|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
青毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 462
|
434 | 457
|
458 | 478
|
474 | 520
|
488 | 516
|
422 | 438
|
425 | 440
|
444 | 468
|
439 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 ±0
|
455 +5
|
480 -1
|
514 -6
|
509 -9
|
431 -2
|
422 +1
|
462 -2
|
456 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1278良ダ1
法1363良芝15
笠1278良ダ1
|
笠490良ダ1
笠1272重ダ1
笠1413良ダ1
笠1272重ダ1
|
-
東1247重芝10
法1377良芝14
笠1267重ダ2
|
-
潟1213良芝12
大1408不ダ4
笠1262稍ダ2
|
-
盛1263良ダ1
盛1384重ダ3
笠1338良ダ9
|
-
金1318重ダ1
笠1455良ダ8
-
|
-
笠1271稍ダ5
潟1362良芝14
笠1271稍ダ5
|
-
豊1252良芝16
笠1428重ダ4
笠1281重ダ3
|
-
笠1278良ダ1
笠1420不ダ1
笠1278良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
65419
03010
0015
0003
|
81114
4725
0000
0000
|
42118
3004
0000
0000
|
3739
1157
12319
10110
|
610218
12411
0001
0002
|
3133
1134
0011
0001
|
53519
39417
0008
0005
|
50221
31010
0300
0001
|
64323
13317
0014
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:45.6 (3.8)
41.1 468k
2番
5-7-9-9
エネルムサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
38.9 450k
8番
7-6-2-2
エネルムサ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
つつじ特別
A3B3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:29.8 (2.4)
41.0 481k
2番
1-1-1-2
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.2 (1.4)
39.0 520k
1番
9-9-4-3
エネルムサ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
つつじ特別
A3B3
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:33.8 (6.4)
41.8 518k
5番
9-9-9-9
ニホンピロ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.5 (3.7)
41.5 433k
7番
2-2-7-8
エネルムサ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:43.6 (1.8)
39.2 421k
3番
8-8-8-6
エネルムサ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.15
つつじ特別
A3B3
1400右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.8 (3.4)
40.7 464k
1番
4-4-8-8
ニホンピロ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.04.22
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:48.5 (2.7)
41.0 462k
4番
5-7-8-8
ライド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.02
カタクリ賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.6 (2.9)
41.7 468k
1番
4-3-4-7
サイレンス
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
20.04.01
淡墨桜特別
B1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.6 451k
3番
7-7-7-7
オルオル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.19
春分特別
A3
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:27.6 (1.5)
39.4 476k
9番
2-2-2-2
サウスリバ
|
除外
重
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
516k
6番
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.17
いろはす賞
C1五組
1400左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.4 (2.2)
38.7 515k
1番
7-6
スキーマー
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
下東事退職
B26
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
39.6 438k
5番
2-2-1-1
カレンラス
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.02
カタクリ賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.1 421k
9番
9-9-8-6
サイレンス
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.02
カタクリ賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
9人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
41.9 465k
4番
1-1-1-3
サイレンス
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
20.04.01
奈良津桜賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:43.4 (1.6)
38.6 455k
1番
3-3-4-4
ベルフォル
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.17
つくし賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
39.0 462k
3番
2-2-1-1
シャドウア
|
1
良
11頭
笠松
20.03.17
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
38.9 450k
3番
1-1-1-1
ミテルテ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
東風賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
55.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
40.6 478k
8番
3-2-2-2
セルリアン
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
早春特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
39.5 507k
10番
6-6-4-3
オクラ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.7 (3.2)
39.5 517k
4番
7-9
アドマイヤ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.03.16
チューリッ
B22以下
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
54.0
1:43.5 (4.8)
44.9 438k
12番
2-3-6-9
カネトシア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.17
花月特別
B1
1800右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:57.3 (0.4)
37.6 423k
5番
9-9-9-7
ジュンケン
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.03.19
春分特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
54.0
1:29.6 (3.5)
40.8 461k
1番
3-3-6-8
サウスリバ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.17
花月特別
B1
1800右ダ
8人
△木之葵
52.0
1:58.2 (1.3)
38.9 448k
4番
8-8-8-9
ジュンケン
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.03.04
春蘭賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.8 (1.1)
39.3 468k
6番
3-3-3-2
チャーチタ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
40.0 450k
6番
3-6-5-7
グレイトデ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.02.17
仲春特別
B1
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
40.0 478k
7番
2-2-2-2
ペイシャス
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
20.02.17
仲春特別
B1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.1 509k
6番
8-8-8-7
ペイシャス
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.16
釜淵の滝賞
C1二組
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.9 (3.0)
39.4 519k
10番
8-8-7-9
レインボー
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.11.19
ポイント貯
B15
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
40.2 434k
6番
2-2-3-3
コルテ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
早春特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:42.6 (0.4)
37.9 427k
8番
9-9-9-8
オクラ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
東風賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
8人
向山牧
55.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
41.0 463k
11番
1-3-8-9
セルリアン
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.02.26
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.1 459k
9番
8-9-9-10
マイネルセ
|
4走前
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系B3
B3
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
39.7 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
タイガーア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
水菜賞
B5
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
39.9 451k
3番
7-6-7-7
ジュンケン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.01.20
睦月特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.7 478k
8番
2-2-2-3
スターイン
|
笠松
18.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
6人
筒井勇
55.0
2:01.4 (0.9)
38.1 517k
5番
6-6-4-1
フロリダパ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.05.03
シャクヤク
B2六組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
41.8 523k
6番
8-8-8-8
プリムラブ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.2 432k
9番
1-1-1-1
セイガイハ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
20.02.18
サラ系B3
B3
1600右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:42.6 (0.4)
37.6 427k
9番
9-9-8-6
タイガーア
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.19
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.0 (2.8)
40.7 466k
6番
6-6-7-7
ヤマニンフ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
20.02.17
白梅賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
39.4 457k
6番
9-9-8-8
オクラ
|
5走前
|