|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 451
|
455 | 475
|
425 | 433
|
452 | 457
|
390 | 406
|
463 | 469
|
492 | 527
|
430 | 434
|
438 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 -6
|
476 +4
|
464 +39
|
458 +1
|
402 +1
|
486 -4
|
510 ±0
|
427 -6
|
450 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1336不ダ7
金1389不ダ3
金1336不ダ7
|
-
東1300稍ダ14
金1396不ダ1
金1325不ダ4
|
-
園1300不ダ3
-
-
|
-
金1322稍ダ2
金1394不ダ4
金1322稍ダ2
|
-
金1330良ダ3
金1387重ダ6
金1330良ダ3
|
-
金1337良ダ2
金1397不ダ5
金1337良ダ2
|
-
金1318重ダ2
金1391重ダ3
金1318重ダ2
|
-
金1321不ダ3
金1385重ダ3
金1321不ダ3
|
金1263不ダ2
金1311稍ダ5
金1386良ダ2
金1311稍ダ5
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
1024
0057
0002
0000
|
0009
1220
0000
0000
|
1228
0000
0000
0000
|
1119
0126
0002
0000
|
11524
02224
0000
0000
|
13116
01518
0001
0002
|
13025
22824
0002
0006
|
1118
10214
0000
0000
|
33425
22419
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
7頭
金沢
20.04.07
北陸街道さ
C21
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:35.4 (1.4)
40.7 440k
8番
4-4-4-5
プリティエ
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
20.04.07
C24
1500右ダ
2人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:41.4 (1.3)
41.1 472k
3番
2-2-2-2
ビナイーグ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.07.10
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
40.1 425k
2番
3-3-3-3
デンコウグ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.07
カタクリ賞
C23以下
1500右ダ
1人
沖静男
54.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
41.4 457k
4番
5-4-3-3
サルース
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C112
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
54.0
1:36.1 (3.3)
40.6 401k
1番
8-6-6-6
ケンビショ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C112
1400右ダ
9人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:36.2 (3.4)
40.7 490k
7番
5-6-6-7
ケンビショ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
20.04.07
北陸街道さ
C21
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
40.9 510k
5番
5-5-4-3
プリティエ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C110
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:48.6 (8.9)
45.6 433k
4番
9-9-10-10
ライトブリ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C112
1400右ダ
6人
松戸政
54.0
1:36.1 (3.3)
40.4 454k
8番
7-8-8-8
ケンビショ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
7頭
金沢
20.03.24
桜草特別
C21
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:36.0 (1.1)
41.7 441k
2番
3-3-3-3
レイナアブ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.22
C24
1500右ダ
1人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
41.4 475k
3番
7-7-6-6
オーミサル
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.06.19
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
40.3 425k
8番
8-8-4-5
ルナマジッ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.24
C23
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
54.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
40.5 451k
7番
3-3-4-3
ハクサンラ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C110
1500右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:44.4 (4.7)
43.3 402k
1番
7-7-7-7
ライトブリ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C110
1500右ダ
8人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:44.5 (4.8)
41.9 489k
7番
8-8-8-8
ライトブリ
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
20.03.31
C112
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:36.0 (2.2)
41.2 516k
6番
7-5-2-4
スマイルゴ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.08
C15
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:40.4 (1.1)
41.3 442k
1番
9-9-5-4
オーミルー
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C111
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
54.0
1:35.1 (1.1)
41.3 451k
4番
4-5-6-4
ルンルンヘ
|
前々走
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.16
C23
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
54.0
1:42.6 (2.3)
41.9 441k
4番
5-8-5-5
マインシャ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.16
C26
1500右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
42.6 479k
3番
8-6-5-3
アンコール
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.30
高坂龍太朗
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.5 429k
6番
2-2-2-2
フラックス
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.15
つばき賞
C24以下
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
43.7 455k
10番
9-9-9-8
セラールネ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.18
C22
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
54.0
1:42.2 (4.2)
41.6 410k
8番
6-7-7-6
ハーモニー
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
C17
1400右ダ
10人
鈴木太
56.0
1:36.2 (5.6)
41.4 487k
8番
10-10-10-10
カレンラス
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.16
ソメイヨシ
C21
1500右ダ
11人
松戸政
56.0
1:43.6 (3.1)
42.6 513k
6番
8-9-11-11
チェータシ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.10
すがっち来
C15
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:43.2 (1.6)
42.1 436k
5番
9-9-8-9
スパイホッ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
C17
1400右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
40.2 455k
5番
9-9-8-7
カレンラス
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.18
C24
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:42.2 (4.2)
40.5 443k
8番
3-5-4-4
ルナエスメ
|
3
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
C29
1500右ダ
3人
塚本弘
56.0
1:40.5 (1.2)
40.2 456k
1番
7-7-6-5
ジェミーウ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.05.16
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.2 433k
8番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.18
C25
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.0 (1.2)
39.1 463k
1番
8-8-7-3
ソルカマル
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
19.12.10
C19
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:41.2 (2.0)
41.5 412k
5番
3-3-3-4
エムテイロ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
19.12.18
C23
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:43.2 (2.8)
40.7 483k
1番
6-6-6-6
バリエンテ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
C14
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:35.8 (2.7)
41.8 515k
3番
7-6-7-6
ジャストイ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.27
祐歩君誕生
C15
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:33.8 (1.9)
40.1 440k
8番
3-3-2-4
アイゴット
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
C12
1400右ダ
10人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
41.2 452k
3番
7-7-7-5
ウエスタン
|
4走前
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.03
タンザナイ
C21
1500右ダ
3人
塚本弘
54.0
1:41.9 (2.3)
41.2 447k
7番
4-4-5-5
ホットスタ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
19.12.01
C211
1500右ダ
4人
塚本弘
56.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
40.3 455k
4番
4-4-4-1
スズチャン
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.04.25
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.6 430k
7番
2-2-2-2
ココリエル
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.03
C23
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.4 (0.5)
39.7 462k
5番
9-9-8-3
ヒロノアン
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
19.11.19
奥の細道紀
C21
1500右ダ
11人
葛山晃
54.0
1:43.7 (4.0)
41.6 406k
1番
11-11-11-10
スマートフ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
19.12.10
C110
1400右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:34.9 (4.3)
39.8 479k
3番
9-9-9-9
ジャストイ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.09
C13
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
56.0
1:42.3 (4.1)
42.2 514k
5番
8-7-9-8
アオカチ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
19.10.14
大、育の日
C16
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
38.7 435k
8番
6-9-7-6
ディーエス
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.12.09
令和元年台
C11
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:40.5 (2.4)
40.3 449k
1番
3-3-4-3
スコッチフ
|
5走前
|