|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アドマイヤム|ン
クイ|ンオブナプレス
トオルンバ
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 494
|
478 | 504
|
447 | 473
|
446 | 453
|
400 | 405
|
440 | 440
|
507 | 535
|
461 | 491
|
462 | 480
|
504 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -10
|
487 -4
|
473 +3
|
444 -7
|
382 -2
|
443 -2
|
537 +2
|
470 ±0
|
472 -8
|
523 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1264良ダ4
浦1314良ダ1
水1264良ダ4
|
-
高1240不ダ3
高1304不ダ5
水1271稍ダ7
|
-
佐1265稍ダ2
盛1264不ダ4
水1265良ダ5
|
-
水1263稍ダ5
笠1295良ダ2
水1263稍ダ5
|
-
水1277稍ダ8
東1224良芝10
水1277稍ダ8
|
-
水1240不ダ8
豊1243良芝15
水1240不ダ8
|
-
水1254稍ダ2
盛1283稍ダ1
水1254稍ダ2
|
-
高1244不ダ9
豊1242稍芝16
水1264稍ダ3
|
-
水1233不ダ2
盛1266重ダ2
水1233不ダ2
|
-
水1247不ダ11
名1296不ダ1
水1247不ダ11
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
10010
00110
0005
0001
|
7917…
0018
0000
0001
|
38641
21021
0008
0001
|
12116
0017
0000
0000
|
0009
0215
0000
0000
|
10120
0000
0000
0000
|
7404
31518
02219
0044
|
891055
14010
2307
0002
|
17230
0001
0001
0000
|
3102
30117
0017
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.7 (1.3)
42.4 488k
8番
2-2-2-3
タイセイタ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.1 (1.7)
41.7 491k
7番
8-8-7-7
タイセイタ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
41.2 470k
3番
5-5-7-7
シンキング
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:26.3 (0.9)
41.6 451k
1番
4-4-4-4
タイセイタ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.7 (2.3)
42.3 384k
2番
7-7-8-8
タイセイタ
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
41.0 445k
4番
9-9-8-8
コスモムー
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
39.7 535k
5番
8-8-5-3
セイウンオ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
41.0 470k
7番
6-6-4-3
コスモムー
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
41.1 480k
2番
5-5-6-4
コピーライ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:26.5 (1.7)
40.5 517k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.5 (1.2)
42.4 487k
8番
3-3-3-4
タイセイア
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.5 (2.8)
41.6 498k
2番
8-7-10-10
セイヴァー
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:26.5 (1.2)
40.9 474k
2番
7-7-8-7
ディアチャ
|
9
良
11頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.2 (3.9)
43.3 452k
6番
4-4-4-9
リザルトフ
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.0 (2.7)
42.4 388k
6番
8-8-7-8
ディアチャ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.6 (2.3)
41.2 446k
1番
7-7-7-7
タイセイア
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.20
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:26.6 (0.6)
40.5 543k
2番
9-9-5-4
キャッチザ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:28.5 (3.3)
42.3 475k
9番
9-7-7-8
スマートレ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.20
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.8 (2.8)
41.8 480k
8番
11-11-11-11
キャッチザ
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.20
春の水沢競
C2十九
1300右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:25.7 (2.8)
41.1 520k
8番
3-3-3-3
タイセイア
|
前々走
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
42.2 490k
8番
4-4-3-4
ディアチャ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.02.23
宗田節特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:35.1 (1.2)
41.0 503k
7番
9-9-9-10
マイネルモ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
復興祈念夢
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
40.2 477k
7番
5-6-6-6
アップバン
|
5
重
7頭
笠松
20.02.17
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.8 445k
1番
3-2-4-5
ジュディス
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
3歳四
1400左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
42.3 395k
2番
8-6-7-10
アースエア
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:26.7 (1.9)
41.0 446k
6番
8-8-8-8
ジュラブス
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
★関本玲
52.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
40.7 542k
1番
11-10-7-7
ワタリエミ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
41.8 474k
4番
10-9-8-8
フォースリ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.03
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.2 (1.2)
41.1 478k
3番
6-6-9-9
ヴァルス
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
11人
菅原辰
57.0
1:24.7 (2.1)
40.1 513k
4番
10-9-10-11
ユアザスタ
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
41.3 496k
11番
2-2-2-3
サクラブチ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.02.16
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
40.4 499k
3番
4-4-3-3
ダマデノー
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
40.3 474k
3番
9-9-9-9
イスモイル
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.03
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
39.3 453k
5番
1-1-1-2
キーフェイ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
19.11.29
3歳六
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
42.2 400k
5番
11-11-11-11
サルトグリ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
39.3 443k
4番
10-10-10-10
カハラレイ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
タンザナイ
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
39.3 539k
4番
9-9-9-8
ワンダフル
|
11
不
12頭
高知
20.02.16
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
56.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
42.1 483k
9番
6-5-6-10
ダマデノー
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.1 (2.4)
39.9 480k
6番
6-7-8-8
デイアフタ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.30
歳末特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:47.6 (4.4)
43.6 511k
1番
4-3-11-11
マリーグレ
|
4走前
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
農産物ブラ
C2七
1400左ダ
5人
△臼井健
52.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
42.1 491k
11番
3-3-5-6
モリデンワ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.02.09
菜花の辛子
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.0 (1.7)
41.9 504k
4番
7-8-8-7
マジカルモ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.16
マラカイト
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
41.2 479k
10番
8-8-9-10
ロジフェー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.20
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
41.5 454k
7番
3-3-3-3
カシマエン
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
19.11.08
3歳五
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.5 (3.7)
41.5 403k
3番
10-11-12-12
ミスターホ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.15
いわてのフ
C2十一
1300右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.9 (1.8)
39.5 448k
7番
8-8-7-5
アメジスト
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.08
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
8人
△塚本涼
54.0
2:07.1 (1.3)
38.8 537k
9番
8-9-9-9
ヤマトタケ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
20.02.09
ワカサギ釣
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:36.2 (2.5)
43.0 485k
7番
10-9-8-10
ツクバアズ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.16
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.8 (2.8)
40.8 479k
3番
8-8-9-9
リンラン
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
12人
木村暁
56.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
40.8 508k
8番
3-3-3-7
マリーグレ
|
5走前
|