|
|
エスポワ|ルシチ|
ド|ニングスト|ム
ジョウラン
|
|
マンハッタンカフェ
サンデ|プレゼント
ベルセルク
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 480
|
476 | 512
|
470 | 496
|
496 | 514
|
444 | 483
|
454 | 469
|
472 | 524
|
498 | 526
|
436 | 450
|
432 | 494
|
440 | 453
|
430 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +2
|
528 +22
|
508 +20
|
514 ±0
|
468 -5
|
456 ±0
|
530 +20
|
532 ±0
|
458 +7
|
498 +4
|
458 +6
|
436 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
門590不ダ5
門1119不ダ7
-
門1119不ダ7
|
門588不ダ4
島1080良芝2
門1369重ダ3
門1112不ダ1
|
-
法1108良ダ1
-
門1113稍ダ1
|
-
門1111不ダ3
-
門1111不ダ3
|
-
門1159稍ダ5
-
門1159稍ダ5
|
門1025重ダ3
門1155良ダ2
船1374良ダ4
門1155良ダ2
|
門597不ダ8
門1117不ダ5
-
門1117不ダ5
|
-
淀1102不ダ2
-
-
|
-
大1128稍ダ3
川1384重ダ6
-
|
門1001不ダ1
門1120不ダ1
幌1277良芝3
門1120不ダ1
|
門1014重ダ1
門1146重ダ3
浦1355良ダ2
門1146重ダ3
|
門1017重ダ1
船1134不ダ1
-
門1141稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
267432
7215
0102
0001
|
75522
1114
0111
0001
|
4004
0101
0101
0001
|
154210
0001
0001
0000
|
3227
0101
34210
0021
|
1324
2028
0022
0000
|
149320
0000
0000
0000
|
63219
0011
0012
0000
|
22111
0003
0000
0000
|
104417
0021
0000
0000
|
20417
43326
0104
0113
|
105413
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.7 476k
6番
2-1
ソルサリエ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.1 506k
3番
5-4
ソルサリエ
|
門別
19.08.14
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:11.3 (1.1)
36.4 488k
10番
4-1
タイセイエ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
37.4 514k
10番
3-1
カツゲキラ
|
12
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.03.26
染色月賞
B
1300右ダ
10人
小松丈
56.0
1:24.8 (1.9)
38.7 473k
5番
4-9-10-12
スマイルヴ
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
20.03.10
マーチスプ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:17.1 (3.8)
40.4 456k
9番
6-7-8
ライゴッド
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
オルフェー
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.1 510k
2番
5-4
ソルサリエ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
19.11.17
霜月S
1400左ダ
15人
柴田大
55.0
1:24.6 (0.7)
36.2 532k
6番
12-10
ミッキーワ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
20.02.04
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
11人
江里裕
54.0
1:15.9 (2.9)
40.7 451k
16番
2-2
メモリーメ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.11.06
Aiba静
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
57.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
37.6 494k
9番
5-3
キリンタイ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
花見月(は
B2二
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
56.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
38.4 452k
9番
11-12-11-11
ミッキーオ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
20.01.07
新年あけて
B3
1200左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.5
1:14.8 (1.1)
39.7 441k
6番
1-1-1
モリノマリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
門別
19.10.24
新ひだか町
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:12.0 (0.1)
37.0 476k
8番
4-3
タイセイエ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.10.24
新ひだか町
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
57.0
1:12.3 (0.3)
37.1 506k
3番
5-5
カツゲキラ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.07.31
北海道野菜
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:11.8 (0.7)
36.9 496k
8番
3-2
ボンネット
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
57.0
1:11.1 (0.2)
36.4 510k
11番
4-3
アップトゥ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.03.07
春望賞
B
1750右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:56.7 (2.7)
40.0 477k
5番
3-4-4-10
ジャングル
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
20.02.11
ザ・ナゲッ
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.5
1:47.4 (5.2)
42.8 457k
5番
4-4-8-10
ララパルー
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.10.24
新ひだか町
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.8)
38.0 510k
7番
3-1
カツゲキラ
|
8
稍
16頭
J東京
19.10.06
グリーンチ
1400左ダ
15人
柴田大
57.0
1:24.2 (0.8)
36.7 528k
6番
5-4
アディラー
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
19.12.29
東京メガイ
B2五
外1400右ダ
12人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
41.4 454k
6番
4-2-3
マムティキ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.10.24
新ひだか町
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:12.8 (0.8)
36.9 492k
5番
8-7
カツゲキラ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.13
日刊ゲンダ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
保園翔
55.0
1:43.7 (1.2)
38.6 453k
13番
8-8-8-8
トーセンア
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.13
出雲流スプ
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
山崎誠
53.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.6 441k
6番
1-1-1
ミセスワタ
|
前々走
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
57.0
1:11.9 (1.0)
37.2 476k
2番
4-4
アップトゥ
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
57.0
1:11.8 (0.9)
37.3 506k
4番
1-2
アップトゥ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
19.07.16
サトノダイ
