|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 448
|
520 | 540
|
478 | 512
|
454 | 482
|
510 | 550
|
479 | 509
|
458 | 478
|
524 | 550
|
476 | 513
|
480 | 496
|
456 | 485
|
458 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 +4
|
536 -3
|
509 +1
|
477 -1
|
542 +2
|
489 -1
|
495 +4
|
533 -3
|
503 -8
|
508 +6
|
479 +1
|
505 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1019良ダ7
島1132良芝15
東1248重ダ6
-
|
-
法1082良芝10
東1208良芝5
-
|
-
法1081良芝1
東1214良芝11
船1154不ダ9
|
-
館1085良芝5
東1233稍芝10
船1180不ダ9
|
門1014不ダ7
門1114不ダ4
-
船1139稍ダ2
|
-
-
笠1281良ダ2
-
|
-
法1110良ダ3
東1228稍ダ1
船1137不ダ1
|
門1014重ダ1
船1131不ダ1
東1323良ダ14
船1131不ダ1
|
大1005良ダ1
大1129稍ダ1
大1278不ダ5
船1144不ダ4
|
大1004良ダ3
船1147不ダ8
浦1301稍ダ7
船1147不ダ8
|
船1000重ダ1
大1132不ダ3
浦1279良ダ1
船1137不ダ2
|
船1033稍ダ1
船1136良ダ1
浦1303良ダ7
船1136良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
00011
50314
0118
0003
|
21820
0001
0001
0000
|
30021
0105
21010
0000
|
22112
0000
0000
0000
|
86410
1015
0001
0000
|
3200
4109
0003
0116
|
41219
0002
0001
0001
|
12102
0000
0000
0000
|
44537
0000
0000
0000
|
25314
0025
0000
0000
|
78716
2316
0001
0000
|
45510
0009
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
忘れ雪(わ
B1下
1400左ダ
12人
岡村裕
57.0
1:32.3 (3.9)
41.7 448k
10番
4-4-7-12
カジノシッ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
花見月(は
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.0 (0.2)
38.3 539k
6番
7-7-4-3
ミッキーオ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
57.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
39.8 508k
2番
6-6-7
ケンガイア
|
9
不
9頭
船橋
20.03.14
ホワイトデ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:18.0 (4.9)
42.1 478k
8番
5-6-8
バーミンガ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.6 540k
10番
5-5-6
ケンガイア
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
20.03.12
三咲特別
B2三
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:47.3 (4.8)
44.6 490k
13番
3-3-3-9
ナスノカン
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
バレンタイ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.5
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.8 491k
6番
8-8-8
バーミンガ
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
20.03.14
ホワイトデ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
38.1 536k
6番
4-1-1
ジョワラル
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
10人
楢崎功
55.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.2 511k
5番
10-9-9
ケンガイア
|
8
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
9人
岡村裕
53.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
38.7 502k
4番
8-10-10
ケンガイア
|
7
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
△ミシェ
55.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
39.4 478k
6番
3-4-4
ケンガイア
|
6
不
10頭
船橋
20.03.14
今年の花見
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
山口達
57.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
39.6 503k
7番
4-2-2
ケンガイア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.29
引退馬協会
B1B2
900左ダ
12人
岡村裕
57.0
55.7 (1.7)
37.7 447k
2番
9-11-10
ドリームメ
|
除外
稍
9頭
浦和
20.01.17
睦月(むつ
B2一
1400左ダ
-人
左海誠
56.0
558k
10番
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
忘れ雪(わ
B1下
1400左ダ
11人
野澤憲
57.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
40.9 504k
7番
3-3-3-5
カジノシッ
|
16
重
18頭
J小倉
20.01.19
巌流島特別
1200右芝
15人
丹内祐
57.0
1:11.4 (2.2)
36.5 466k
9番
12-15
メイショウ
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
バレンタイ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.5
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.9 542k
9番
7-6-7
バーミンガ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.05
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.6 498k
12番
2-2-2-1
アーリーサ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.11
七福神スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.5
1:14.1 (0.6)
37.1 489k
8番
8-9-10
レベルフォ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
バレンタイ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.5
1:13.7 (0.2)
38.1 534k
1番
1-1-1
ダモンデ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
如月(きさ
B2二
1400左ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
38.8 520k
11番
11-12-12-10
ゴーフォワ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
ジュノース
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
本田重
53.5
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.9 503k
9番
6-4-4
レベルフォ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
忘れ雪(わ
B1下
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
57.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
38.1 479k
2番
8-7-6-4
カジノシッ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
鍋の季節・
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
57.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
38.5 507k
7番
5-4-3
