|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
502 | 526
|
439 | 447
|
490 | 497
|
495 | 508
|
468 | 493
|
456 | 473
|
418 | 442
|
419 | 426
|
447 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
528 -3
|
440 +2
|
481 +1
|
492 -1
|
474 -9
|
470 +6
|
445 +4
|
-
|
455 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1282良ダ6
大1429重ダ4
大1572良ダ9
名1436稍ダ3
|
名1297稍ダ2
名1449良ダ3
-
名1449良ダ3
|
阪1285良ダ9
東1417重ダ15
名2034良ダ9
名1461良ダ4
|
名1303稍ダ2
名1439稍ダ2
潟1564稍ダ5
名1439稍ダ2
|
名1308良ダ1
名1471良ダ9
阪1502良芝14
名1471良ダ9
|
東1280良ダ14
東1370良芝13
-
名1442良ダ2
|
東1223良芝7
東1374良芝11
-
名1485良ダ9
|
川1309良ダ1
船1463良ダ8
-
-
|
阪1267良ダ3
大1452稍ダ4
倉1478良芝4
名1455良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
58515
41324
1208
0000
|
33520
0010
0000
0000
|
52112
0004
0001
0000
|
68316
2217
0003
0000
|
31418
0003
0006
0000
|
14213
12011
0000
0000
|
57238
0002
0000
0000
|
2018
0009
0000
0000
|
32615
0019
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
39.2 531k
9番
10-10-9-9
ユウチャー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
39.7 438k
7番
6-6-6-5
アップショ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
8人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
39.9 480k
3番
8-9-8-7
ユウチャー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.5 (3.5)
41.7 493k
6番
7-7-6-6
ユウチャー
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
40.3 483k
3番
8-7-7-6
スノーユニ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
40.3 464k
6番
8-9-9-9
アップショ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.04.09
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
43.1 441k
8番
3-3-3-6
アークダイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.2 440k
5番
6-6-5-4
ユウチャー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
40.6 452k
8番
9-8-7-8
ユウチャー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
名古屋
20.03.26
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
10人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
39.5 528k
8番
7-7-7-10
ウインハー
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.27
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.5 440k
4番
5-5-5-2
エスカレー
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
41.0 481k
4番
7-8-8-7
スノーユニ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
42.1 495k
6番
4-5-5-4
スノーユニ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
20.03.12
LVR名古
B
1400右ダ
8人
△岩永千
53.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.6 484k
3番
6-6-6-6
フラッグイ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.03.26
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
11人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
38.5 466k
10番
8-8-8-9
ウインハー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.03.23
ペガサス座
B1
1600右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:48.5 (4.0)
42.3 441k
4番
7-8-8-9
リリーマイ
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
20.03.13
若葉スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
9人
高橋利
54.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
39.1 435k
2番
8-8-6
クラファル
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.03.26
~高松宮記
B6
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.2 448k
7番
8-8-8-7
ブラックエ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.03.13
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
38.6 523k
5番
9-9-9-8
リリーマイ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.03.13
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
39.3 441k
8番
8-8-8-7
ベストマジ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.03.13
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
39.2 485k
2番
4-3-4-4
イルフェソ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
20.03.12
LVR名古
B
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
55.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.5 496k
7番
3-3-3-2
メモリーデ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.24
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
38.7 479k
3番
11-11-8-7
マイネルカ
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
20.03.12
ひな祭り特
B
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.4 470k
7番
5-4-4-5
スターソフ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
20.03.12
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
41.4 437k
10番
2-1-1-1
ウィードソ
|
12
稍
13頭
川崎
20.03.03
春めき桜ま
C1
1500左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:39.2 (3.7)
43.3 433k
9番
5-5-7-12
ファインス
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
20.03.12
ひな祭り特
B
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
39.3 446k
8番
7-8-7-6
スターソフ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.7 (1.7)
39.6 526k
8番
11-11-10-10
フェノワー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.28
続!茂、神
C3
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
38.8 444k
3番
5-5-5-4
メイショウ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.28
いがまんじ
B8
1600右ダ
3人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.1 (1.8)
40.6 489k
5番
2-2-3-3
ブラックエ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.27
野口圭一定
C10
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.4 496k
5番
3-3-3-2
カズアピア
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
20.02.13
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.6 477k
1番
4-4-3-4
ノボサプラ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.27
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.9 (2.9)
41.8 468k
7番
6-6-6-7
フェノワー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.28
続!茂、神
C3
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:34.4 (4.6)
43.1 441k
1番
2-2-3-6
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.02.13
乗馬で新し
C1二三
1200左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.5
1:18.3 (4.3)
42.1 436k
6番
5-6-7
ライゴッド
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.27
ガーデンふ
B6
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
40.1 447k
4番
9-8-8-8
キュビット
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.02.12
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
40.4 526k
8番
3-3-3-3
シンティエ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.14
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
39.9 444k
3番
6-6-6-5
フラッグイ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.10
立春(りっ
B2
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.5 (3.4)
40.1 487k
8番
9-9-9-10
メモリーパ
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.14
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
41.2 493k
6番
5-5-5-6
フラッグイ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.01.03
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
40.4 478k
3番
10-10-8-6
タカノオー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.12
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
39.8 470k
8番
7-7-7-9
ミオサヴァ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
20.02.13
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.4 440k
1番
1-1-1-1
アップショ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
セレーネー
C1
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:40.1 (3.4)
44.0 435k
12番
4-4-3-7
チークス
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.02.12
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
39.8 448k
3番
9-8-8-7
シンティエ
|
5走前
|