|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 456
|
504 | 514
|
457 | 481
|
406 | 416
|
495 | 500
|
453 | 478
|
448 | 480
|
431 | 451
|
420 | 441
|
471 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -5
|
515 -6
|
478 +4
|
422 +5
|
503 +5
|
485 +3
|
480 +1
|
444 +3
|
442 +1
|
519 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1257良ダ5
佐1293稍ダ2
佐1257良ダ5
|
佐546不ダ7
佐1248良ダ5
佐1308重ダ5
佐1248良ダ5
|
-
高1232不ダ2
佐1303良ダ2
佐1232良ダ2
|
-
佐1242良ダ3
佐1314重ダ8
佐1242良ダ3
|
-
東1220良ダ9
佐1301稍ダ2
佐1228良ダ2
|
-
佐1237良ダ3
阪1251稍ダ11
佐1237良ダ3
|
-
佐1224重ダ1
阪1250重ダ2
佐1224重ダ1
|
佐560良ダ4
佐1243良ダ5
佐1294良ダ1
佐1243良ダ5
|
-
佐1252良ダ11
佐1297重ダ9
佐1252良ダ11
|
-
高1228不ダ3
豊1291良ダ14
-
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
34021
0114
0012
0000
|
45313
0002
0000
0000
|
99625
0000
0003
0000
|
0016
0102
0013
0104
|
4504
0000
0001
0000
|
65211
2135
1026
0001
|
5125
0001
0113
0000
|
63515
0000
0000
0000
|
112759
0003
1000
0000
|
93517
1102
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.1 456k
4番
6-7-6-5
レッドラス
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
4人
村松翔
56.0
1:24.8 (1.3)
38.7 521k
6番
4-4-4-4
キナコ
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
1:24.5 (1.0)
38.0 474k
7番
6-6-6-5
キナコ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.12
花見月賞
C1
1300右ダ
7人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:24.2 (0.9)
39.5 417k
7番
2-2-2-2
キービジュ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.12
花見月賞
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.5 (0.2)
38.9 498k
4番
1-1-1-1
キービジュ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-5組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
37.4 482k
3番
5-5-3-3
キナコ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.08
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.5 479k
5番
5-4-2-1
コウユーハ
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.12
花見月賞
C1
1300右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.3 (1.0)
38.5 441k
3番
5-5-5-5
キービジュ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.08
2020南
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆藤田凌
55.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
38.0 441k
10番
4-5-2-1
マディディ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.3 (3.0)
39.2 506k
8番
10-10-10-10
ポジティブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.02.11
地方競馬共
C1
1400右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.5 455k
5番
2-2-2-2
パトロナ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
6人
村松翔
56.0
54.6 (1.0)
36.2 520k
4番
6-6
サカダッシ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
38.8 477k
6番
9-9-8-9
ポジティブ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
39.5 420k
9番
5-6-6-8
ポジティブ
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
39.4 507k
8番
1-1-1-1
レッドラス
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.22
マニフィー
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.4 478k
4番
4-4-3-2
ウサギノワ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.23
C1-11
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:22.4 (0.2)
37.6 480k
1番
6-6-3-2
リーダーズ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
38.2 444k
1番
7-7-7-6
ポジティブ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
38.4 437k
4番
4-4-4-3
トークーブ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
福壽杯
C1
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
39.9 496k
9番
4-4-5-5
シゲルレン
|
前々走
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.01.26
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
38.7 455k
11番
5-7-8-9
タイセイド
|
5
重
8頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
39.5 526k
2番
5-5-5-5
ザブルグ
|
6
重
8頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
39.1 477k
5番
6-7-6-6
ザブルグ
|
8
重
8頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.4 (2.7)
39.6 415k
1番
7-6-7-7
ザブルグ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
七福神賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
38.8 496k
1番
4-4-5-2
マキナガラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
39.7 479k
11番
8-8-5-4
サンライズ
|
7
稍
16頭
J京都
20.01.05
4歳上1勝
1400右ダ
10人
岩田康
57.0
1:26.6 (1.1)
37.6 474k
3番
15-14
メイショウ
|
7
重
8頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
38.6 439k
7番
8-8-8-8
ザブルグ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
△岩永千
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.5 438k
2番
3-3-3-7
レッドアル
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.12.15
風花賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.6 491k
5番
8-8-7-7
エスワンノ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
七福神賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.5 455k
9番
3-3-3-5
マキナガラ
|
7
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
39.2 526k
6番
8-9-10-7
トミケンリ
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
38.6 482k
8番
8-9-7-8
アソボー
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.01.17
国宝歓喜院
C1四五
1500左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:42.6 (5.7)
44.2 411k
10番
6-8-11-12
エドノミッ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
19.12.17
C1-16
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.8 (0.6)
37.7 497k
8番
1-1-1-1
ワラウウマ
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
38.1 478k
8番
8-9-6-7
ワンダーグ
|
9
稍
14頭
J札幌
19.08.31
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
10人
武 豊
57.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
37.6 460k
8番
7-7-4-4
ペプチドバ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.0 441k
9番
10-10-9-9
トミケンリ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.18
萌月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 439k
2番
9-9-9-9
ワラウウマ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.12.01
寒椿賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.8 493k
1番
1-1-1-3
ショーシン
|
4走前
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.12.15
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:25.7 (1.7)
40.9 452k
4番
2-2-3-3
ダイメイギ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
春待月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:34.4 (4.2)
41.5 523k
1番
11-11-11-11
オーサムラ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
福壽杯
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
39.2 484k
5番
8-7-9-9
シゲルレン
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
-人
陶文峰
54.0
5番
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
19.12.07
C1-13
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.6 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
コルビージ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.06
みずがめ座
C2
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
38.7 475k
5番
9-8-5-3
ミユキディ
|
3
稍
14頭
J札幌
19.08.18
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
9人
岩田康
57.0
1:46.4 (0.3)
38.3 456k
12番
12-11-10-7
ヴィーグリ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
福壽杯
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.7 445k
10番
6-6-4-6
シゲルレン
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.2 436k
10番
8-9-6-5
パトロナ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.09
立冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
37.8 496k
7番
10-10-10-9
ジャングル
|
5走前
|