|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
400 | 421
|
450 | 459
|
411 | 420
|
424 | 447
|
447 | 472
|
438 | 480
|
409 | 442
|
460 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
411 -4
|
459 ±0
|
411 -2
|
-
|
461 +1
|
485 -5
|
444 +4
|
464 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1226良芝18
阪1375良芝13
笠1290稍ダ4
|
-
淀1234良芝7
豊1362良芝6
笠1302重ダ2
|
-
笠1285重ダ2
笠1452重ダ3
笠1285重ダ2
|
名504良ダ1
笠1273良ダ8
盛1421稍芝5
笠1273良ダ8
|
名498良ダ1
東1265良芝9
笠1459良ダ3
笠1307良ダ7
|
-
笠1294重ダ6
東1389良芝12
笠1294重ダ6
|
笠502良ダ2
笠1277良ダ4
笠1422良ダ6
笠1277良ダ4
|
-
笠1288良ダ2
笠1456良ダ4
笠1288良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
761144
01114
0000
0000
|
0117
11120
0003
00012
|
2827
0010
0000
0000
|
32543
03117
0004
0002
|
39234
0013
0001
0000
|
34547
1105
0002
0000
|
861250
11220
0000
0000
|
36117
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.7 (3.4)
41.3 415k
2番
6-6-7-7
ヴィヴィア
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
40.0 459k
9番
3-3-3-3
キスオブラ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.9 413k
9番
2-2-2-1
アスティ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.09
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.6 (2.7)
41.6 445k
1番
7-7-8-8
エリーピク
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:46.6 (3.3)
41.7 460k
3番
5-5-5-6
ヴィヴィア
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
39.5 490k
5番
8-8-8-6
アスティ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
39.5 440k
10番
6-5-5-4
アスティ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
40.5 468k
4番
7-7-6-5
ヴィヴィア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
40.5 419k
7番
6-5-4-5
チュウワフ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.18
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:44.1 (0.3)
39.0 450k
2番
4-4-4-3
ヤマニング
|
10
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.4 (2.6)
41.2 414k
3番
3-4-4-3
ピースラヴ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.1 (3.8)
40.6 446k
6番
9-10-8-8
ヴィヴィア
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
39.3 462k
5番
4-4-4-4
シンソク
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
37.6 486k
6番
10-8-9-9
シンソク
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.7 (3.2)
39.1 446k
7番
9-9-8-8
シンソク
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.18
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.8 (3.0)
40.5 457k
4番
5-6-10-10
ヤマニング
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
39.3 416k
1番
4-4-5-4
シャドウア
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
40.0 457k
2番
7-6-6-5
ミスジャス
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
40.4 411k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミスジャス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
38.2 442k
1番
6-7-7-7
シンソク
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:46.6 (2.7)
41.4 457k
2番
1-1-3-3
セイクリッ
|
9
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
11人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.9 487k
6番
7-9-7-9
チュウワフ
|
5
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.06
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.6 442k
11番
10-10-10-8
チュウワフ
|
10
稍
12頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
9人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
40.6 459k
10番
5-6-7-7
ルールブレ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
39.5 412k
3番
7-6-5-5
ホジェリア
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
40.3 460k
5番
7-7-7-6
サンマルジ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
41.5 411k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンマルジ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
20.03.12
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.2 (1.3)
40.9 442k
8番
2-2-2-2
シンボリジ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
寒桜賞
C11
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
39.4 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
アオイリョ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (2.7)
40.3 488k
7番
3-3-4-5
シャドウア
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.20
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.6 (3.0)
39.2 444k
5番
8-8-7-7
シャドウア
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.0 454k
7番
8-8-8-8
トリウンフ
|
4走前
|
3
不
7頭
笠松
20.01.23
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.0 413k
3番
5-5-5-5
コルネット
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
20.01.31
MS川崎イ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
42.1 457k
9番
9-6-7-7
ダークオブ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C14・1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
40.0 409k
5番
2-2-2-2
ブルベアア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
10人
大塚研
54.0
1:47.7 (3.8)
40.7 446k
7番
9-9-8-9
セイクリッ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
42.1 455k
2番
2-1-4-6
チェリモヤ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
40.0 488k
6番
5-5-5-4
チェリモヤ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
40.7 441k
7番
6-6-3-3
チェリモヤ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.05
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.5 (3.3)
41.0 454k
3番
6-7-7-7
チュウワフ
|
5走前
|