|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 456
|
522 | 535
|
434 | 452
|
464 | 468
|
529 | 545
|
500 | 519
|
454 | 465
|
468 | 486
|
500 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +3
|
528 -11
|
438 -2
|
461 ±0
|
542 -3
|
524 -12
|
458 +12
|
481 ±0
|
513 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1299稍ダ1
川1372良ダ7
-
|
-
豊1266良ダ11
川1363重ダ3
川1322良ダ5
|
-
浦1321稍ダ4
川1386良ダ14
川1340良ダ1
|
-
東1281稍ダ2
川1381良ダ9
-
|
-
-
船1368良ダ2
-
|
-
浦1307良ダ6
川1374稍ダ5
-
|
-
阪1276稍ダ10
川1371良ダ7
-
|
-
淀1293良ダ12
船1383稍ダ2
-
|
-
浦1311良ダ4
川1377稍ダ1
-
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
1106
1022
0001
0000
|
1006
0121
0000
0000
|
52125
0004
0000
0000
|
1522
0004
0000
0000
|
0101
0110
0025
0001
|
0117
23217
0102
0000
|
0017
1103
0000
0000
|
5206
0211
1001
0000
|
0003
1001
0001
0105
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
爽春(そう
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.3 (0.2)
38.4 445k
4番
2-2-2-2
ログハウス
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
20.03.30
目に見えぬ
C1六七
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
39.5 539k
7番
3-2-2-2
エスシーレ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
幸手のマス
C1七八
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
41.8 440k
7番
2-2-5-12
キラキラブ
|
5
不
13頭
船橋
20.03.14
C2
1000左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:02.3 (1.1)
37.1 461k
3番
12-12
アレジャポ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
20.03.31
オーケスト
C2
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.2 545k
5番
11-7-4
シュペルブ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
20.03.30
目に見えぬ
C1六七
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.7 (3.1)
41.6 536k
6番
4-4-4-4
エスシーレ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
みんなで日
C1七
1400左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.5 446k
3番
10-10-11-11
ロストマン
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.30
邪神ちゃん
C1六七
1200左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:17.4 (2.6)
41.3 481k
5番
1-1-1
アドバイザ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.30
邪神ちゃん
C1六七
1200左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
37.8 513k
9番
10-10-10
アドバイザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
13頭
川崎
20.03.05
フォルトゥ
C2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.5 (0.2)
40.6 449k
9番
2-2-2-2
テミス
|
2
重
10頭
船橋
20.03.11
馬い八丈島
C2二三
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:36.8 (0.6)
40.4 535k
2番
4-3-3-3
エスシーレ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
埼玉県畜産
C1
800左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
49.7 (2.1)
36.9 439k
1番
8-8
シゲルアパ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.17
フェブラリ
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.2 (1.5)
39.1 467k
4番
11-11-10-10
ダノンレジ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.01.07
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.5
1:36.8 (0.1)
40.1 529k
2番
3-4-3-3
ヴィットリ
|
8
不
13頭
船橋
20.03.10
アクアマリ
C1五六七
1600左ダ
5人
仲野光
56.0
1:45.1 (2.3)
40.4 533k
1番
11-11-11-11
タイセイグ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
20.01.27
氷瀑(ひょ
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.8 (0.1)
42.0 454k
7番
8-8-8-5
ラキエスト
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.12
春疾風特別
C2
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
54.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
39.6 480k
4番
1-1-1
マイミッシ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.03
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
39.6 510k
7番
9-9-8-8
フクノヴァ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
C2五六
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
40.4 446k
11番
2-2-2-1
リンドグレ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
20.03.02
萌え野(も
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.9 531k
3番
7-7-7-5
ハーモニー
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
20.02.10
フェブラリ
B3C1
1000左ダ
13人
吉留孝
53.5
1:03.6 (1.9)
38.3 438k
7番
12-12
デスヨネ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.01
初日の出(
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.1 (1.9)
40.1 469k
14番
10-10-9-9
ミスターホ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.31
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
41.5 523k
8番
3-3-3-3
メテオール
|
7
良
7頭
船橋
19.08.08
夏のずぶぬ
C1二三
1600左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.0
1:48.4 (5.1)
44.7 519k
5番
4-4-5-5
プラチナバ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.01
初日の出(
C2一
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.0 (3.8)
41.3 457k
9番
13-13-14-14
ミスターホ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
20.02.10
久留里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.5
1:47.1 (2.9)
43.7 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
ワンポイン
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
埼玉県肉用
C2三四
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
40.0 514k
4番
7-7-9-11
イマジンラ
|
3走前
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.01
伊耶那美(
C2
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.2 (0.9)
40.2 450k
6番
2-2-1-1
シャイニー
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.11
結婚56周
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.5
1:38.5 (1.9)
40.4 542k
4番
4-4-4-5
スマッシン
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.15
麦王権田愛
C1
800左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
47.4 (0.8)
35.5 449k
2番
3-3
ジェームス
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.10.30
デクラレー
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
37.7 468k
5番
4-2
ヤマイチダ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
C2三四
1200左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:15.9 (0.5)
39.1 533k
10番
4-4-4
カンパニリ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
酒のお供に
C1四五
1600左ダ
6人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.5 519k
10番
7-8-7-6
ベルメーリ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
19.12.20
スノーホワ
C2
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
39.3 460k
10番
6-7-6-7
ファインス
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
20.01.29
昇龍(しょ
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
42.5 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
ブルベアヴ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
大寒(だい
C2三
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:48.5 (3.3)
43.5 507k
9番
5-6-7-7
ダミアンバ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.18
クレセント
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
40.2 453k
13番
2-2-2-2
シンボリビ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
20.01.07
サンダース
C2
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.5
1:16.5 (1.5)
40.6 543k
11番
3-3-3
シャイニー
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.02
弁才天(べ
C1
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:38.6 (3.2)
43.1 446k
1番
1-1-1-4
ファインス
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.10.15
競馬場de
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
56.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
37.6 468k
9番
3-3
ブラックデ
|
10
不
16頭
J阪神
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
岩田康
56.0
1:54.3 (2.1)
39.5 516k
15番
8-8-7-6
ローゼンリ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.18
エフケイバ
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
38.7 511k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダイチ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.11.17
悪質宇宙人
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:37.1 (1.4)
40.6 458k
12番
4-5-5-7
オーバーハ
|
2
重
8頭
船橋
20.01.09
東船橋のこ
C2五六
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.5
1:39.1 (0.9)
39.3 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
ワンポイン
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
熊谷うちわ
C2四五
1400左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
40.0 513k
6番
4-5-3-4
ジョーノベ
|
5走前
|