|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 489
|
491 | 520
|
429 | 450
|
471 | 485
|
520 | 548
|
414 | 447
|
406 | 447
|
450 | 492
|
424 | 444
|
512 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 ±0
|
507 ±0
|
425 -4
|
477 +1
|
543 -3
|
441 -5
|
445 +1
|
476 +5
|
441 -6
|
517 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐557良ダ2
佐1246重ダ1
佐1293不ダ1
佐1246重ダ1
|
佐541重ダ4
佐1245不ダ8
佐1288不ダ2
佐1245不ダ8
|
-
佐1231不ダ6
佐1287不ダ1
佐1231不ダ6
|
-
水1234不ダ1
東1257不ダ7
佐1238良ダ8
|
佐562良ダ5
佐1230良ダ1
淀1293良ダ8
佐1230良ダ1
|
佐547重ダ8
佐1226良ダ2
佐1287不ダ1
佐1226良ダ2
|
佐550良ダ7
高1236不ダ6
佐1291重ダ3
佐1248良ダ8
|
-
高1234不ダ1
佐1306稍ダ2
佐1242良ダ1
|
-
佐1229良ダ4
潟1236良芝11
佐1229良ダ4
|
-
佐1233良ダ1
佐1299稍ダ1
佐1233良ダ1
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
74410
0001
2005
0002
|
16151265
0001
1117
0000
|
64837
0000
0001
0000
|
7429
1103
0003
0000
|
5224
0000
0003
0000
|
11151137
14311
0104
0000
|
851480
1016
3007
0001
|
124723
1005
0004
0000
|
47130
0013
1001
0002
|
2011
0001
1008
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△岩永千
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.0 489k
5番
4-3-5-2
イケノコス
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.4 507k
10番
3-4-4-6
マイネルハ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.15
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.0 (1.6)
38.6 429k
6番
10-10-10-10
ザブルグ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:23.8 (1.4)
38.7 476k
3番
6-6-7-7
カラリラ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
20.03.12
つばき賞
C1
1300右ダ
1人
吉本隆
56.0
1:23.0 (0.0)
38.1 546k
7番
2-2-2-2
ビワチャン
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:22.6 (0.2)
38.3 446k
6番
3-3-3-2
カラリラ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
38.7 444k
4番
8-7-9-9
マイネルハ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
19.12.22
クリスマス
C1
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:24.2 (1.6)
37.7 471k
3番
8-8-8-7
ジャングル
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:22.9 (0.5)
38.4 447k
4番
4-4-4-3
カラリラ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.12
花見月賞
C1
1300右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:23.3 (0.2)
37.9 512k
6番
4-4-4-3
エリーアワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.2 491k
9番
4-8-9-7
タンサンド
|
12
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
10人
吉田順
55.0
1:26.3 (3.7)
42.3 511k
12番
1-2-5-10
オモイサイ
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
53.0
1:23.1 (0.5)
36.9 432k
2番
11-11-10-8
オモイサイ
|
9
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
6人
田中純
55.0
1:24.0 (1.4)
38.3 485k
10番
9-9-9-9
オモイサイ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.22
レディスヴ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
★関本玲
52.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.7 543k
3番
3-1-2-2
カガプラナ
|
5
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
1人
石川慎
55.0
1:23.1 (0.5)
38.9 443k
3番
3-3-2-2
オモイサイ
|
11
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
12人
田中直
55.0
1:25.9 (3.3)
39.6 448k
8番
10-10-11-12
オモイサイ
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.11.30
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.3 463k
11番
4-5-2-3
ウィキャン
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.22
レディスヴ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
40.0 442k
5番
1-2-1-1
ストロベリ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.1 519k
2番
8-8-7-7
レッドラス
|
前々走
|
7
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
シンビジウ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.5 492k
2番
6-8-8-7
ヒロノオウ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
40.2 506k
1番
4-4-5-8
カシノソル
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.2 429k
4番
11-11-7-6
カシノソル
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
20.02.11
地方競馬共
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.4 483k
1番
3-3-3-1
イケノコス
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.09
小草生月賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉本隆
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.3 543k
10番
1-1-1-1
スマートダ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
38.3 444k
8番
3-4-3-2
ワンダーグ
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.0 444k
6番
7-6-9-7
カシノソル
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.10
雪待月賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
38.9 462k
9番
4-5-7-9
サングリア
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.11
佐賀のSP
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
38.4 440k
6番
9-9-9-6
マエガミ
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
5人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.0 (1.6)
39.8 515k
7番
11-11-10-8
クベーラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
春待月賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.4 483k
11番
5-5-6-6
オーサムラ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
花春賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.8 (2.9)
39.7 511k
5番
3-3-6-6
シゲルレン
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
花春賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
37.4 434k
8番
11-11-9-8
シゲルレン
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
20.01.25
シンビジウ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.9 485k
1番
2-3-3-4
ヒロノオウ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.19
C1-11
C1
1300右ダ
4人
吉本隆
56.0
1:24.1 (0.5)
38.0 545k
5番
8-4-4-4
モズマーチ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.01.26
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:29.4 (1.5)
38.3 447k
9番
1-1-1-1
ユミハリヅ
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
花春賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
田中直
56.0
1:31.1 (3.2)
38.3 450k
10番
7-9-11-11
シゲルレン
|
1
良
5頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C1-13
C1
1300右ダ
2人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:24.2 (0.0)
38.2 453k
3番
1-1-1-1
レッツゴー
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.01.26
睦月特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:58.7 (0.4)
38.6 439k
3番
3-5-5-4
フットルー
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
長崎街道塩
C1
1800右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
40.0 514k
11番
3-3-3-5
エイシンブ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.12.01
雪見月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.1 473k
12番
10-11-11-10
レッツゴー
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.13
陽春賞
C1
1300右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:24.9 (1.7)
39.3 505k
4番
4-6-6-6
ウェーブキ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.4 429k
4番
9-9-6-5
モンテガナ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.1 481k
9番
4-7-4-2
ワラウウマ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.06
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
吉本隆
56.0
1:23.2 (0.5)
38.9 545k
8番
1-2-2-1
フットルー
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.1 447k
2番
3-3-3-3
ザブルグ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.13
陽春賞
C1
1300右ダ
9人
田中直
56.0
1:24.8 (1.6)
38.9 450k
9番
7-8-8-9
ウェーブキ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.10.05
秋宵賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
38.6 450k
10番
3-3-3-1
ビューティ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.0 434k
1番
4-3-3-4
ツキノレガ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.12
長崎街道鳴
C1
1800右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.4 (1.3)
39.8 519k
8番
4-3-6-6
サンライズ
|
5走前
|