|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 460
|
440 | 474
|
484 | 503
|
444 | 469
|
499 | 502
|
416 | 445
|
502 | 512
|
485 | 489
|
427 | 453
|
506 | 535
|
456 | 491
|
436 | 454
|
437 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +1
|
478 +8
|
486 +4
|
464 -1
|
501 ±0
|
441 -1
|
505 -7
|
488 +3
|
444 +4
|
545 -5
|
495 +16
|
453 -6
|
472 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1365良ダ2
浦1438良ダ3
船1540良ダ13
船1447稍ダ8
|
川1357稍ダ1
東1403良ダ4
幌1465稍ダ2
船1431稍ダ2
|
川1362良ダ6
船1427重ダ2
大1518稍ダ5
船1427重ダ2
|
船1382重ダ1
船1436稍ダ3
門1495良ダ2
船1436稍ダ3
|
船1369稍ダ1
東1398良ダ4
幌1471良ダ6
船1431不ダ1
|
川1375稍ダ11
盛1373重ダ1
幌1465不ダ4
船1446稍ダ7
|
川1364稍ダ5
浦1442良ダ4
船1537稍ダ8
船1450稍ダ3
|
船1368良ダ1
船1422稍ダ1
-
船1422稍ダ1
|
船1383稍ダ1
法1370良芝14
門1503良ダ3
船1436稍ダ2
|
浦1363良ダ2
船1440稍ダ5
-
船1440稍ダ5
|
船1374重ダ4
東1379稍芝3
-
船1444稍ダ13
|
川1370稍ダ8
船1448稍ダ9
-
船1448稍ダ9
|
川1365重ダ1
船1443良ダ6
-
船1443良ダ6
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
01311
12520
0001
0002
|
20118
35641
0405
0000
|
20015
12325
2004
0001
|
4200
2010
3100
0000
|
0003
2102
0003
0000
|
02011
1029
0014
0001
|
2106
0027
0001
0001
|
0010
2110
0000
0005
|
63314
88414
02313
0000
|
0136
1113
0112
0000
|
0005
0129
1008
0007
|
0239
0129
0000
0000
|
35610
34518
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
アクアマリ
C1C2
2000左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
56.0
2:14.4 (1.4)
41.7 474k
7番
2-2-2-5
ダイワリア
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
よみうりラ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
40.0 470k
6番
9-9-9-7
スズノチェ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
40.3 482k
4番
10-9-10-9
ミスターシ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
△臼井健
54.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
40.7 465k
6番
7-6-6-3
トゥモロー
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
20.03.10
舞浜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
39.5 501k
2番
10-10-11-8
ドリームキ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.6 (1.3)
40.7 442k
2番
9-10-10-11
トゥモロー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
桃月(とう
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.8 (1.6)
39.1 512k
3番
12-11-11-12
バトルチャ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.10
C1五六七
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
39.7 485k
11番
3-4-2-1
ミラクルジ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
40.2 440k
5番
10-9-9-6
トゥモロー
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
よみうりラ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.3 550k
4番
5-5-6-5
スズノチェ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
スノーフレ
C1三四
内1600右ダ
14人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.1 (4.8)
41.1 479k
1番
16-16-16-16
コンボルブ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
40.2 459k
1番
14-14-14-13
トゥモロー
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
見沼区の花
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
39.5 476k
8番
2-2-2-4
ウインカー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
13人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.4 472k
3番
12-12-13-14
トゥモロー
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
越生町のマ
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
39.0 473k
11番
3-4-3-1
ベストオー
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.10
春待月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
41.6 506k
8番
6-5-5-4
ダブルミス
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
20.02.10
久留里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
△臼井健
54.5
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.5 467k
10番
6-6-2-2
コールアン
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
馬い津田沼
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.5
1:37.0 (0.2)
39.7 502k
4番
5-5-5-5
ヒルノバー
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.04
C1三四
1500左ダ
10人
山本聡
54.0
1:37.5 (1.5)
39.5 436k
8番
9-10-10-11
マイネルミ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
40.5 507k
2番
5-7-5-5
ミスターシ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
馬い津田沼
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.5
1:36.8 (0.2)
39.3 486k
10番
6-7-7-7
トーキョー
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
たまご王国
C1四五六
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
56.5
1:44.7 (0.1)
39.0 442k
10番
7-7-7-5
ロードトゥ
|
除外
重
8頭
船橋
19.11.01
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
544k
9番
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.10
睦月特別
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.5
1:46.3 (4.4)
40.3 486k
1番
10-10-9-9
ルミエール
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.0 (0.8)
40.0 451k
10番
13-13-13-10
ミスターシ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:17.3 (1.6)
39.8 474k
3番
5-6-7
デスパシー
|
前々走
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
19.12.18
大雪(たい
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:47.3 (2.3)
40.2 457k
5番
9-9-8-9
アンダンテ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
たまご王国
C1四五六
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.4 472k
11番
5-5-3-2
ロードトゥ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.2 (2.1)
40.3 500k
14番
9-10-10-12
キングアン
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
20.01.09
東船橋のこ
C2五六
1500左ダ
1人
落合玄
56.5