ノーモアゲ
|
前々走
|
12
重
13頭
大井
20.01.24
サンストー
A2
外1200右ダ
13人
岡村裕
55.0
1:15.7 (2.7)
38.8 449k
12番
11-13
ライクアロ
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
19.11.10
ドンカスタ
1400右ダ
10人
藤岡佑
57.0
1:25.6 (1.7)
36.0 540k
12番
15-14
スズカフェ
|
8
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
ジュノース
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
野澤憲
57.5
1:16.0 (2.2)
39.6 514k
5番
7-6-6
レベルフォ
|
12
稍
14頭
J札幌
19.08.24
2019ワ
1200右芝
12人
ティー
58.0
1:10.7 (0.8)
36.2 478k
1番
9-12
アリンナ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.11
七福神スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
落合玄
55.5
1:14.7 (1.2)
37.7 545k
4番
9-9-9
レベルフォ
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
19.07.10
オフト祭り
B2三
内1600右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.6 (1.8)
41.6 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
テラザトゥ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.12.13
里神楽スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:14.5 (1.3)
38.0 486k
9番
5-8-9
レベルフォ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
20.01.07
房総スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
庄司大
56.5
1:13.6 (0.9)
37.4 534k
3番
2-2-1
ファントム
|
取消
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
8番
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
20.01.29
引退馬協会
B1B2
900左ダ
9人
藤本現
53.0
55.1 (1.1)
37.1 504k
4番
9-12-12
ドリームメ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
バレンタイ
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
△ミシェ
55.5
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.5 480k
2番
5-5-5
バーミンガ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
5人
山口達
55.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
37.6 510k
7番
5-4-4
ユニバーサ
|
3走前
|
13
重
15頭
大井
19.12.26
KRAトロ
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
14人
酒井忍
57.0
1:15.5 (2.4)
38.0 451k
12番
14-13
ロイヤルサ
|
11
良
14頭
J京都
19.10.27
壬生特別
1200右芝
12人
武藤雅
57.0
1:10.8 (1.1)
35.0 538k
8番
12-11
メジェール
|
11
良
16頭
J阪神
19.12.14
タンザナイ
1200右芝
15人
岩田望
52.0
1:09.4 (0.8)
34.8 502k
1番
8-7
ジョイフル
|
11
良
15頭
J函館
19.07.21
潮騒特別
1200右芝
9人
武藤雅
54.0
1:09.6 (1.0)
34.7 476k
1番
11-11
アスタール
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
37.9 554k
11番
4-3
ソルサリエ
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
麻綿原特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:47.6 (4.1)
45.3 502k
6番
2-2-5-8
ハイテルカ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
鍋の季節・
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
37.4 478k
11番
9-9-9
トキメキラ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
後半3レー
B3
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
37.5 541k
8番
2-2-2
ハニーゴー
|
15
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
16人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
38.6 513k
6番
16-16
メモリーメ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
20.01.11
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
藤本現
53.5
1:14.7 (0.6)
37.3 494k
7番
6-6-7
ヴェスヴィ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.11
七福神スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
55.5
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.1 477k
6番
5-6-6
レベルフォ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
フライデー
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
38.5 514k
7番
5-4-4
ユニバーサ
|
4走前
|
11
不
12頭
大井
19.12.03
冬木立賞競
A2
外1000右ダ
12人
酒井忍
57.0
1:02.6 (2.5)
37.8 454k
3番
10-10
キャプテン
|
6
良
14頭
J京都
19.10.06
3歳上2勝
1200右芝
7人
岩田康
57.0
1:09.2 (0.5)
33.7 536k
7番
13-13
エイティー
|
17
良
18頭
J京都
19.11.24
京阪杯
1200右芝
18人
吉田隼
56.0
1:12.4 (3.6)
36.1 504k
9番
17-17
ライトオン
|
9
稍
15頭
J函館
19.06.23
UHB杯
1200右芝
8人
石川裕
54.0
1:10.2 (0.7)
35.9 484k
12番
4-4
ショウナン
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
57.0
1:11.4 (0.5)
36.4 546k
5番
9-7
アップトゥ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
39.3 499k
2番
1-1-1-1
マッシュク
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.10.16
リーブラ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.6 478k
14番
4-3-3
リコーヴィ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
19.10.28
秋収めスプ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.9 550k
6番
2-2-2
イリオン
|
13
良
13頭
大井
19.11.14
にぎわい都
B2四
外1400右ダ
13人
松崎正
56.0
1:31.3 (3.9)
39.5 509k
11番
13-12-13
ペネトラー
|
4
重
10頭
大井
19.12.26
カプリコー
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:01.3 (0.7)
36.7 498k
7番
9-9
ミントフレ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
出雲流スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.4 473k
5番
9-8-6
ミセスワタ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
19.08.09
早涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
55.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.9 512k
5番
3-3-3
プレシャス
|
5走前
|