|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 444
|
402 | 439
|
477 | 507
|
478 | 488
|
450 | 492
|
432 | 478
|
426 | 454
|
400 | 434
|
480 | 497
|
491 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 +3
|
406 +1
|
476 -7
|
496 -9
|
479 +3
|
470 +3
|
457 ±0
|
432 -1
|
490 +4
|
511 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1221重ダ3
潟1236良芝11
佐1221重ダ3
|
佐546不ダ6
佐1234重ダ1
佐1287重ダ3
佐1234重ダ1
|
-
-
東1236良芝1
-
|
佐553重ダ10
佐1242良ダ5
佐1302重ダ3
佐1242良ダ5
|
-
高1234不ダ1
佐1306稍ダ2
佐1242良ダ1
|
-
佐1247不ダ10
佐1305良ダ11
佐1247不ダ10
|
-
東1216良ダ11
佐1284不ダ1
佐1237稍ダ1
|
-
佐1237良ダ7
淀1238良芝15
佐1237良ダ7
|
-
佐1247稍ダ4
佐1295重ダ3
佐1247稍ダ4
|
佐541重ダ4
佐1236重ダ6
佐1288不ダ2
佐1236重ダ6
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
47230
0013
1001
0002
|
84821
2114
0114
0000
|
42712
64220
2349
0000
|
0117
0000
1009
0002
|
124724
1005
0004
0000
|
20210
5413
0206
02115
|
8338
0000
0016
0001
|
43118
0002
0000
0000
|
63512
0003
21020
0000
|
16151266
0001
1117
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:22.1 (0.0)
37.4 441k
2番
1-1-1-2
サウスカン
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
5人
吉田順
53.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.3 405k
8番
6-6-8-8
ロトヴィー
|
中止
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
麗月賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
(0.0)
483k
4番
1-1-8
トウカイパ
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
20.03.29
マーチ特選
C1
1800右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
2:01.2 (4.5)
40.6 505k
9番
11-11-11-11
サーワシン
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:24.6 (2.5)
38.2 476k
3番
9-9-10-10
サウスカン
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
55.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.7 467k
7番
9-9-9-9
ロトヴィー
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
53.0
1:30.2 (0.8)
39.4 457k
3番
2-2-2-3
ロトヴィー
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.28
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
38.2 433k
9番
10-9-9-5
マエガミ
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
20.03.29
マーチ特選
C1
1800右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:58.8 (2.1)
38.6 486k
8番
10-10-9-9
サーワシン
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:23.6 (1.5)
37.5 507k
9番
7-8-7-7
サウスカン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
真島正
54.0
1:22.9 (0.5)
38.4 447k
4番
4-4-4-3
カラリラ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.9 405k
6番
5-5-5-4
マイネルハ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
19.10.10
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
57.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
41.1 481k
2番
4-4-6-6
スキップガ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
長崎街道松
C1
1750右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:58.1 (3.2)
42.0 506k
3番
10-8-8-9
ナンブホマ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
19.12.22
クリスマス
C1
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:24.2 (1.6)
37.7 471k
3番
8-8-8-7
ジャングル
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
38.1 468k
7番
7-10-10-10
マイネルハ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.15
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.5 455k
7番
9-9-9-8
ザブルグ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.7 (1.3)
38.0 432k
5番
8-8-8-8
カラリラ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
長崎街道松
C1
1750右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:55.9 (1.0)
39.6 492k
9番
8-9-9-7
ナンブホマ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△岩永千
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.4 507k
10番
3-4-4-6
マイネルハ
|
前々走
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.22
レディスヴ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
40.0 442k
5番
1-2-1-1
ストロベリ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.29
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
10人
▲仲原大
51.0
54.6 (1.0)
35.9 405k
1番
7-4
サカダッシ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.09.26
りんどう賞
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
41.4 478k
3番
4-4-7-9
ワキノハガ
|
除外
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
-人
鮫島克
54.0
499k
2番
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.11.30
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.3 463k
11番
4-5-2-3
ウィキャン
|
10
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
9人
村松翔
55.0
1:24.7 (2.1)
37.8 465k
5番
12-12-12-11
オモイサイ
|
11
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.6 (3.3)
38.6 454k
3番
7-8-9-9
テイエムテ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.1 (1.0)
38.4 433k
10番
6-8-6-6
ダイメイギ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
20.03.01
アクアマリ
C1
1800右ダ
8人
田中純
56.0
1:57.9 (0.6)
37.8 494k
4番
11-11-11-9
クベーラ
|
12
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
10人
吉田順
55.0
1:26.3 (3.7)
42.3 511k
12番
1-2-5-10
オモイサイ
|
3走前
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.02.11
佐賀のSP
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
38.4 440k
6番
9-9-9-6
マエガミ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.3 (3.0)
38.1 405k
11番
10-11-10-11
テイエムテ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
19.09.13
競馬キンキ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:29.7 (0.6)
39.9 482k
3番
1-1-2-2
オニチャン
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
長崎街道塩
C1
1800右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
39.3 505k
8番
6-6-6-6
エイシンブ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.11.10
雪待月賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
38.9 462k
9番
4-5-7-9
サングリア
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.16
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (2.9)
37.8 467k
8番
8-10-11-10
テイエムテ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
38.2 456k
1番
10-10-10-10
エスワンノ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
38.1 431k
7番
8-7-6-6
ワンダーグ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
37.8 492k
10番
6-7-6-4
マイネルハ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.15
南天賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
40.2 506k
1番
4-4-5-8
カシノソル
|
4走前
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.01.26
睦月特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:58.7 (0.4)
38.6 439k
3番
3-5-5-4
フットルー
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.01
ゆきやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.5 408k
4番
6-4-6-4
スパーダド
|
5
不
11頭
園田
19.08.28
B1B2
B1B2
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
57.0
1:29.3 (1.2)
39.7 483k
10番
1-1-1-2
オオオヤブ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
20.01.13
陽春賞
C1
1300右ダ
6人
石川慎
54.0
1:24.2 (1.0)
38.4 503k
6番
8-7-7-7
ウェーブキ
|
1
良
5頭
佐賀
19.10.14
C1-13
C1
1300右ダ
2人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:24.2 (0.0)
38.2 453k
3番
1-1-1-1
レッツゴー
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
20.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
38.5 467k
9番
11-11-11-11
エスワンノ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.01.13
ジャニュア
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.0 455k
6番
6-5-5-3
ジャングル
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.02
節分賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
38.1 434k
5番
9-6-2-2
アソボー
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.02
長崎街道塩
C1
1800右ダ
9人
小松丈
56.0
1:59.6 (1.5)
38.7 496k
5番
11-11-11-11
エイシンブ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
20.02.01
花春賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.8 (2.9)
39.7 511k
5番
3-3-6-6
シゲルレン
|
5走前
|