|
|
|
|
|
シンボリクリスエス
ホットバタ|ドラム
マイラバ|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 508
|
461 | 465
|
473 | 474
|
456 | 478
|
467 | 488
|
421 | 435
|
452 | 464
|
437 | 451
|
414 | 436
|
430 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 +1
|
475 +1
|
463 -4
|
463 -3
|
515 +22
|
439 +1
|
452 -4
|
438 +1
|
432 -8
|
452 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1259稍ダ4
東1227良芝2
法1361良芝5
水1320不ダ10
|
水1237不ダ5
阪1232良芝12
潟1350良芝13
水1308不ダ11
|
水1241不ダ7
盛1272稍ダ4
法1383良芝13
水1335不ダ5
|
水1249稍ダ2
園1285不ダ4
大1451良ダ7
水1308不ダ7
|
-
大1278良ダ5
大1436重ダ1
-
|
水1247良ダ2
盛1264不ダ3
盛1409稍ダ5
水1300不ダ2
|
水1227不ダ1
盛1275重ダ3
-
水1289不ダ3
|
水1226良ダ4
水1266不ダ4
盛1405良ダ6
水1266不ダ4
|
高1245不ダ7
園1305重ダ2
東1358良芝6
-
|
水1238不ダ3
東1220良芝1
法1363良芝9
水1303不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
12121
0104
0003
0000
|
13221
0003
0000
0001
|
11413
0002
0002
0000
|
12122
00022
1107
0001
|
48248
1102
0000
0000
|
14213
00110
0000
0001
|
12317
0000
0000
0000
|
14211
00213
0000
0000
|
86629
0005
0000
0000
|
6131345
00114
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
39.5 507k
2番
4-3-3-3
オイランド
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:34.2 (1.3)
41.2 474k
4番
9-10-11-10
クイーンズ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
41.5 467k
5番
7-7-7-6
シャムゴッ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
39.7 466k
3番
3-3-4-3
アラノボル
|
12
良
15頭
大井
19.08.25
琉球新報賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
37.2 493k
2番
15-15
キョウエイ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.4 438k
4番
8-9-10-5
アヴァター
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.6 (0.7)
41.9 456k
8番
5-5-5-4
クイーンズ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
40.6 437k
2番
4-2-2-2
アヴァター
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.04.07
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
1:33.7 (1.0)
40.1 440k
1番
9-9-7-6
ロッキンマ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:34.8 (1.9)
43.5 450k
7番
4-4-4-7
クイーンズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.9 (0.6)
40.2 503k
1番
5-6-7-6
セイウンオ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
40.2 476k
6番
10-11-9-9
フローラル
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:36.1 (3.9)
41.8 462k
10番
10-10-10-9
スマートレ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
40.4 461k
3番
5-5-4-7
ゴールドシ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1200右ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:13.9 (1.0)
36.0 502k
7番
11-11
ハルク
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:34.4 (2.0)
42.3 436k
1番
6-6-6-8
チェスナッ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.0 452k
10番
10-11-11-11
ビックエイ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:35.1 (2.9)
42.0 440k
7番
5-6-6-7
スマートレ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.03.25
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
40.5 441k
2番
7-7-7-5
ナリノヴェ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
42.4 447k
9番
3-3-4-10
ビックエイ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.20
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.9 (1.8)
40.7 507k
7番
4-6-6-5
クラヴィク
|
12
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
11人
高橋悠
56.0
1:37.1 (4.7)
46.5 478k
12番
3-3-4-12
ドラジュワ
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.3 (1.6)
41.7 455k
2番
6-6-6-5
ライトセイ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.03.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
40.1 463k
10番
10-10-8-8
メイショウ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
19.07.12
B2六
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:15.4 (2.9)
38.1 505k
8番
13-13
ドウカンヤ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
41.7 435k
7番
5-6-8-8
ドリームセ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.8 (2.6)
41.6 454k
2番
6-5-5-5
スマートレ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
41.7 435k
10番
6-7-3-3
カハラレイ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
20.03.10
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
39.4 440k
6番
6-6-5-6
ナッシング
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.8 (2.5)
44.5 450k
10番
3-3-4-5
クロスオブ
|
3走前
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.07
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
41.2 503k
3番
10-10-10-10
フォローユ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.03
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
41.1 461k
6番
3-4-1-5
ノルナゲス
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
41.2 457k
11番
12-12-12-11
サンドファ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
20.03.10
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
54.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
37.6 463k
1番
9-9-9-9
ララコンフ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.6 503k
9番
16-15
アポロモン
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
42.2 431k
3番
8-8-9-9
サンドファ
|
6
良
6頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:35.4 (1.7)
41.8 446k
2番
3-3-4-4
マイネルレ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
42.6 437k
5番
6-4-4-3
ソーグレア
|
6
不
9頭
園田
20.02.26
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.8 (1.4)
37.9 440k
7番
9-9-9-8
マイネルサ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
20.04.07
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:33.7 (3.4)
43.1 446k
9番
3-3-5-7
ノットオン
|
4走前
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
41.0 507k
2番
8-6-7-7
ニシノゲン
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.24
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.5 462k
2番
2-2-2-2
プリンシパ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
20.01.03
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
39.6 459k
5番
5-7-8-8
パルメ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
20.02.26
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
54.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
38.2 467k
10番
12-12-12-10
イクシア
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
37.5 504k
15番
12-13
ナガタブラ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
40.3 460k
12番
12-11-11-9
ステーロ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:33.6 (1.2)
42.8 458k
5番
5-5-6-6
ドラジュワ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.06
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.3 448k
11番
6-5-6-4
ゼットヴィ
|
7
重
10頭
園田
20.02.13
C3
C3
1230右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
1:20.8 (2.3)
39.6 439k
3番
9-9-9-9
バレンタイ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
43.6 444k
2番
2-2-2-5
ラバーブ
|
5走前
|