|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 479
|
485 | 485
|
449 | 458
|
-
|
433 | 464
|
409 | 427
|
452 | 476
|
493 | 501
|
428 | 478
|
476 | 490
|
452 | 460
|
407 | 411
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 +8
|
484 -1
|
454 +5
|
500 -2
|
431 -2
|
429 -8
|
456 -7
|
512 -2
|
479 -2
|
502 +12
|
465 -2
|
408 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1316良ダ4
川1377良ダ2
川1450稍ダ6
船1401稍ダ5
|
浦1331稍ダ8
船1382稍ダ2
-
船1382稍ダ2
|
盛1276重ダ3
川1385稍ダ1
-
船1400稍ダ2
|
浦1326稍ダ7
船1388重ダ3
-
船1388重ダ3
|
浦1305稍ダ3
川1373稍ダ6
浦1440稍ダ4
-
|
金1332良ダ8
浦1385良ダ1
-
船1396重ダ7
|
潟1267良芝10
浦1382良ダ2
船1469稍ダ7
-
|
淀1278稍ダ6
幌1329良芝5
-
-
|
大1305良ダ5
金1371不ダ4
大1463重ダ8
船1392重ダ1
|
豊1236良芝10
-
豊1360良芝7
-
|
浦1312稍ダ6
船1379重ダ1
大1462稍ダ6
船1379重ダ1
|
浦1309良ダ4
浦1391良ダ8
大1506良ダ12
船1403良ダ8
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
12130
01017
0000
0000
|
0014
0101
0004
0000
|
11314
1113
0002
0001
|
0003
0022
0003
0000
|
44115
01014
0002
0001
|
03228
11114
0002
0000
|
02418
0106
0000
0000
|
2103
0001
0006
0002
|
36944
30444
0001
0000
|
1123
0002
1102
0000
|
01120
30422
0014
0000
|
01238
1006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
4人
川島正
54.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
40.6 488k
11番
11-11-10-9
リュウノフ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.03.12
C3五六
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.2 (0.3)
40.2 485k
6番
2-2-2-2
シュメッタ
|
2
稍
7頭
船橋
20.03.10
C3九十
1500左ダ
1人
△ミシェ
55.0
1:40.0 (0.1)
40.0 449k
2番
3-3-3-1
オオアナカ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.03.12
C3五六
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
40.9 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
シュメッタ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
レグルス賞
C3
2000左ダ
8人
岡村裕
54.0
2:18.7 (2.4)
41.5 433k
9番
9-9-11-12
タイムファ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3二三
1400左ダ
12人
△臼井健
52.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
39.9 437k
8番
12-12-9-10
マイネルド
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
半澤慶
54.0
1:38.5 (1.8)
39.8 463k
11番
10-10-8-7
ランニング
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3
1400左ダ
3人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
39.5 514k
5番
9-9-9-8
ユメノハジ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
C3八九十
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
39.8 481k
6番
10-9-8-5
デニール
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
19.12.23
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
38.7 490k
11番
11-11-9-10
ジョーノベ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3四五
1400左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
38.7 467k
4番
6-7-8-6
ポートオブ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3四五
1500左ダ
10人
△臼井健
52.0
1:39.1 (2.4)
40.7 408k
1番
5-6-7-6
ランニング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
船橋
20.02.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
川島正
54.5
1:40.8 (1.0)
40.1 492k
1番
11-11-11-11
リュウノオ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
宝石色の輝
C3五六
1200左ダ
9人
西村栄
56.5
1:17.3 (2.0)
40.4 482k
8番
5-6-6
クードゥシ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
20.03.04
C3七八九
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.5 (0.4)
41.1 451k
3番
4-4-5-4
アリオス
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
船橋飯塚海
C3七八
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.5
1:40.3 (0.1)
40.0 496k
8番
7-7-3-3
アニマート
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
C3五六七
1500左ダ
5人
岡村裕
54.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
39.7 426k
3番
12-11-10-7
カシノスイ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
濱田達
54.0
1:41.1 (2.5)
41.8 434k
10番
10-10-9-7
リュウノフ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.05
C3四五六
1400左ダ
10人
半澤慶
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.3 446k
3番
9-10-10-9
ニューエク
|
12
良
14頭
J福島
19.11.10
障害3歳未
2750右芝
14人
金子光
58.0
3:10.6 (8.4)
510k
3番
13-13-13-13
ファイアプ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1200左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:18.8 (3.2)
40.2 476k
7番
12-10-10
ウェディン
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.11.29
3歳六
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
40.2 490k
10番
9-8-4-3
サルトグリ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1200左ダ
12人
小杉亮
56.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
39.1 473k
5番
10-11-11
ウェディン
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
9人
△臼井健
52.0
1:41.4 (2.8)
41.9 409k
7番
6-6-10-10
リュウノフ
|
前々走
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3四五
1500左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.5
1:41.4 (3.3)
42.3 504k
7番
9-9-7-7
タイセイフ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
8人
西村栄
56.0
1:34.3 (2.0)
40.2 484k
6番
12-12-8-8
ルフレシャ
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
