|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 469
|
402 | 439
|
432 | 478
|
469 | 492
|
403 | 415
|
511 | 528
|
426 | 454
|
423 | 448
|
432 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 ±0
|
405 ±0
|
467 -1
|
488 -4
|
415 ±0
|
527 +7
|
457 +2
|
466 -9
|
439 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1301稍ダ2
佐1555稍ダ1
佐1301稍ダ2
|
佐1234重ダ1
佐1287重ダ3
佐1558良ダ3
佐1287重ダ3
|
佐1247不ダ10
佐1305良ダ11
-
佐1305良ダ11
|
-
淀1265重ダ9
-
佐1291良ダ2
|
佐1239不ダ9
佐1297重ダ4
-
佐1297重ダ4
|
東1222良ダ9
佐1292良ダ1
佐1557良ダ2
佐1292良ダ1
|
東1216良ダ11
佐1284不ダ1
佐1541不ダ4
佐1284不ダ1
|
-
佐1298良ダ9
-
佐1298良ダ9
|
佐1241不ダ10
佐1290不ダ2
佐1579良ダ10
佐1290不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
1401
0000
2210
0000
|
84820
2114
0114
0000
|
2029
5413
0206
02115
|
69742
0000
0006
0000
|
22115
0000
0000
0000
|
86315
0000
0102
0000
|
8337
0000
0016
0001
|
63624
0001
0001
0000
|
6111145
0000
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.03.07
スターレッ
3歳
1800右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:59.5 (0.7)
38.9 462k
3番
3-4-4-5
エアーポケ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.9 405k
6番
5-5-5-4
マイネルハ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
38.1 468k
7番
7-10-10-10
マイネルハ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.15
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.2 492k
10番
2-2-2-2
ザブルグ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.03.15
桃月賞
B
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.5 415k
3番
4-5-6-8
シゲルレン
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
20.03.15
桃月賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
40.0 520k
5番
3-3-4-5
シゲルレン
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.15
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.5 455k
7番
9-9-9-8
ザブルグ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
38.2 475k
3番
10-8-7-7
マイネルハ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.03.15
桃月賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
39.5 438k
8番
6-7-7-9
シゲルレン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.23
ポーラスタ
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
田中直
56.0
1:56.1 (0.7)
38.9 460k
2番
6-6-4-3
エアーポケ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
10人
▲仲原大
51.0
54.6 (1.0)
35.9 405k
1番
7-4
サカダッシ
|
10
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
9人
村松翔
55.0
1:24.7 (2.1)
37.8 465k
5番
12-12-12-11
オモイサイ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
53.6 (0.4)
35.4 487k
2番
1-1
ビレッジキ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
B-4組
B
1300右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:23.9 (1.3)
39.5 419k
10番
5-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
4
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:23.0 (0.4)
39.2 520k
11番
2-1-1-1
オモイサイ
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.6 (3.3)
38.6 454k
3番
7-8-9-9
テイエムテ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
54.8 (1.2)
35.4 471k
6番
10-10
サカダッシ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
B-4組
B
1300右ダ
10人
村松翔
56.0
1:24.1 (1.5)
40.0 441k
6番
3-4-4-7
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.02.09
ウインター
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.2 (0.1)
40.7 466k
3番
2-2-1-1
オドルキツ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.3 (3.0)
38.1 405k
11番
10-11-10-11
テイエムテ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (2.9)
37.8 467k
8番
8-10-11-10
テイエムテ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-6組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.0 486k
3番
1-1-1-2
タンサンド
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
スパークル
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
40.4 416k
11番
5-5-7-11
ワンダーリ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
38.9 520k
4番
3-3-4-4
テイエムテ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
38.2 456k
1番
10-10-10-10
エスワンノ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.01.13
ジャニュア
C1
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.4 453k
1番
5-4-6-5
ジャングル
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
スパークル
B
1400右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
40.5 439k
3番
1-1-2-2
ワンダーリ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.01.19
ホワイトス
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
39.4 469k
8番
3-3-2-2
キタカラキ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.5 408k
4番
6-4-6-4
スパーダド
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
38.5 467k
9番
11-11-11-11
エスワンノ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
39.7 492k
7番
2-2-1-2
トミケンリ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
麗月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
38.6 415k
5番
3-5-4-4
トウカイパ
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
40.7 519k
11番
3-4-4-8
エスワンノ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.01.13
ジャニュア
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.0 455k
6番
6-5-5-3
ジャングル
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.12.21
長崎街道塚
C1
1800右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
2:00.0 (1.7)
38.8 450k
5番
11-11-11-11
ショーシン
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
麗月賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
39.2 439k
7番
6-8-9-9
トウカイパ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.01.03
初夢特選
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:55.5 (0.2)
39.4 464k
4番
1-1-1-1
トーセンザ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.06
福壽杯
C1
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:31.5 (1.9)
39.2 405k
3番
5-5-7-4
シゲルレン
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
20.01.13
ジャニュア
C1
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.5 (1.9)
39.3 468k
7番
10-10-10-11
ジャングル
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.01.05
小寒賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
40.3 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
エンジェル
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
祝月賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
39.7 415k
1番
3-3-6-6
ショーシン
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.01.13
ジャニュア
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:29.8 (1.2)
39.4 514k
10番
4-6-4-7
ジャングル
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
19.12.22
トパーズ特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.0 446k
6番
4-5-5-3
シゲルニン
|
3
良
11頭
門別
19.10.30
胆振軽種馬
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.2 438k
6番
8-9
アレグロ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.12
祝月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.1 (2.6)
40.7 439k
2番
1-1-3-8
ショーシン
|
5走前
|