|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 504
|
420 | 437
|
439 | 453
|
415 | 433
|
463 | 485
|
441 | 473
|
400 | 427
|
468 | 487
|
430 | 430
|
434 | 452
|
416 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +3
|
426 +1
|
476 +19
|
428 +14
|
480 +5
|
477 +4
|
428 +1
|
487 -3
|
461 +6
|
446 +8
|
446 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦466重ダ1
-
浦466重ダ1
|
浦476良ダ1
-
浦476良ダ1
|
浦492稍ダ1
-
浦492稍ダ1
|
浦480良ダ5
-
浦480良ダ5
|
浦478良ダ2
-
浦478良ダ2
|
浦484重ダ7
浦1253良ダ2
浦484重ダ7
|
浦481良ダ2
水1206重ダ3
浦481良ダ2
|
-
東1250良ダ16
-
|
-
-
-
|
浦474重ダ3
-
浦474重ダ3
|
-
東1219良ダ6
-
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
98341
1004
0000
0000
|
6555
1203
0002
0000
|
3003
0002
0000
0000
|
41427
0124
0000
0000
|
32012
0019
0000
0000
|
32267
13135
0002
0000
|
76523
0001
0000
0000
|
22019
5004
0000
0000
|
10010
0003
0000
0000
|
52126
0004
0000
0000
|
22318
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
幸せを手に
C1
800左ダ
2人
★中島良
52.0
48.9 (1.6)
36.5 499k
4番
6-6
トーセント
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
幸せを手に
C1
800左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
52.0
47.8 (0.5)
35.2 425k
10番
5-5
トーセント
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
19.12.25
クリスマス
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
40.3 457k
9番
1-1-1-2
ビギナーズ
|
9
稍
13頭
船橋
20.04.03
清明特別
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:43.9 (2.1)
39.5 414k
7番
8-8-7-7
トゥモロー
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
幸せを手に
C1
800左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
48.1 (0.8)
36.1 475k
7番
3-4
トーセント
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
幸せを手に
C1
800左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
48.9 (1.6)
36.0 473k
8番
8-8
トーセント
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2
800左ダ
4人
見越彬
54.0
48.1 (0.0)
35.5 427k
4番
1-1
カズマデプ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
北区菜の花
C1七八
1500左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
1:39.9 (3.1)
43.0 490k
11番
3-2-2-6
ハイロード
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
20.04.14
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
9人
☆福原杏
53.0
56.0 (1.3)
37.6 455k
10番
10-8-9
ワイメアバ
|
9
不
9頭
川崎
20.04.13
もう壮吾が
C1六七八
1400左ダ
9人
吉留孝
54.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
41.9 438k
7番
2-2-5-7
コルク
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.15
光速(こう
C1
900左ダ
10人
的場文
54.0
56.2 (1.8)
37.6 444k
9番
8-9-9
コットンク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:16.9 (1.2)
40.2 502k
1番
1-1-1
デスパシー
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.10
C1五六七
1200左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.0 423k
2番
1-1-1
チェンジバ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
塩浦美里!
