|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
栗毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 484
|
472 | 506
|
495 | 516
|
480 | 508
|
496 | 514
|
482 | 497
|
474 | 490
|
440 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +26
|
508 -6
|
506 -1
|
502 -1
|
498 ±0
|
495 ±0
|
495 -3
|
471 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉1462不ダ3
園2006不ダ4
園2415稍ダ10
園2006不ダ4
|
島1477良ダ2
-
潟2281良芝15
-
|
園1493重ダ8
園1599重ダ1
-
園1599重ダ1
|
倉1462良ダ1
園2001稍ダ2
淀2250良芝5
園2001稍ダ2
|
倉1448重ダ9
-
-
-
|
倉1450良ダ3
-
-
-
|
園1489不ダ7
-
東2240良芝5
-
|
園1471不ダ2
園2002重ダ12
-
園2002重ダ12
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
0416
0000
1051229
11229
|
11347
21121
11019
0108
|
3208
0003
51413
1014
|
0000
0001
1204
2227
|
3002
0000
1017
0000
|
2103
0002
1114
0000
|
0000
0000
0002
34011
|
25410
1100
51310
0347
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
園田
19.11.20
DASH心
A1
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
56.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.5 450k
7番
10-10-10-10
セセリ
|
5
不
9頭
園田
20.03.10
浅春特別A
A2
1700右ダ
8人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:48.6 (1.6)
38.8 514k
3番
7-7-5-4
スピリット
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
20.02.20
B1
B1
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:50.1 (0.7)
38.8 507k
6番
6-6-5-3
アグネスル
|
3
稍
8頭
園田
20.03.19
京都府産た
A1A2
2400右ダ
4人
笹田知
55.0
2:40.7 (1.3)
38.3 503k
1番
7-7-4-3
マイフォル
|
16
良
16頭
J小倉
20.02.09
和布刈特別
1700右ダ
15人
鮫島駿
53.0
1:48.0 (2.4)
39.3 498k
6番
6-6-8-9
ハギノアト
|
1
重
11頭
園田
20.03.17
るり溪ゴル
A2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
37.3 495k
8番
7-7-5-3
アイスミデ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
20.03.10
浅春特別A
A2
1700右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:48.9 (1.9)
38.4 498k
2番
8-8-7-7
スピリット
|
2
不
9頭
園田
20.03.10
浅春特別A
A2
1700右ダ
6人
竹村達
56.0
1:47.1 (0.1)
37.6 473k
7番
4-5-2-2
スピリット
|
前走
|
前5走 |
園田
19.08.16
摂津盃
重賞1
1700右ダ
11人
松木大
53.0
1:49.9 (1.5)
38.0 463k
1番
11-11-10-10
ヒダルマ
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.15
香美町但馬
A1A2
1500右ダ
10人
大柿一
55.0
1:39.8 (2.7)
40.8 514k
11番
9-9-11-11
パイロスタ
|
3
稍
10頭
姫路
20.01.30
デイジー賞
B1B2
2000右ダ
3人
田中学
57.0
2:15.5 (0.4)
38.8 507k
2番
5-4-1-2
マイフォル
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.02.18
ラジオ関西
A2
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:00.1 (0.0)
38.6 503k
10番
7-6-6-5
オオエフォ
|
9
良
15頭
J京都
19.11.23
3歳上2勝
1400右ダ
13人
☆西村淳
56.0
1:25.7 (1.9)
38.0 498k
15番
12-13
スマートア
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
20.02.24
A2二
A2二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
36.8 497k
5番
7-7-3-3
タマモジュ
|
13
稍
13頭
J小倉
20.02.01
海の中道特
2600右芝
12人
荻野極
57.0
2:55.6 (12.3)
45.8 496k
12番
5-5-13-13
トーホウア
|
12
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.29
武徳杯A2
A2
1800右ダ
8人
松木大
56.0
2:01.5 (3.1)
38.4 477k
9番
12-12-12-12
ジンギ
|
前々走
|
名古屋
19.07.15
