|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
481 | 498
|
500 | 533
|
535 | 559
|
443 | 475
|
480 | 504
|
452 | 464
|
480 | 517
|
465 | 483
|
534 | 560
|
449 | 486
|
460 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -1
|
518 +3
|
548 +6
|
472 ±0
|
506 +2
|
464 ±0
|
520 +4
|
484 +2
|
558 -2
|
481 ±0
|
494 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1445不ダ3
金2048良ダ1
金2172良ダ5
金2048良ダ1
|
大1504良ダ4
金2055不ダ9
金2195稍ダ4
金2055不ダ9
|
金1500重ダ2
金2051不ダ4
東2174良ダ14
金2051不ダ4
|
金1495重ダ1
金2066不ダ1
-
金2066不ダ1
|
倉1468不ダ7
-
-
-
|
金1527不ダ3
-
-
-
|
倉1442不ダ4
淀1593良ダ6
-
金2029良ダ2
|
金1519不ダ4
-
-
-
|
金1498稍ダ1
浦2011良ダ4
川2181良ダ1
金2020重ダ1
|
大1492稍ダ8
金2038不ダ1
金2140稍ダ5
金2038不ダ1
|
金1507重ダ5
金2041良ダ1
金2141稍ダ6
金2041良ダ1
|
1700 1900 2100 金1900 |
持時計 |
0102
0000
3148
4113
|
4414
5322
1515
1004
|
0000
3002
2103
1106
|
2324
00112
2201
1012
|
2001
0100
2104
0000
|
1005
1001
0111
0000
|
3412
0105
55222
1528
|
1314
5416
0026
0001
|
1001
9011
7104
93216
|
2203
6243
76920
27730
|
2400
2304
1112
2319
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
1人
畑中信
57.0
1:50.2 (0.0)
39.2 495k
4番
4-3-3-3
グルームア
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
4人
米倉知
56.0
1:51.8 (1.6)
38.7 515k
5番
6-7-7-7
ティモシー
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
20.04.14
ネット投票
A11
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:50.0 (0.2)
39.2 542k
5番
2-2-1-2
ファストフ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.13
ポイント貯
A12
1700右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:51.3 (0.9)
38.4 472k
5番
6-5-5-5
コスモボア
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
20.04.14
ネット投票
A11
1700右ダ
1人
葛山晃
56.0
1:49.8 (0.2)
39.1 504k
4番
1-1-1-1
タンクティ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
20.04.07
楽天競馬で
A21
1700右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
1:53.9 (0.4)
40.7 464k
5番
3-3-1-1
サンベンド
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.13
ポイント貯
A12
1700右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:51.4 (1.0)
39.0 516k
6番
5-3-4-4
コスモボア
|
1
稍
11頭
金沢
20.04.05
大聖寺桜ま
A22
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.2 (0.0)
39.3 482k
11番
7-9-5-4
カトリーヌ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:50.2 (0.0)
38.2 560k
3番
7-6-4-4
ティモシー
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.13
ポイント貯
A12
1700右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.6 (2.2)
38.4 481k
9番
9-9-9-9
コスモボア
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
スプリング
A12
1900右ダ
6人
沖静男
57.0
2:08.0 (1.4)
40.9 491k
2番
2-2-3-4
エムザック
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
12人
畑中信
55.0
2:18.1 (3.4)
40.2 489k
13番
10-10-10-12
オールブラ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
20.03.17
桜暦特別
A12
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
39.5 503k
5番
7-6-2-2
フラッシュ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:50.3 (0.3)
38.6 539k
8番
2-2-1-1
フェイマス
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
スプリング
A12
1900右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
2:06.6 (0.0)
38.7 475k
8番
7-7-4-3
メジャーシ
|
1
良
15頭
J福島
19.11.17
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
5人
荻野極
57.0
1:47.2 (0.2)
39.3 484k
4番
6-6-5-4
バンクショ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.22
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:38.0 (1.1)
38.5 457k
7番
1-1-1-1
イマジンピ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
スプリング
A12
1900右ダ
4人
栗原大
57.0
2:06.6 (0.0)
38.9 511k
3番
5-6-4-4
エムザック
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.22
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.1 (1.1)
39.3 483k
1番
3-3-3-3
コチョウジ
|
姫路
20.01.30
白鷺賞
重賞1
2000右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
(0.0)
546k
5番
10-10-10
タガノゴー
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
スプリング
A12
1900右ダ
8人
畑中信
57.0
2:07.5 (0.9)
38.8 479k
5番
9-9-8-7
エムザック
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:53.1 (2.8)
41.5 490k
2番
1-1-2-4
タンクティ
|
前々走
|
金沢
19.12.08
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
2:08.4 (1.1)
38.4 493k
6番
5-5-2-1
グルームア
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.02.25
キャピタル
C1C2
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:56.3 (0.0)
38.8 513k
10番
13-13-12-10
