
ワラウウマ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.07
ディセンバ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
村松翔
54.0
1:37.6 (6.6)
45.1 454k
7番
6-7-8-10
メイショウ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
イサキ賞
B4
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.6 462k
5番
7-6-4-4
ナムラユッ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
王春賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.0 467k
7番
9-8-7-7
アンクレッ
|
5走前
|