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
9人
大山真
57.0
2:05.5 (3.0)
40.6 466k
1番
10-10-9-9
ポルタディ
|
取止
不
園田
20.01.08
猪名川町い
A1A2
1400右ダ
-人
大柿一
55.0
1番
|
取止
不
園田
20.01.08
福寿草賞B
B1B2
1870右ダ
-人
鴨宮祥
57.0
10番
|
2
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.29
武徳杯A2
A2
1800右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:58.9 (0.5)
37.7 497k
3番
4-5-5-2
ジンギ
|
12
重
15頭
J新潟
19.10.27
鳥屋野特別
1800左ダ
10人
西村淳
54.0
1:54.1 (1.4)
38.9 490k
12番
6-6-3-4
ラスティユ
|
12
稍
16頭
J京都
20.01.12
天ケ瀬特別
1400右ダ
13人
太宰啓
57.0
1:26.6 (1.4)
38.3 510k
13番
8-11
マイネルオ
|
6
稍
11頭
J東京
19.06.16
町田特別
2400左芝
5人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:28.1 (2.8)
37.7 484k
9番
6-7-7-8
ベイビース
|
園田
20.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
竹村達
54.0
2:00.2 (2.2)
38.2 478k
2番
12-12-12-12
エイシンニ
|
3走前
|
園田
19.06.14
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
2:41.5 (1.5)
38.3 472k
9番
11-11-12-10
タガノゴー
|
6
良
8頭
園田
19.08.08
残暑特別A
A1A2
1230右ダ
7人
中田貴
56.0
1:19.4 (2.5)
39.5 513k
6番
4-4-4-6
タガノラガ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
19.12.11
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
5人
吉村智
57.0
1:53.6 (0.2)
39.2 502k
8番
5-3-3-4
イケノオテ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
20.01.02
2020初
A2
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
57.0
1:51.2 (1.8)
39.5 507k
12番
3-3-4-5
ジンギ
|
10
稍
12頭
J福島
19.07.07
天の川賞
1700右ダ
6人
川又賢
57.0
1:47.6 (2.3)
40.4 496k
4番
2-3-4-4
クリノフウ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
19.12.08
妙見山特別
1400右ダ
11人
和田竜
57.0
1:27.0 (2.8)
39.8 506k
5番
3-4
ジャスティ
|
6
良
13頭
J京都
19.05.12
白川特別
内2400右芝
5人
アヴド
57.0
2:25.2 (1.1)
35.5 490k
1番
4-4-4-3
マスターコ
|
園田
19.12.05
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
竹村達
56.0
2:04.1 (1.3)
38.3 472k
12番
12-12-12-12
タガノゴー
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.05.24
開宴尼崎城
A1A2
1870右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
2:02.4 (0.7)
39.6 469k
9番
6-6-4-4
マコトタリ
|
船橋
19.07.17
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
13人
山本紀
56.0
1:01.5 (2.5)
37.6 504k
7番
14-14
ノブワイル
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.11.07
香美町松葉
A2
1870右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
2:05.2 (1.9)
39.2 496k
8番
12-12-11-11
コスモヴァ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
近江しゃも
A2
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:04.1 (0.7)
39.1 504k
5番
8-7-2-1
クレバーバ
|
1
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.14
4歳上
1700右ダ
3人
☆川又賢
56.0
1:47.0 (0.1)
39.3 496k
5番
2-1-1-1
オーシャン
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
19.06.02
三浦特別
1600左ダ
15人
幸英明
57.0
1:38.5 (2.0)
37.5 492k
10番
2-2
ゴルトマイ
|
5
良
10頭
J東京
19.02.02
箱根特別
2400左芝
7人
田邊裕
56.0
2:27.9 (0.3)
33.9 488k
2番
3-3-4-4
ナムラドノ
|
7
良
7頭
園田
19.11.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
2:04.0 (1.7)
38.6 470k
4番
7-7-7-7
マコトタリ
|
5走前
|