C1八
1400左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
41.0 453k
9番
1-1-1-1
ビービーリ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
桃月(とう
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
38.6 425k
4番
9-9-9-8
バトルチャ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.04
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
55.0 (0.2)
37.9 465k
2番
1-1-1
グマナステ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.12
毎日がお花
C1
1200左ダ
12人
内田利
54.0
1:18.1 (2.8)
40.6 463k
5番
8-9-9
グロリアス
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.02.19
曼珠沙華の
C2
800左ダ
4人
山崎真
54.0
49.0 (0.5)
36.6 429k
7番
3-4
ケイティー
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
20.03.10
アクアマリ
C1五六七
1600左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:45.6 (2.8)
42.5 487k
10番
1-1-1-1
タイセイグ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.26
彼岸桜(ひ
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
38.9 460k
10番
10-9-9-9
マイアミヒ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
幸手のマス
C1七八
1400左ダ
12人
吉留孝
54.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
41.8 440k
7番
2-2-5-12
キラキラブ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
20.04.01
C1二三
1200左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:17.0 (2.2)
40.8 445k
4番
2-4-6
マラニーノ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
埼玉県畜産
C1
800左ダ
1人
山崎真
56.0
47.9 (0.3)
35.7 503k
3番
2-2
シゲルアパ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
埼玉県畜産
C1
800左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
48.4 (0.8)
36.1 415k
5番
4-3
シゲルアパ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
馬事畜産振
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
39.5 459k
2番
1-1-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:37.1 (0.9)
40.9 416k
1番
8-8-9-7
ミスターシ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.02.19
曼珠沙華の
C2
800左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
48.5 (0.1)
36.1 468k
5番
1-2
カゲカツ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
埼玉県畜産
C1
800左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
49.6 (2.0)
36.8 467k
8番
9-9
シゲルアパ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.16
特選
C2
800左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
48.9 (0.9)
36.3 429k
7番
2-3
コウユープ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
みんなで日
C1七
1400左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
42.1 486k
4番
1-1-1-1
ロストマン
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.02
弁才天(べ
C1
1500左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:37.0 (1.6)
39.8 436k
4番
11-12-12-8
ファインス
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
20.02.18
埼玉県畜産
C1
800左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
49.7 (2.1)
36.9 439k
1番
8-8
シゲルアパ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
桃月(とう
C1三
1400左ダ
11人
山林信
54.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
41.7 442k
5番
2-1-3-7
バトルチャ
|
3走前
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.15
麦王権田愛
C1
800左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
46.6 (0.4)
34.8 503k
4番
1-1
カゼノウタ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.16
特選
C2
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
48.0 (0.8)
35.7 428k
11番
1-1
オカゲサマ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
40.9 448k
11番
3-3-3-3
メルシーサ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.19
蝋梅(ろう
C1二
1400左ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
38.8 423k
2番
11-11-12-9
ロイヤルオ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
ねばりで勝
C2四五
1400左ダ
12人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
40.1 465k
4番
8-8-8-9
リワードノ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.15
麦王権田愛
C1
800左ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
48.4 (1.8)
35.9 467k
1番
7-6
ジェームス
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.09
復興祈念夢
B1
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:22.8 (0.7)
39.6 424k
11番
2-2-2-1
ユアザスタ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.16
JAくまが
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.6 487k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドクターワ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
19.12.16
ケンタッキ
C1
900左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
55.7 (1.4)
37.6 439k
8番
11-10-10
スマートア
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
20.02.10
フェブラリ
B3C1
1000左ダ
13人
吉留孝
53.5
1:03.6 (1.9)
38.3 438k
7番
12-12
デスヨネ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
足柄山杯
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
岡田大
54.0
1:37.8 (1.6)
41.2 440k
12番
11-11-11-12
ミスターシ
|
4走前
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
20.01.08
馬いぞ!八
C1
1000左ダ
5人
加藤和
56.5
1:02.8 (1.9)
38.7 506k
5番
3-3
ティーズロ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
C2
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
47.6 (0.0)
35.2 427k
3番
5-4
アクアイン
|
川崎
19.04.03
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
13人
張田昂
55.0
1:47.9 (4.8)
43.9 442k
6番
7-8-9-11
ホールドユ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
20.01.14
初夢(はつ
C1三
1600左ダ
8人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.0 415k
7番
9-7-7-5
スミトアン
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
C2
800左ダ
4人
見越彬
54.0
48.6 (1.0)
35.7 477k
6番
10-10
コウユープ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.04
招き猫(ま
C1一
1600左ダ
14人
内田利
54.0
1:47.8 (3.3)
43.4 465k
13番
3-5-10-14
ダイチャン
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.10
令和元年台
B1
1000左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:00.4 (0.5)
36.8 422k
6番
3-3
スティルプ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.24
なし・くり
C1五六
1500左ダ
4人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:40.6 (4.4)
43.1 478k
9番
2-2-4-10
エムティー
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
19.11.10
3歳上1勝
1400左ダ
15人
☆川又賢
53.0
1:28.0 (3.0)
38.5 430k
12番
13-15
ラディアン
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.15
麦王権田愛
C1
800左ダ
7人
吉留孝
54.0
47.4 (0.8)
35.5 449k
2番
3-3
ジェームス
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
20.02.17
春告草(は
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.5 (1.9)
40.4 445k
12番
1-1-6-7
ヨシケンモ
|
5走前
|