|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 480
|
490 | 517
|
474 | 490
|
484 | 502
|
478 | 508
|
484 | 502
|
419 | 437
|
423 | 448
|
403 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +3
|
490 -10
|
490 -2
|
502 +11
|
496 -1
|
498 -1
|
436 +1
|
436 +3
|
420 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1268重ダ5
名1413良ダ1
豊1540良ダ2
名1413良ダ1
|
盛1252稍ダ3
名1430良ダ1
法1567稍ダ8
名1430良ダ1
|
名1297良ダ2
名1437良ダ2
-
名1437良ダ2
|
名1293良ダ1
名1419良ダ3
潟1480良芝10
名1419良ダ3
|
盛1250重ダ3
盛1385不ダ1
盛1524不ダ2
名1445良ダ1
|
名1303良ダ1
名1440稍ダ2
法1493良芝11
名1440稍ダ2
|
名1303良ダ1
東1369良芝9
東1516良芝14
名1454稍ダ1
|
名1301良ダ1
笠1425重ダ3
-
名1431良ダ1
|
名1303良ダ1
名1442良ダ4
名2026良ダ6
名1442良ダ4
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
4227
2206
0202
0000
|
3322
3010
0203
0000
|
4328
2328
0000
0000
|
5645
4354
0103
0003
|
74523
53220
0216
0002
|
5317
0307
1003
0001
|
5447
1103
0022
0000
|
4244
4124
0000
0000
|
4352
3112
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
名古屋
20.03.25
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
38.8 480k
6番
7-7-7-7
ウエスタン
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
20.03.23
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.0 500k
9番
3-3-3-2
モニュメン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.03.25
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
38.8 492k
9番
3-3-3-3
ウエスタン
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
20.03.11
ムスカリー
A3
1800右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
2:00.9 (0.5)
38.2 491k
3番
5-4-4-4
ブライトロ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.19
春分特別
A3
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:27.7 (1.6)
38.5 497k
5番
6-6-7-6
サウスリバ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
20.03.23
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
39.8 499k
6番
5-5-4-3
モニュメン
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.03.23
弥生(やよ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
38.3 435k
6番
8-3-4-3
フォーアネ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.03.23
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.8 433k
5番
2-2-2-4
モニュメン
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.02.14
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
38.5 420k
1番
3-3-4-4
アセイラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.26
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
40.1 475k
6番
6-6-6-8
ミトノアミ
|
2
不
11頭
名古屋
20.03.10
うお座特別
B1
1800右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:57.1 (0.7)
38.8 495k
7番
3-1-1-1
キクノゼフ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.13
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
38.1 492k
2番
9-9-8-7
ミトノアミ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.26
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.6 (2.0)
39.2 495k
5番
6-6-5-3
ウエスタン
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.13
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
38.8 504k
6番
6-5-6-8
ミトノアミ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
20.03.10
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.5 499k
9番
7-7-6-4
パパドプロ
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
20.03.10
うお座特別
B1
1800右ダ
4人
水野翔
56.0
1:57.8 (1.4)
37.9 433k
2番
11-10-8-3
キクノゼフ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.26
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:44.8 (2.2)
39.6 435k
3番
3-3-4-5
ウエスタン
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
20.01.29
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.8 425k
2番
1-1-1-1
マコトネネ
|
前々走
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
20.01.29
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
55.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
41.1 473k
7番
9-10-10-9
オンワード
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.11
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.0 (1.4)
39.7 494k
8番
1-1-1-1
ビービーバ
|
5
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.26
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
38.8 491k
2番
8-7-5-4
ミトノアミ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.02.11
クロッカス
A3
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
38.1 496k
7番
8-8-8-3
リョーシン
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.26
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
38.3 507k
7番
1-1-1-1
ミトノアミ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.24
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.1 499k
5番
6-5-4-2
ビービーバ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.02.26
寒肥(かん
B4
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
39.9 435k
6番
7-7-7-2
エルミニョ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.10
立春(りっ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.2 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーモ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
20.01.02
スイセン特
A3
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.7 426k
7番
6-7-7-6
ヴェアリア
|
3走前
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.12.19
あいちの豚
A
1600右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:46.1 (2.9)
41.0 459k
11番
5-5-5-8
トーホウリ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.28
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
40.0 502k
8番
2-2-2-1
ネイビーフ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.02.14
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
38.8 489k
6番
9-8-8-7
アセイラン
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
20.01.29
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.1 502k
4番
8-8-7-4
マコトネネ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.02.14
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
38.8 503k
9番
5-4-6-6
アセイラン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.11
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
40.7 501k
10番
8-8-7-4
キッズジョ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.11
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.4 432k
8番
4-4-4-3
トーホウフ
|
6
稍
7頭
名古屋
20.01.27
水瓶座(み
B1
1600右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
41.1 442k
8番
5-6-4-6
モニュメン
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.12.18
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.2 423k
2番
8-8-6-2
プローチダ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.14
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.4 (3.0)
41.1 479k
1番
8-8-9-10
ベルリラ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
20.01.14
孔雀座(く
B1
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.8 498k
8番
2-2-2-3
ヴェル
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.11
くず湯賞
A4
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.7 (1.0)
37.7 484k
2番
10-9-9-7
ゴールドリ
|
4
重
7頭
名古屋
19.12.23
もみの木特
A2
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
38.5 483k
4番
4-4-4-4
モズオラク
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
20.01.29
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.1 (2.5)
40.8 501k
6番
5-5-6-8
マコトネネ
|
2
稍
7頭
名古屋
20.01.27
水瓶座(み
B1
1600右ダ
6人
△木之葵
54.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
38.8 493k
2番
7-7-6-2
モニュメン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
20.01.15
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
38.8 434k
7番
7-7-4-3
スガノイン
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
20.01.01
ハッピーサ
B3
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
54.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
38.8 439k
6番
1-1-1-1
エストレラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.12.10
射手座(い
B1
1600右ダ
1人
村上弘
55.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
39.5 422k
2番
6-5-5-5
トーホウウ
|
5走前
|