|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 497
|
456 | 478
|
444 | 454
|
530 | 547
|
492 | 508
|
451 | 488
|
488 | 503
|
482 | 518
|
432 | 454
|
459 | 480
|
480 | 504
|
430 | 467
|
453 | 469
|
448 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
505 +4
|
484 +3
|
458 +2
|
538 -1
|
511 +3
|
487 ±0
|
502 +4
|
516 +1
|
447 -3
|
464 -4
|
502 -1
|
464 +2
|
458 +7
|
452 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1431良ダ2
-
大1431良ダ2
|
大1366稍ダ1
大1424稍ダ5
大1505良ダ4
大1424稍ダ5
|
-
阪1327良芝2
倉1416良芝6
-
|
-
大1419良ダ1
門1496不ダ3
大1419良ダ1
|
-
東1407不ダ7
島1499良ダ13
大1433良ダ8
|
-
笠1404重ダ1
-
大1421良ダ2
|
-
大1439良ダ4
大1499重ダ2
大1439良ダ4
|
-
大1424良ダ2
門1522重ダ2
大1424良ダ2
|
川1351良ダ4
東1379不ダ10
幌1467稍ダ7
大1441良ダ6
|
-
盛1384不ダ2
大1499良ダ1
大1426良ダ1
|
-
東1368不ダ9
島1470良ダ4
大1426稍ダ2
|
幌1316良芝6
豊1365重芝2
-
大1434良ダ8
|
-
東1384重ダ7
-
大1413良ダ1
|
-
大1425重ダ5
倉1492良ダ14
大1425重ダ5
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
73419
0114
0000
0000
|
1013
20423
0022
0000
|
0002
1227
0016
0000
|
3000
5000
0123
0000
|
0001
1006
22112
0002
|
510620
77212
1002
0000
|
0012
1226
3319
0000
|
10010
2328
1103
0000
|
0001
11121
13217
0005
|
2320
3413
2000
0013
|
1225
0206
00212
1003
|
0027
0104
1019
0024
|
0006
42316
1017
0001
|
1327
0207
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
5人
安藤洋
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
41.5 501k
9番
1-1-1-1
ハナレイ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
40.5 481k
7番
13-13-12-11
ハナレイ
|
7
良
10頭
J小倉
20.02.15
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
4人
松若風
57.0
1:50.4 (1.0)
36.7 456k
2番
10-9-9-7
ラストヌー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.04.08
卯月賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.4 539k
4番
6-6-6-4
ウインアー
|
16
良
16頭
大井
20.04.08
卯月賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
16人
今野忠
57.0
1:58.0 (3.9)
41.6 508k
16番
8-9-9-10
ウインアー
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
42.2 487k
15番
7-7-6-9
ハナレイ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
20.03.18
爽春賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:56.9 (0.7)
40.9 498k
3番
2-2-1-1
ムゲンノカ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
エイプリル
4上
外1800右ダ
15人
西啓太
53.0
1:59.2 (4.1)
44.1 515k
8番
1-1-1-3
ジョースト
|
6
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
40.3 450k
3番
14-14-13-13
ハナレイ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
20.03.18
爽春賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:56.2 (0.7)
39.6 468k
8番
11-10-8-6
ウルフオブ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.04.08
卯月賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:56.6 (2.5)
40.8 503k
11番
5-4-5-6
ウインアー
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:44.7 (1.8)
40.3 462k
8番
15-15-15-14
ハナレイ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
40.2 451k
5番
12-12-9-8
ハナレイ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
40.8 458k
10番
9-10-11-12
ハナレイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
外1400右ダ
4人
安藤洋
57.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
39.9 495k
1番
3-3-3
ノーブルサ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
10人
岡村健
57.0
1:44.4 (1.8)
41.4 476k
12番
6-7-6-6
ハナレイ
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.07
3歳上1勝
1600左芝
8人
▲藤田菜
54.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
34.6 460k
11番
12-12-11
スーパーブ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
20.03.18
花嵐賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
40.1 542k
12番
3-3-2-1
モンサンフ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
12人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.4 (1.8)
40.9 508k
9番
8-8-9-7
ハナレイ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:43.9 (1.3)
40.8 485k
3番
7-5-5-5
ハナレイ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.02.26
春光賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:56.1 (1.1)
40.9 498k
4番
1-1-1-1
ケンシュナ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
11人
山崎誠
57.0
1:45.1 (2.5)
41.9 521k
10番
9-10-8-10
ハナレイ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
20.01.30
ジャニュア
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
山崎誠
57.0
1:46.2 (2.2)
41.0 448k
3番
14-14-14-12
エンパイア
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
ひいらぎ特
C1C2
外1700右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
39.2 473k
4番
4-5-5-4
マイネルラ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.9 502k
4番
4-3-4-3
ハナレイ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
20.03.17
春風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
12人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
38.9 460k
8番
11-11-10
スーラリュ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:30.7 (2.9)
41.4 461k
8番
6-4-5
ノーブルサ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
20.03.18
花嵐賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.6 461k
6番
5-5-5-5
リコーソッ
|
前々走
|
1
良
13頭
大井
20.02.24
白富士賞競
B3三四
外1400右ダ
9人
安藤洋
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
37.9 496k
2番
4-3-3
ファイナル
|
7
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
14人
岡村健
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.1 478k
8番
6-8-8
リコーアル
|
6
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.11
青島特別
1700右芝
6人
小牧太
57.0
