|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
506 | 525
|
485 | 499
|
432 | 446
|
425 | 439
|
479 | 490
|
428 | 449
|
489 | 518
|
432 | 438
|
466 | 477
|
496 | 542
|
452 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 -10
|
500 -6
|
500 +5
|
435 -9
|
435 -3
|
468 -5
|
452 +10
|
507 +2
|
453 -2
|
460 -8
|
540 +4
|
491 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1299良ダ5
大1492良ダ13
-
|
-
大1287不ダ3
大1448不ダ2
-
|
-
水1304不ダ2
-
水1304不ダ2
|
-
大1284良ダ3
盛1393良ダ6
-
|
水1250良ダ1
盛1280良ダ5
盛1422良ダ5
水1289不ダ5
|
-
園1336重ダ12
-
水1372稍ダ11
|
-
盛1262良ダ2
法1369良芝9
水1287不ダ1
|
水1218稍ダ5
豊1246稍芝10
豊1394良芝9
水1284重ダ2
|
-
水1288稍ダ2
東1350良芝4
水1288稍ダ2
|
-
盛1277良ダ4
盛1407稍ダ2
水1293不ダ2
|
東1178良ダ1
東1231不ダ4
盛1400良ダ7
水1277不ダ4
|
高1241不ダ2
淀1219良芝3
淀1349良芝15
水1281不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
00112
0001
0001
0000
|
0216
0105
0000
0000
|
1437
0001
0000
0000
|
12312
23119
0111
0002
|
31315
0003
0000
0000
|
1125
0000
0000
0000
|
2510
0001
0003
0002
|
109621
24117
0115
0111
|
0102
0116
0034
0000
|
1204
13517
0000
0000
|
107857
10110
0002
0000
|
33922
10117
0003
1108
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
16
良
16頭
大井
20.02.26
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
16人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
39.6 452k
6番
14-14
メガゼウス
|
2
不
12頭
大井
20.03.15
C2111
外1400右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.9 506k
5番
11-11-9
コスモボー
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:34.8 (2.7)
44.0 495k
1番
6-5-6-7
メガビック
|
水沢
19.08.25
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
9人
阿部英
55.0
2:14.6 (12.8)
49.4 444k
1番
10-10-11-9
クレイジー
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
41.7 438k
1番
4-4-7-4
マイネルレ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:37.2 (5.1)
47.1 473k
11番
2-2-2-8
メガビック
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.2 (0.0)
41.5 442k
7番
2-2-2-1
ダンストン
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:34.8 (2.7)
43.6 505k
9番
7-7-8-5
メガビック
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.9 (2.0)
41.2 455k
8番
4-5-4-6
ユメノタビ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.7 468k
5番
7-7-2-2
ヤマニンセ
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.28
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
42.1 536k
7番
8-6-4-2
プラネット
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
40.7 492k
6番
2-2-2-1
アイニイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C2四五
内1600右ダ
13人
本橋孝
54.0
1:49.2 (4.9)
45.9 448k
6番
3-3-3-7
コスモセレ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.02.28
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
39.2 505k
8番
13-13-14
ジューンソ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
復興祈念夢
C1八組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.7 499k
3番
5-5-4-4
アップバン
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.28
四十八坂賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:40.4 (0.6)
37.7 439k
1番
5-5
サンシャン
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.06
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.9 439k
3番
2-2-2-1
アメジスト
|
10
重
10頭
姫路
20.01.28
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
4人
永井孝
54.0
1:36.3 (2.2)
41.8 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
メグスタサ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
39.0 449k
5番
3-2-1-1
ダウラギリ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:35.3 (5.6)
44.0 527k
6番
8-8-9-8
ラブミーボ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
38.3 442k
5番
9-10
タイトルリ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
いわちく味
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
39.1 467k
8番
9-9-7-5
クラバウタ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
10人
高松亮
55.0
1:23.2 (0.6)
39.1 535k
5番
8-7-7-8
ユアザスタ
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
42.3 502k
2番
6-5-7-6
サンドファ
|
前々走
|
11
重
14頭
大井
20.01.23
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:17.3 (2.4)
40.1 457k
3番
11-10
モンサンラ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C3一二
外1200右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:17.4 (2.3)
41.4 508k
14番
3-6
エルラティ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
39.8 498k
4番
11-11-9-8
ビーサエッ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.07.13
フェアリー
1800左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:55.2 (0.9)
40.0 442k
3番
8-7-4-3
コスモパー
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.7 432k
1番
1-1-1-1
シュリュッ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
20.01.03
C3
C3
820右ダ
5人
永井孝
54.0
50.1 (0.8)
36.1 488k
8番
3-3
クリノドド
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.10
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.2 (0.1)
38.8 438k
2番
1-1
チェスター
|
取消
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.08
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
-人
高橋悠
56.0
2番
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:50.5 (5.0)
46.1 442k
2番
6-6-7-7
オリエンタ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.24
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:47.0 (0.5)
41.9 468k
4番
5-5-7-4
ヒデノホー
|
11
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
12人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.3 (4.0)
42.3 535k
9番
9-10-10-11
エンドゲー
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.07
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
41.4 495k
5番
6-6-7-9
サンエイス
|
3走前
|
9
不
11頭
大井
19.08.16
ファンタス
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.2 (2.4)
39.8 448k
1番
5-5
ピンクペル
|
7
重
16頭
大井
20.01.23
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:16.6 (0.9)
39.2 504k
5番
10-11
コスモアモ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.16
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.6 505k
1番
9-9-10-10
シャイニー
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:47.1 (2.7)
40.5 446k
8番
8-8-8-8
リメンブラ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
40.4 433k
12番
2-2-1-1
ペプチドア
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
19.12.25
C3
C3
1230右ダ
3人
永井孝
54.0
1:23.3 (2.3)
41.1 490k
5番
1-1-2-2
アイアンユ
|
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.10.27
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.3 (0.6)
37.7 435k
4番
4-4
クインズシ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.10
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.3 (1.1)
40.1 502k
10番
2-2
スズカロー
|
除外
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.08
早坂高原賞
B2三組
1600左ダ
-人
菅原俊
56.0
439k
2番
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
39.1 466k
6番
10-11-5-3
ユメノタビ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.07
クリスマス
B1一組
1800右ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:58.4 (3.1)
39.0 543k
1番
7-7-7-8
エンドゲー
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.0 495k
5番
6-5-5-5
バトルクウ
|
4走前
|
11
良
13頭
大井
19.08.01
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:16.9 (2.7)
40.4 448k
11番
7-6
グロリアス
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
39.1 506k
5番
9-9
モンサンラ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.11.06
冬桜特別
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
38.9 516k
4番
9-10
ジュンエス
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
19.05.16
内馬場にウ
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:46.3 (1.6)
41.0 445k
2番
10-10-8-7
カラドゥラ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.8 (1.7)
39.4 426k
7番
4-5
ヤマニンポ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.12.04
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
2人
永井孝
54.0
1:34.1 (0.2)
40.6 490k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノブロ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
36.8 435k
2番
3-3
ストームウ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.1 (1.5)
39.9 499k
2番
1-1
フランクオ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.26
B2
B2
1700左芝
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.6 (1.0)
38.0 430k
7番
6-6-4-4
レディアン
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.09
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
38.9 470k
2番
7-6
タイトルリ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.17
小雪特別
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
38.5 536k
5番
10-10
エリーティ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.16
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:24.3 (1.0)
39.9 497k
2番
9-6-6-4
スカイルー
|
5走前
|