|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
436 | 468
|
437 | 446
|
416 | 428
|
388 | 417
|
474 | 475
|
452 | 474
|
417 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
445 -5
|
420 -2
|
417 -2
|
416 ±0
|
472 -4
|
463 +3
|
443 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
盛1268良ダ1
盛1408重ダ3
水1281不ダ3
|
水1237稍ダ3
盛1276良ダ2
東1413不ダ14
水1293不ダ2
|
-
水1269不ダ2
潟1353良芝5
水1269不ダ2
|
水1229重ダ5
淀1258良芝11
-
水1285不ダ9
|
-
阪1232良芝13
豊1372稍芝5
水1333稍ダ4
|
高1242不ダ7
笠1303良ダ9
笠1445良ダ9
水1326稍ダ2
|
-
水1310不ダ3
大1445不ダ4
水1310不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
|
4424
01116
0000
0001
|
1446
0001
0001
0000
|
1125
22214
0007
0000
|
41017
0000
0001
0000
|
11111
00011
0002
0001
|
372052
0228
0002
0000
|
3114
01121
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
41.1 450k
12番
5-3-1-1
サンドファ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
41.7 422k
2番
10-10-12-11
コウギョウ
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
41.8 419k
4番
6-8-11-12
コウギョウ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:24.7 (0.3)
40.6 416k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハニーコー
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
41.9 476k
2番
10-8-9-10
ドラジュワ
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
41.1 460k
4番
11-10-8-8
ドラジュワ
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.8 445k
10番
8-8-6-6
サンエイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:47.9 (1.2)
40.2 444k
4番
8-8-8-7
エドノマツ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.05
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.9 (1.7)
41.9 427k
7番
3-4-3-5
スリン
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.07
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:46.4 (1.2)
41.1 424k
6番
7-9-7-7
サンエイス
|
盛岡
19.07.14
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
12人
小林凌
55.0
1:14.3 (4.3)
38.9 412k
9番
8-12
ラブバレッ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
8人
寺島憂
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.1 469k
6番
10-9-10-10
グラーティ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.02.23
雨水特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
畑中信
56.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
40.4 473k
2番
7-7-7-8
ウェイト
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.06
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.6 448k
6番
3-3-2-2
エリーピク
|
前々走
|
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.24
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:48.3 (1.8)
42.9 448k
1番
5-5-9-11
ヒデノホー
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:34.2 (2.2)
42.8 433k
2番
3-4-4-6
アメジスト
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
40.8 426k
1番
5-4-4-3
ニシノゲン
|
水沢
19.06.30
栗駒賞(M
1400右ダ
8人
小林凌
55.0
1:28.5 (3.9)
39.9 411k
1番
3-5-8-9
ラブバレッ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.01.17
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
56.0
1:33.6 (2.6)
41.8 472k
9番
6-6-7-5
デンコウメ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
20.02.16
ともちゃん
C2
1600右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
39.2 471k
5番
7-7-7-5
フィット
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.3 446k
7番
8-7-7-6
シュリュッ
|
3走前
|
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
11人
菅原俊
54.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
40.6 446k
8番
4-5-4-6
ワタリエミ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
39.4 437k
12番
2-2-1-1
ゼネラルマ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:46.3 (2.7)
40.8 428k
9番
6-7-7-6
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
7頭
水沢
19.06.18
スプリント
850右ダ
6人
☆岩本怜
54.0
50.6 (1.1)
35.2 412k
2番
5-5
アルタモー
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
20.01.10
ホースプロ
C3
1600左ダ
10人
寺島憂
56.5
1:48.1 (3.6)
41.4 470k
1番
13-14-14-14
オスティリ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
20.02.09
ワカサギ釣
C2
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
41.7 474k
1番
9-10-10-8
ツクバアズ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
40.7 442k
4番
5-3-4-4
スクープシ
|
4走前
|
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.09
令和元年台
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.8 (3.8)
40.4 439k
2番
12-12
コウギョウ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.17
みんなで食
C2八組
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
38.7 438k
6番
1-1
スクープシ
|
7
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
38.6 432k
1番
7-7
アストロブ
|
盛岡
19.06.02
早池峰スー
1000左ダ
-人
小林凌
55.0
9番
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
大豆の特産
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.5 (3.0)
41.6 473k
7番
8-9-9-9
アンカーマ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
20.02.02
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
40.6 473k
8番
2-2-2-2
タイセイレ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
40.3 448k
8番
7-7-6-5
チェスター
|
5走前
|