|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
459 | 489
|
460 | 475
|
451 | 467
|
421 | 432
|
450 | 466
|
448 | 467
|
400 | 422
|
415 | 432
|
470 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +4
|
452 -3
|
465 -2
|
419 -1
|
452 -10
|
465 -3
|
418 -7
|
425 +2
|
496 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐552重ダ2
水1247不ダ5
盛1287良ダ7
佐1250不ダ1
|
-
佐1247良ダ5
東1286稍ダ9
佐1247良ダ5
|
-
佐1239良ダ2
水1271不ダ3
佐1239良ダ2
|
-
水1239重ダ4
潟1237稍芝13
佐1243重ダ1
|
佐572重ダ8
佐1243不ダ4
佐1305不ダ1
佐1243不ダ4
|
-
水1216不ダ1
水1270不ダ1
佐1241不ダ3
|
佐555不ダ1
佐1241良ダ2
佐1305稍ダ4
佐1241良ダ2
|
-
佐1245良ダ5
盛1275良ダ3
佐1245良ダ5
|
-
高1238不ダ11
佐1302良ダ7
佐1252不ダ8
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
813536
00110
0000
0000
|
22214
0000
0001
0001
|
36511
2013
0005
0001
|
62631
0000
0002
0001
|
24515
0000
0001
0000
|
610851
0002
0003
0004
|
471130
0002
0008
0001
|
24310
0000
0004
0000
|
11015
0001
0028
11216
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
40.2 480k
4番
3-2-3-4
カシノリク
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.2 455k
9番
5-6-6-6
マインナナ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
20.04.25
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.9 (0.0)
38.8 467k
5番
2-2-1-1
アビラウン
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.3 (3.6)
42.9 420k
5番
2-2-3-9
マインナナ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
1:25.2 (0.5)
38.9 462k
9番
2-2-2-3
カゼノシッ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.0 468k
2番
7-5-5-4
マインナナ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:26.7 (2.3)
38.9 425k
2番
10-10-10-9
カシノリク
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
38.2 423k
10番
10-10-10-5
マインナナ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.26
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
54.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
40.1 498k
1番
8-8-7-7
マインナナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.04.04
菜の花賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
38.7 478k
6番
1-1-1-1
リュウワン
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.11
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.4 (2.5)
41.7 460k
5番
2-3-3-7
ドラゴンダ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
20.04.05
C2-16
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.8 (0.1)
38.1 464k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリノセッ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.11
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
40.6 424k
1番
7-6-7-10
ドラゴンダ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:24.3 (1.3)
39.6 458k
6番
2-2-2-4
クラウンジ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:24.1 (1.1)
38.9 467k
1番
6-6-6-5
クラウンジ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
37.7 415k
8番
10-10-10-10
オオシマテ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.11
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:24.5 (0.6)
38.1 424k
4番
10-10-10-6
ドラゴンダ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.2 (1.4)
38.9 499k
6番
8-8-9-9
オオシマテ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.21
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.0 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
クリアスカ
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.03.26
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.1 455k
9番
8-10-8-10
カレンヒッ
|
11
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.19
じゅうろく
B5C3
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
57.0
1:30.9 (3.8)
40.3 464k
2番
8-8-9-10
ベルフォル
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.03.26
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
吉本隆
54.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
39.9 421k
3番
1-1-1-1
モズマチニ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.03.26
季春特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.9 456k
4番
4-5-6-8
カレンヒッ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.28
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
△岩永千
54.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
40.5 465k
5番
6-7-8-9
ロージズレ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
春風特選
C2
1750右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:58.8 (1.9)
38.7 408k
9番
9-10-10-9
マリヒメ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
37.1 421k
8番
10-10-10-2
ダダッコ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.02.16
仲春特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:59.7 (4.2)
42.7 491k
8番
6-7-8-8
アワオーラ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.03.12
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.2 471k
3番
1-1-1-2
カゼノシッ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
レグルス賞
C3
2000左ダ
11人
西啓太
54.0
2:19.9 (3.6)
43.9 464k
5番
1-1-4-6
タイムファ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.06
マックル賞
B5C3
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
57.0
1:31.5 (3.9)
40.2 465k
8番
9-9-10-10
プラピルー
|
8
稍
9頭
佐賀
20.03.14
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.7 (2.1)
40.1 425k
7番
3-4-4-5
カレンヒッ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.03.12
こいぬ座特
C2
1800右ダ
4人
吉田順
54.0
2:01.7 (2.7)
42.5 450k
2番
2-5-5-6
ジャッジオ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.03.12
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.3 464k
10番
6-6-6-5
ナンタケッ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.03.12
こいぬ座特
C2
1800右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
53.0
2:01.4 (2.4)
40.4 414k
10番
9-9-9-10
ジャッジオ
|
6
良
7頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:33.8 (2.6)
39.7 430k
5番
4-5-6-6
クリノベイ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
20.01.26
睦月特選
C2
1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
2:01.8 (3.1)
41.1 497k
5番
6-6-9-8
カガプラナ
|
4走前
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.02.23
C2-20
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
38.8 466k
5番
1-1-1-2
モズマチニ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.02.13
C3
1200左ダ
10人
西啓太
54.5
1:18.5 (2.5)
41.5 464k
5番
5-8-9
シュペルブ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.02.21
水菜賞
B5
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
39.9 463k
10番
9-9-8-8
ジュンケン
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
3人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.5 (0.3)
40.3 429k
2番
1-1-1-1
マインナナ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
20.02.29
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
40.6 458k
10番
6-5-5-4
カヤク
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.27
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
5人
△岩永千
54.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
39.9 469k
5番
6-7-7-8
サチノマリ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
20.02.29
立春特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:57.0 (1.3)
39.5 416k
6番
8-8-8-8
シゲルヤン
|
取消
重
9頭
佐賀
20.02.15
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
-人
☆出水拓
53.0
9番
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
20.01.06
みずがめ座
C2
1750右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:56.3 (0.1)
39.0 496k
12番
6-6-4-2
コウユーモ
|
5走前
|