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:59.7 (4.0)
43.3 496k
4番
1-1-1-5
モズノーブ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
19.09.11
江差追分全
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
37.3 510k
9番
4-3
メイショウ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.22
福寿草特別
B
1800右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
2:02.0 (4.0)
41.8 476k
3番
3-3-5-8
ジャングル
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
20.01.08
ふなばしセ
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
野澤憲
56.5
1:45.3 (2.3)
460k
6番
2-3-3-5
キングバイ
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
57.0
1:11.7 (0.8)
37.0 506k
10番
6-4
アップトゥ
|
9
良
15頭
J中山
19.09.21
ながつきS
1200右ダ
15人
柴田大
57.0
1:10.6 (1.6)
36.4 522k
2番
10-9
ゴールドク
|
9
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
「わ!」が
B2四五
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
40.2 458k
12番
4-3-3
ウリボー
|
6
重
10頭
門別
19.10.10
つぼ八特別
A1
内1500右ダ
6人
井上幹
55.0
1:35.7 (1.3)
40.9 490k
2番
6-5-6-5
センコーフ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
20.02.14
なのはな特
B1二B2
1700左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.5
1:51.0 (1.2)
40.2 454k
3番
8-8-7-7
マコトハイ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
19.10.30
鍋の季節・
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
40.3 433k
6番
2-1-2
ノーモアゲ
|
3走前
|
3
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
道産小麦に
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:12.2 (0.3)
36.8 472k
3番
4-5
ブラゾンド
|
5
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
道産小麦に
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:12.4 (0.5)
36.8 508k
9番
8-7
ブラゾンド
|
門別
19.06.19
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
2:13.0 (2.1)
42.4 494k
7番
1-2-2-2
リンゾウチ
|
門別
19.08.14
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
1:12.4 (1.1)
36.5 510k
2番
11-11
ジョウラン
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.02.11
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
38.4 478k
1番
7-7-7-5
シャインメ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.12.10
春待月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
42.2 464k
7番
2-2-3-6
ダブルミス
|
6
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
道産小麦に
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
落合玄
55.0
1:12.7 (0.8)
37.3 504k
12番
7-1
ブラゾンド
|
11
稍
12頭
J新潟
19.08.24
BSN賞
1800左ダ
12人
柴田大
55.0
1:52.9 (2.2)
38.4 518k
8番
11-11-11-11
アイファー
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
19.11.12
がんばれ大
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
38.8 460k
10番
12-12
マルヨキン
|
7
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
道産小麦に
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:12.9 (1.0)
37.5 486k
7番
6-8
ブラゾンド
|
8
稍
9頭
浦和
20.01.17
睦月(むつ
B2一
1400左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.1 (2.5)
39.3 459k
6番
8-9-9-8
マーガレッ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.24
メープルス
B3
1200左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
39.4 437k
1番
1-1-1
ハングリー
|
4走前
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.28
レダ特別
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:12.4 (0.3)
38.1 470k
9番
5-2
ミルメルシ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
19.08.28
ドゥラメン
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:12.1 (0.6)
36.9 504k
2番
6-6
スリラーイ
|
門別
19.05.30
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:42.9 (0.6)
40.9 492k
11番
1-1-1-1
リンゾウチ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.07.31
エピファネ
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:12.5 (0.2)
37.2 508k
7番
4-1
カツゲキラ
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.01.19
大寒特別
B
1750右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:56.4 (0.3)
38.5 478k
8番
1-1-1-1
スウィフト
|
8
不
10頭
船橋
19.10.29
菊花特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
野澤憲
56.0
1:45.0 (1.9)
41.3 465k
5番
4-4-5-4
キングズミ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
19.09.11
大湯沼川天
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
1:12.8 (0.6)
36.2 500k
1番
3-2
パレスラブ
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
19.08.18
NST賞
1200左ダ
14人
柴田大
55.0
1:12.1 (1.8)
36.7 516k
2番
14-14
ストロベリ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
19.08.14
ドリームナ
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
53.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
37.0 447k
2番
7-7
トップスタ
|
5
重
10頭
門別
19.09.11
江差追分全
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
55.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
37.4 486k
1番
5-4
メイショウ
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
20.01.04
お年玉(お
B1B2一
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
55.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
38.5 454k
10番
9-11-9-9
ブースター
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
19.08.30
サマーナイ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
37.8 437k
7番
1-1-1
スマートド
|
5走前
|