1:41.6 (0.5)
35.2 442k
6番
6-7-7-7
カイザーミ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
18.05.07
ケンタウル
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:54.5 (0.3)
38.8 526k
14番
5-7-9-8
ペイシャゴ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
20.02.03
節分賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
16人
今野忠
55.0
1:57.6 (3.6)
40.6 506k
13番
10-11-13-16
フィアット
|
8
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:29.2 (1.2)
40.0 478k
16番
7-4-3
リコーアル
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.02.06
ひなぎく賞
B3一二三
外1800右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
2:00.1 (2.4)
44.2 495k
2番
1-1-2-2
マイネルア
|
15
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
41.0 522k
15番
9-5-6
リコーアル
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.01.03
七福神(し
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:35.8 (0.8)
38.0 450k
4番
14-14-14-13
アップドラ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.11.14
都電とバラ
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
39.1 470k
10番
9-9-8-6
スクワール
|
3
良
16頭
大井
20.02.26
春光賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:55.9 (0.9)
39.8 504k
8番
9-9-8-7
ケンシュナ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
11人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:29.2 (1.2)
39.0 455k
7番
8-12-12
リコーアル
|
6
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.2 456k
10番
14-14-14
リコーアル
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.02.26
余寒賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:42.9 (0.6)
41.2 468k
11番
4-6-5-5
アルバスト
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
大井
20.02.05
梅花賞競走
B3四五
外1400右ダ
9人
中村尚
56.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
40.8 492k
5番
3-3-3
タイムロー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.3 480k
14番
9-6-6
ケイティー
|
3
重
15頭
J中京
19.07.20
3歳上1勝
1600左芝
9人
小牧太
57.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
35.0 444k
6番
10-7-6
アンドラス
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.03.27
花嵐賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
39.1 536k
4番
8-9-10-11
ウインプラ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
40.9 503k
2番
11-11-10-10
ミラクルウ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.02.12
野島崎特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
55.5
1:46.4 (3.2)
43.7 484k
10番
2-2-2-3
コスモロッ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
20.01.24
雪晴賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:57.6 (0.2)
41.5 499k
6番
2-2-2-2
コハクノユ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
39.2 522k
9番
12-12-12
ケイティー
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
19.12.17
ディセンバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
藤本現
57.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
38.6 450k
6番
13-13-13-10
イリオン
|
1
重
10頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
40.1 469k
3番
7-7-8-7
ジェミニラ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
20.02.06
ひなぎく賞
B3一二三
外1800右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:59.1 (1.4)
41.2 508k
3番
13-13-13-13
マイネルア
|
8
良
16頭
大井
19.08.27
初嵐賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.4 (1.1)
39.2 469k
14番
14-14-13-12
サンチャゴ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
39.6 453k
4番
4-4-3-3
スターズテ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
14人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.7 (2.8)
41.1 458k
12番
11-8-14-13
サンロアノ
|
4走前
|
10
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
14人
中村尚
56.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
39.8 490k
9番
10-12-12
リコーアル
|
8
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:44.9 (2.3)
41.3 480k
5番
10-10-8-6
ミラクルウ
|
5
良
14頭
J阪神
19.06.23
出石特別
内1800右芝
10人
小牧太
57.0
1:46.9 (1.3)
34.6 444k
4番
12-13
クードメイ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.30
カペラ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:56.7 (0.1)
39.3 547k
12番
8-8-6-6
スギノグロ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
19.12.25
大井で楽天
B2二
外1800右ダ
14人
楢崎功
56.0
1:56.9 (2.3)
39.3 515k
7番
12-12-15-15
フィアット
|
5
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
41.1 475k
8番
5-6-4-4
ミラクルウ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
40.5 502k
8番
5-4-5
アルゴセイ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
20.01.21
ローズマリ
B2五六
外1400右ダ
10人
藤本現
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.2 519k
13番
10-11-12
フォルベル
|
10
不
13頭
大井
19.12.02
ブルージル
B1一B2
外1700右ダ
13人
本田重
55.0
1:51.2 (2.5)
40.0 451k
8番
13-13-13-13
ショウブニ
|
盛岡
19.07.15
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
2:08.9 (5.7)
38.9 478k
8番
12-10-9-10
グリム
|
4
重
13頭
大井
20.01.24
雪晴賞競走
B3一二
外1800右ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:57.9 (0.5)
40.2 508k
5番
12-12-11-11
コハクノユ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
19.08.13
サマービー
B2五
外1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
37.9 465k
11番
6-6-6
ステムパー
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.12.29
SEGAス
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
39.2 455k
5番
6-7-7-5
サンロアノ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
19.10.02
ニュートラ
B2三
内1600右ダ
9人
赤岡修
56.0
1:44.1 (1.7)
40.9 458k
5番
5-5-8-10
リセット
|
5走前
|