サブゼロ
|
姫路
20.01.30
白鷺賞
重賞1
2000右ダ
10人
藤田弘
56.0
2:14.3 (2.8)
40.6 546k
1番
8-9-6-6
タガノゴー
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.16
楽天競馬で
A21
1700右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:50.9 (0.1)
38.1 470k
9番
6-6-3-2
コスモボア
|
2
良
12頭
J福島
19.11.02
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
6人
荻野極
57.0
1:47.4 (0.4)
40.3 480k
4番
3-2-2-1
プエルタデ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.16
楽天競馬で
A21
1700右ダ
5人
鈴木太
56.0
1:52.7 (1.9)
39.6 468k
1番
10-8-5-4
コスモボア
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
20.03.17
桜暦特別
A12
1700右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:53.0 (1.3)
40.8 511k
11番
9-9-4-6
マルカンベ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
20.03.15
ネモフィラ
B11
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.9 (0.0)
40.3 481k
1番
10-9-5-1
バルタンセ
|
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
14人
青柳正
56.0
2:18.5 (3.8)
40.3 544k
9番
12-12-14-13
オールブラ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
楽天競馬で
A11
1700右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:52.8 (2.5)
39.5 479k
5番
10-10-10-9
タンクティ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
19.12.27
令和元年ラ
A11
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.7 (3.0)
42.1 491k
7番
4-3-4-6
ミスアンナ
|
3走前
|
金沢
19.11.10
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
2:57.0 (2.5)
41.6 491k
3番
8-9-6-8
タガノゴー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
ひいらぎ特
C1C2
外1700右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:50.4 (0.5)
38.8 513k
11番
12-12-11-11
ムゲンノカ
|
名古屋
20.01.16
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
8人
藤田弘
57.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
37.8 545k
2番
10-9-9-8
サムライド
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
19.12.24
クリスマス
A12
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.8 (0.6)
39.8 468k
1番
4-5-4-1
タンクティ
|
4
不
9頭
J京都
19.10.12
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
7人
國分優
57.0
1:52.5 (0.6)
39.3 488k
1番
5-5-3-3
トロハ
|
13
重
17頭
J小倉
20.01.26
八幡特別
1200右芝
14人
中井裕
56.0
1:12.6 (1.5)
37.1 452k
1番
13-12
ウインスピ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
19.12.24
クリスマス
A12
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
38.9 510k
8番
8-10-9-8
タンクティ
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
B13
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
40.0 480k
9番
7-6-5-3
マナツノヨ
|
金沢
19.12.08
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
2:09.5 (1.1)
39.2 557k
5番
7-7-5-3
ティモシー
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
19.12.24
クリスマス
A12
1500右ダ
9人
田知弘
56.0
1:38.2 (1.0)
38.3 482k
11番
11-11-11-11
タンクティ
|
金沢
19.12.08
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
2:17.4 (9.0)
45.3 483k
3番
4-4-10-11
ティモシー
|
4走前
|
金沢
19.10.01
白山大賞典
3歳以上オ
2100右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
2:17.2 (1.3)
39.2 490k
1番
6-6-6-6
グリム
|
3
重
15頭
大井
20.01.20
C2111
内1600右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
40.6 514k
5番
12-12-9-9
トーセンエ
|
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
11人
藤田弘
54.0
2:18.2 (3.5)
40.2 531k
8番
12-13-12-11
オールブラ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.03
旧福浦灯台
A21
1700右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:50.5 (1.0)
38.1 465k
5番
6-7-3-1
ビオラフォ
|
11
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.03.03
4歳上
1400右ダ
12人
國分恭
57.0
1:26.3 (1.3)
37.4 482k
1番
14-15
センショウ
|
16
稍
16頭
J小倉
20.01.18
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
15人
▲團野大
53.0
1:52.7 (2.7)
39.6 458k
13番
7-7-4-10
フラル
|
金沢
19.12.08
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
2:09.9 (1.5)
39.0 508k
7番
7-8-6-5
ティモシー
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.01
美穂ちゃん
B13
1400右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
37.5 483k
5番
9-9-9-8
デルマタッ
|
金沢
19.11.10
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
2:56.5 (2.0)
41.7 549k
8番
4-5-3-4
タガノゴー
|
金沢
19.12.08
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
12人
藤田弘
56.0
2:12.0 (3.6)
39.0 482k
12番
11-11-11-10
ティモシー
|
7
重
7頭
金沢
19.05.28
楽天競馬で
A11
1900右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
2:11.8 (5.8)
46.3 489k
1番
2-1-5-7
ティモシー
|
5走前
|