|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
510 | 529
|
454 | 463
|
466 | 482
|
467 | 484
|
442 | 451
|
530 | 564
|
469 | 488
|
500 | 530
|
464 | 488
|
489 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 +1
|
450 ±0
|
475 +2
|
480 +5
|
448 -2
|
540 +7
|
477 -4
|
530 +4
|
491 -4
|
482 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1353良芝12
東1500良芝11
淀1582不ダ11
水1578良ダ3
|
潟1368良芝6
館1488良芝9
水2052稍ダ6
-
|
盛1396良ダ4
盛1560良ダ3
水2058不ダ1
-
|
盛1402稍ダ2
阪1508良芝12
-
-
|
水1450良ダ4
-
-
-
|
阪1342良芝8
潟1471良芝8
-
-
|
東1388重ダ3
-
-
-
|
盛1385重ダ2
淀1524重ダ1
-
水1557良ダ1
|
盛1402良ダ13
盛1544良ダ3
水2041良ダ3
-
|
盛1399良ダ3
法1539良芝6
-
-
|
1600 1800 1900 水1800 |
持時計 |
22011
41114
1228
2001
|
1116
5008
0112
0002
|
1128
3126
0010
1001
|
0000
3312
0017
0100
|
31110
0008
0000
0000
|
32414
31117
0006
0000
|
2203
3226
0001
0000
|
0001
25221
31211
1110
|
35214
00110
1011
0010
|
3100
2012
0003
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
8頭
水沢
20.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:48.9 (3.2)
42.9 521k
3番
8-8-8-7
アドマイヤ
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:46.1 (1.7)
42.4 450k
9番
7-8-8-9
ワタリセイ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.06
ラベンダー
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
39.3 473k
5番
1-1-1-1
シンゲツ
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
42.1 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワタリセイ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
42.0 450k
6番
9-7-8-7
ワタリセイ
|
3
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
41.9 533k
12番
3-3-2-2
ワタリセイ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
41.1 481k
10番
12-11-6-5
ワタリセイ
|
12
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:48.3 (3.9)
45.0 526k
11番
5-6-8-12
ワタリセイ
|
11
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.07
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.2 (2.8)
44.4 495k
5番
2-2-4-8
ワタリセイ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
42.2 480k
5番
7-8-9-6
アドマイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
6頭
水沢
19.08.24
新涼特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.3 (1.3)
40.3 527k
1番
3-3-3-2
ヤマニンボ
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
40.4 450k
9番
11-10-10-7
アドマイヤ
|
3
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.6 (0.6)
41.7 478k
10番
3-3-3-1
エイシンニ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
41.8 481k
1番
3-3-3-2
アドマイヤ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.8 450k
3番
5-5-4-5
アドマイヤ
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
B1
B1
1300右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.5 (0.5)
39.3 541k
10番
6-7-6-6
ボナテスタ
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
40.3 478k
6番
10-9-8-9
アドマイヤ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.0 (0.5)
41.0 530k
3番
4-4-4-3
デザートナ
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
ミモザ賞
B1一組
1600右ダ
12人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
42.3 481k
10番
2-2-2-3
アドマイヤ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
初夢賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.7 491k
6番
8-8-7-4
ラブミーボ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.29
立秋特別
A一組
1800左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
38.2 522k
5番
7-7-4-2
ワイルドソ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.05
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
2:07.3 (2.6)
40.5 459k
3番
7-6-7-6
エンドゲー
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
41.4 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
デザートナ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.06
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
41.1 484k
12番
4-3-3-2
サンエイム
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
20.02.10
久留里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
13人
澤田龍
56.5
1:45.3 (1.1)
39.5 451k
1番
12-12-12-12
ワンポイン
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.20
梅花特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
39.4 534k
3番
2-2-2-2
ゴッドフュ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.06
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
40.3 482k
1番
10-10-10-8
サンエイム
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.07
睦月特別
A
1800右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:59.0 (0.1)
40.1 529k
8番
2-2-1-1
グランユニ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.06
B1一組
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
阿部英
54.0
1:49.3 (4.4)
45.3 487k
8番
3-4-9-12
サンエイム
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
41.2 495k
5番
3-3-3-4
エンドゲー
|
3走前
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.07.15
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:40.8 (0.9)
38.6 526k
5番
5-3
エルノヴィ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
38.6 454k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヴェリイブ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.22
ゴールデン
B2
1600右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:46.2 (1.1)
40.2 477k
8番
1-3-1-1
デザートナ
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.5 486k
6番
7-7-6-7
エンドゲー
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
20.01.27
氷瀑(ひょ
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:47.6 (0.9)
41.6 446k
12番
10-11-12-12
ラキエスト
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.06
春雪特別
A2
1600右ダ
9人
高木健
56.0
1:42.5 (1.1)
39.0 530k
6番
8-8-6-5
ドリームア
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.24
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
40.6 480k
9番
3-3-1-3
アルアンダ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.15
もみの木特
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
39.0 529k
2番
8-7-4-5
マリーグレ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
11人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
41.5 484k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヴェリイブ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.07
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.4 (0.6)
37.7 495k
8番
2-2-2-1
ワンダフル
|
4走前
|
取消
重
7頭
水沢
19.07.01
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
1番
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
令和元年台
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
39.3 454k
7番
6-8
プリンスダ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.08
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
2:05.8 (0.3)
38.4 482k
3番
1-1-1-1
リンネルク
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.07
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
38.9 484k
2番
3-3-2-2
ノットオン
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
20.01.07
C2二
1500左ダ
12人
澤田龍
56.5
1:37.7 (1.0)
38.8 454k
4番
12-12-12-12
ヴィットリ
|
6
稍
6頭
笠松
20.01.24
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
40.3 543k
2番
4-5-5-5
ボルドープ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
38.8 482k
9番
3-3-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.07
銀杏特別
A三組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
39.9 529k
10番
2-2
ハイパーチ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
41.7 492k
1番
2-2-2-3
アーリーバ
|
盛岡
19.11.03
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
37.6 492k
1番
7-5
ヤマショウ
|
5走前
|