1:38.2 (0.9)
38.2 469k
8番
2-2-2-2
フェイクフ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
20.01.07
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.5
1:38.4 (1.7)
42.0 501k
12番
4-3-2-2
ヴィットリ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
たまご王国
C1四五六
1600左ダ
12人
山本聡
54.5
1:45.5 (0.9)
39.2 438k
13番
9-9-11-12
ロードトゥ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
みんなで日
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.3 510k
7番
4-6-3-2
バトルチャ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
大寒(だい
C2三
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (0.3)
40.6 477k
6番
6-5-6-5
ダミアンバ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.03
宝船(たか
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:45.1 (0.2)
39.6 441k
11番
7-6-8-4
ロサデラル
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.09.27
仲秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
39.8 536k
9番
11-11-11-9
ペンドラゴ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.19
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
2:16.2 (2.1)
42.4 486k
6番
8-6-5-5
ララクード
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
20.02.13
乗馬で新し
C1二三
1200左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.5
1:15.8 (1.8)
38.3 462k
9番
12-11-10
ライゴッド
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
ふじみ野市
C1四五
1400左ダ
9人
田中力
56.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
40.4 468k
5番
8-8-8-7
エドノミッ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
19.12.13
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
山中悠
56.0
1:46.1 (2.9)
42.0 461k
8番
3-3-6-8
トミケンゲ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
20.01.07
招福賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.5
1:43.1 (0.2)
39.0 472k
6番
4-4-4-3
シュヴァル
|
3
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
39.5 506k
14番
7-7-4-5
キングズミ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
19.10.16
北海道競馬
B3
外1800右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:57.0 (0.8)
38.1 462k
5番
4-4-5-3
セオリー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
C2九十
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.9 (0.1)
39.3 499k
1番
4-3-3-4
タイセイグ
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
20.01.10
よみうりラ
C1三四
1600左ダ
11人
町田直
54.5
1:46.8 (3.8)
43.0 438k
1番
4-4-4-5
キングオブ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
20.01.30
アルデバラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
保園翔
55.0
2:17.2 (4.7)
44.2 506k
5番
5-4-10-10
ホワイトパ
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
20.01.10
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.5
1:38.0 (0.1)
38.8 489k
5番
8-8-8-8
タイセイグ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
19.12.11
万両特別
C1二三
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
39.5 439k
6番
8-8-7-6
サトノオー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
船橋競馬場
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
40.7 534k
8番
5-5-5-4
カタヨクノ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.10
春待月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.8 (1.9)
41.6 486k
9番
10-9-8-8
ダブルミス
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.29
C1三四五
1400左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
41.5 454k
4番
4-4-4-3
ベルロビン
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
遊園地なら
C1四五六
1200左ダ
4人
山口達
56.5
1:16.9 (1.4)
39.4 468k
9番
7-8-8
ハクユウラ
|
4走前
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.28
銀杏(いち
C1二
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.5 469k
10番
10-10-9-10
イージーナ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.19
よみうりラ
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:35.7 (0.5)
39.8 470k
7番
4-4-4-2
シックザー
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
13人
高橋利
55.0
2:15.1 (1.7)
42.2 502k
1番
12-11-6-7
ハレカイ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
とねっこの
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.7 (0.9)
39.2 464k
6番
1-2-2-1
ディアマキ
|
6
良
14頭
J札幌
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
岩田康
56.0
1:47.1 (1.1)
39.9 488k
12番
8-8-1-1
スコルピウ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.30
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.3 (1.6)
38.5 430k
1番
4-4
アイアムオ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
JAくまが
C1六
1400左ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
38.9 511k
5番
7-8-6-4
ドクターワ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
C2九十
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
38.6 488k
5番
4-3-3
ヤマイチダ
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
19.11.22
C1四五
1400左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
40.2 443k
8番
9-8-9-8
トミケンゲ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
38.7 531k
4番
5-5-3-2
レオチェッ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.18
愛川レッド
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
39.2 479k
11番
14-14-14-12
ジオパーク
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.10
船橋競馬場
C1三四
1200左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.5
1:17.1 (1.6)
38.6 464k
2番
10-10-9
ライゴッド
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.08.23
大山発鶴巻
C1一
1500左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
39.6 459k
4番
7-7-7-7
グローリア
|
5走前
|