20.02.10
C3九十
1500左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.5
1:41.1 (0.0)
40.7 452k
9番
6-4-5-3
ゴールドエ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:34.9 (1.3)
42.4 487k
6番
3-2-2-3
ミスティネ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.4 (2.1)
39.9 435k
2番
11-10-12-8
ルフレシャ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.02.13
C3三四
1200左ダ
11人
濱田達
54.5
1:17.5 (2.1)
39.8 429k
9番
9-7-8
カシノスイ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
高知競馬特
C3一
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
40.2 462k
8番
8-8-5-5
キープファ
|
10
重
14頭
J新潟
19.10.26
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
11人
石神深
58.0
3:12.6 (5.4)
514k
12番
12-12-10-9
アサクサゲ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
C3十11
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.0 (1.8)
40.1 477k
9番
12-12-11-11
ドラゴンボ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
19.10.08
様似町幌満
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.3 (0.0)
39.7 480k
3番
5-5-4-2
マーガレッ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3四五
1500左ダ
9人
山口達
56.5
1:41.5 (3.4)
41.6 472k
1番
10-10-11-11
タイセイフ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
C3五六
1500左ダ
6人
△臼井健
52.5
1:40.3 (1.6)
42.1 408k
5番
2-2-2-3
ランランコ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
19.12.11
SPAT4
C2五六
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.0
1:17.9 (2.1)
39.6 499k
5番
10-9-9
ダンガンシ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.08
本格ナポリ
C3六七
1200左ダ
6人
西村栄
56.5
1:17.0 (1.0)
39.9 488k
8番
9-8-7
シュペルブ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
19.09.27
C3
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:43.8 (4.3)
43.8 449k
7番
9-9-10-10
リンクスク
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
20.01.08
丸みにこだ
C3八九
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.5
1:38.8 (0.4)
39.7 494k
5番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドメ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
20.01.03
C3四五六
1400左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
41.0 435k
9番
10-7-5-5
フエ
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3四五
1200左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.5
1:17.5 (0.6)
39.7 429k
2番
8-8-6
バッカーノ
|
4
重
7頭
船橋
19.10.28
C3
1000左ダ
5人
半澤慶
54.0
1:03.9 (0.4)
38.6 461k
5番
5-5
ラヴインパ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
19.08.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
39.8 500k
5番
3-3-3-2
ナッシング
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
C3八九
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
39.2 475k
3番
9-8-8-7
ポートオブ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
19.09.26
絵本の里け
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:50.5 (0.3)
40.4 476k
1番
3-2-3-1
モズヘラク
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.03
C3四五六
1500左ダ
6人
△中越琉
54.0
1:40.7 (1.5)
41.6 470k
5番
5-5-4-5
オッドアイ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3四五
1500左ダ
8人
△臼井健
52.5
1:42.1 (4.0)
43.1 413k
4番
4-5-6-6
タイセイフ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
19.08.09
馬に乗って
C2四五
1200左ダ
9人
田中力
54.0
1:18.3 (2.4)
39.2 474k
4番
10-10-10
オニノヘイ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
3歳四五
1200左ダ
9人
西村栄
56.0
1:17.2 (1.6)
40.8 491k
7番
4-4-4
サダムシオ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.11
C3六七八
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.1 449k
8番
11-11-8-8
ウィンディ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
3歳四五
1200左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:18.2 (2.6)
41.4 489k
8番
5-6-7
サダムシオ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.12.16
ハクちゃん
C2
900左ダ
11人
△中越琉
52.0
56.2 (1.0)
37.3 438k
10番
9-10-10
ウラルハー
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
19.12.19
新春49歳
C2六七
1400左ダ
12人
△臼井健
52.0
1:33.9 (2.6)
40.4 420k
12番
12-12-12-12
リワードノ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
19.10.07
C3
800左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
49.4 (2.3)
37.4 467k
9番
9-10
ゲオグラフ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
19.07.11
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
55.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.4 493k
3番
4-3-3-3
コルツァ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
20.01.09
C3四五
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.5
1:41.9 (3.8)
41.4 476k
11番
12-12-12-12
タイセイフ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレンの
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
38.2 486k
6番
5-6
デスパシー
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
19.12.18
引退馬協会
C2三四五
1500左ダ
6人
仲野光
56.0
1:38.8 (2.5)
40.5 463k
1番
6-6-7-6
クラウニン
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.11
C3二
1500左ダ
5人
△臼井健
52.0
1:40.9 (0.5)
40.3 411k
9番
3-1-1-1
マズルクリ
|
5走前
|