|
|
エンパイアメ|カ|
クライフォザトップ
ドゥス|ル
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 522
|
459 | 480
|
470 | 512
|
446 | 452
|
446 | 456
|
406 | 419
|
468 | 476
|
489 | 511
|
519 | 544
|
468 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 +3
|
472 +2
|
503 -5
|
448 -3
|
442 -4
|
419 ±0
|
471 +3
|
516 +5
|
549 -3
|
464 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1203良芝4
姫1392良ダ10
金1543稍ダ9
-
|
淀1242良芝9
金1393不ダ1
園1574良ダ8
金1393不ダ1
|
金1308稍ダ1
金1368稍ダ7
金1519重ダ3
金1368稍ダ7
|
笠1304良ダ6
金1382稍ダ3
-
金1382稍ダ3
|
阪1279良ダ11
金1387重ダ2
-
金1387重ダ2
|
金1324不ダ1
金1396不ダ4
-
金1396不ダ4
|
阪1292良ダ13
-
-
-
|
東1273良ダ7
川1378良ダ3
門1496重ダ8
金1408不ダ8
|
盛1276良ダ1
金1399不ダ6
門1534重ダ3
金1399不ダ6
|
名1301良ダ1
金1394不ダ3
-
金1394不ダ3
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
55342
0014
0007
0004
|
25230
1103
0002
0000
|
2109
56527
1229
0005
|
22112
21413
0000
0002
|
1013
1102
0002
0001
|
2132
0114
0001
0000
|
12314
0000
0000
0001
|
35319
03231
0005
0002
|
21514
0001
0010
0000
|
30111
0021
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
10頭
金沢
20.04.14
B25
1400右ダ
4人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
40.9 509k
7番
7-6-4-4
マインシャ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
B23
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.2 (3.1)
39.8 470k
2番
9-9-9-9
ジャストイ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
B23
1500右ダ
5人
平瀬城
54.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
42.2 508k
9番
2-2-2-3
ジャストイ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
20.04.14
ハナミズキ
B24以下
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.4 (2.1)
39.5 451k
1番
6-7-9-8
レッドオリ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
20.04.14
ハナミズキ
B24以下
1500右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:38.7 (1.4)
39.9 446k
3番
3-3-2-2
レッドオリ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.14
マグノリア
C13以下
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
40.3 419k
2番
5-6-3-2
ピーチェス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.08
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.8 468k
3番
5-5-5-5
シーアフェ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
B23
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:40.8 (3.7)
41.2 511k
8番
7-7-6-8
ジャストイ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
B23
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.9 (2.8)
40.6 552k
6番
5-5-6-6
ジャストイ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
B24
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:41.8 (2.1)
42.0 459k
8番
3-3-1-4
スマートフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
園田
20.03.24
ひめたん1
A2
1230右ダ
12人
井上幹
56.0
1:20.6 (2.8)
39.6 522k
7番
11-11-11-11
ヨウライフ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
雪割草賞
B22
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.8 (1.9)
40.0 474k
9番
9-9-7-7
ケンブリッ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
雪割草賞
B22
1500右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:42.3 (3.4)
42.8 505k
3番
1-2-4-6
ケンブリッ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
いけもとま
B23
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.8 (3.0)
40.4 448k
4番
6-6-5-6
ハーモニー
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
20.03.31
C16
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
40.5 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
コウユーカ
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
20.03.31
C14
1500右ダ
1人
葛山晃
54.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
41.6 418k
3番
3-3-1-1
カトリーヌ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
20.03.25
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
39.1 470k
1番
5-7-6-6
ホウオウス
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
雪割草賞
B22
1500右ダ
9人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:43.3 (4.4)
42.1 512k
5番
8-8-9-9
ケンブリッ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
41.5 551k
7番
6-7-3-4
シゲルサフ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
19.11.26
C13
1400右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
38.8 468k
8番
2-3-3-1
ショウリノ
|
前々走
|
8
不
9頭
園田
20.03.05
山口シネマ
A1
1230右ダ
9人
松木大
56.0
1:18.2 (1.7)
38.2 520k
6番
7-8-8-9
トウシンム
|
8
稍
12頭
金沢
20.03.15
待ってまし
B13
1500右ダ
8人
池田敦
56.0
1:42.2 (2.2)
41.9 468k
6番
9-9-7-7
ニューヨー
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
B26
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
54.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
39.3 512k
4番
5-5-4-3
ライフトッ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.16
菜の花特別
B21
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:41.2 (3.2)
42.5 446k
8番
4-4-7-9
ナムラモア
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.15
つばき賞
C24以下
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
43.7 449k
7番
6-5-3-3
レイナアブ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
C12
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:39.6 (1.2)
41.9 421k
7番
1-1-1-2
ハーモニー
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
20.03.11
引退馬支援
C15
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:34.9 (3.3)
40.8 475k
1番
8-8-7-5
ビッケ
|
11
稍
12頭
金沢
20.03.15
待ってまし
B13
1500右ダ
11人
栗原大
56.0
1:43.7 (3.7)
42.6 515k
9番
11-11-10-11
ニューヨー
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.2 550k
9番
4-4-4-4
ウィスティ
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.12
C13
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:34.7 (1.0)
42.5 472k
5番
1-1-1-1
デルマヴォ
|
3走前
|
6
重
6頭
園田
20.02.14
白梅賞A1
A1A2
1230右ダ
6人
▲木本直
53.0
1:18.4 (1.7)
37.3 514k
2番
6-6-6-6
ミカエルシ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
金沢競馬今
B26
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.0 (2.1)
41.7 472k
10番
8-7-8-8
ルバクオー
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
B14
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
40.0 512k
5番
6-6-7-4
フラッシュ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.21
安田ろろ誕
C5
1400右ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
40.0 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
ナラ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.10.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
39.7 437k
4番
9-10-9-9
ツーエムア
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.18
C26
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.0 (1.7)
40.5 417k
9番
4-4-2-2
ウラカワノ
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.02.26
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:32.5 (2.6)
40.1 483k
5番
5-4-3-4
ベストマジ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.09
令和元年台
B23
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.4 (3.4)
41.5 508k
8番
7-9-8-9
ケイサンパ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
19.12.17
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.7 558k
1番
4-4-4-4
ゼネラルマ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.27
ダイヤモン
C14以下
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.4 (0.5)
41.1 475k
10番
4-3-3-3
チジョウノ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
姫路
20.02.05
姫路しらさ
A1A2
1400右ダ
10人
川原正
56.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
39.9 509k
7番
7-7-8-7
オオオヤブ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.08
C15
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
40.4 472k
9番
6-5-4-2
ビーワンビ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.01
美穂ちゃん
B13
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.1 507k
8番
2-5-4-4
デルマタッ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.07
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
40.4 445k
5番
2-2-3-5
ヤマニンシ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.09.26
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:34.2 (6.0)
42.5 433k
9番
7-8-10-10
マハーラー
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.03
C23
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.7 (0.8)
41.5 418k
1番
2-2-3-2
ヒロノアン
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
20.02.12
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.7 480k
4番
3-3-3-2
ヴィーヴァ
|
11
稍
11頭
金沢
19.11.24
晩秋賞
B23特別
1500右ダ
10人
栗原大
56.0
1:43.0 (4.3)
42.1 510k
3番
9-11-11-10
サクラメジ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
40.6 555k
4番
7-8-8-9
ペプチドア
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.14
C17
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
41.3 477k
2番
2-1-1-2
シュペルブ
|
5走前
|