|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
526 | 552
|
418 | 477
|
436 | 464
|
512 | 526
|
426 | 440
|
453 | 479
|
461 | 480
|
475 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
550 ±0
|
480 -6
|
460 -4
|
530 +2
|
426 -8
|
502 -2
|
486 +2
|
500 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1138良ダ4
-
門1138良ダ4
|
船1028稍ダ6
法1097良芝11
川1379良ダ11
-
|
-
門1134稍ダ5
川1357稍ダ1
門1134稍ダ5
|
門1024重ダ2
門1129重ダ1
-
門1129重ダ1
|
門1020稍ダ1
門1158稍ダ5
船1381良ダ6
門1158稍ダ5
|
大1012重ダ3
門1136重ダ6
川1407不ダ3
門1136重ダ6
|
船1045稍ダ5
船1191稍ダ6
川1377良ダ1
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
6225
0000
0000
0000
|
107644
02123
0000
0002
|
24919
2014
0002
0001
|
63314
0000
0000
0000
|
1246
3027
0004
0000
|
44426
0014
0000
0000
|
51110
1035
0000
0000
|
35830
0002
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.04.23
カタクリ特
A4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
38.7 550k
7番
5-3
トゥルッリ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
40.3 486k
7番
5-6-7-7
エールドー
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.04.16
水芭蕉特別
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
落合玄
57.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
38.1 464k
2番
5-4
ロードオヒ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
20.04.23
カタクリ特
A4
外1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.9 (1.8)
40.0 528k
11番
8-8
ウワサノコ
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
20.03.31
ポイント1
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
41.1 434k
1番
3-3-5-6
ニヨドハン
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.04.23
カタクリ特
A4
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.6 (1.5)
40.5 504k
12番
4-3
ウワサノコ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.17
ハコフグ記
C2九十
1400左ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
41.1 484k
12番
6-8-8-12
サコウイッ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.10
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
39.2 492k
2番
8-8-9-8
エールドー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
門別
19.11.06
門別軽種馬
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
37.1 552k
4番
5-2
プロディジ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.03.27
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.8 (2.0)
39.5 485k
7番
5-5-5-6
デルマヴァ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
一陽特別
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
西啓太
56.0
1:37.6 (1.5)
39.7 474k
8番
3-3-3-4
タイセイレ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.11.05
ニセコ産地
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
57.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
38.0 526k
12番
10-9
フロルセレ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
20.03.11
春音特別
B3一
1600左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.8 (1.9)
41.3 439k
8番
6-7-8-12
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.11.06
門別軽種馬
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
39.3 500k
6番
2-3
プロディジ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.8 488k
7番
7-7-10-11
シャイニン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.03.26
ちぃこと齋
C7
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
39.6 492k
1番
7-7-7-3
スカイスペ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
SPAT4
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
38.1 552k
5番
3-3
クラファル
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
20.03.12
ひな祭り特
B
1400右ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.9 481k
10番
4-2-2-2
スターソフ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.11.19
朱雀(すざ
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:35.7 (0.3)
40.4 464k
9番
4-4-4-3
コールアン
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
19.10.17
AIR-G
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
57.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
37.6 528k
7番
6-6
リヤンドー
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
20.02.11
ザ・ナゲッ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.5
1:46.2 (4.0)
42.9 435k
1番
2-2-2-3
ララパルー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
ドレフォン
A2
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
38.7 502k
2番
8-9
アイアンブ
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
19.11.18
C1九十
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
41.7 483k
9番
7-8-5-9
ダイナマイ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.03.13
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.0 (3.1)
40.1 491k
6番
7-7-7-9
ベストマジ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.10.03
北竜ひまわ
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
38.8 546k
4番
3-1
フロルセレ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
20.02.28
いがまんじ
B8
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
40.7 482k
4番
4-4-5-5
ブラックエ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
19.10.31
凩賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:16.2 (0.3)
39.6 467k
7番
3-4-4
ロケットビ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.10.03
北竜ひまわ
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.8 522k
9番
4-5
ウワサノコ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
20.01.11
船橋飯塚海
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.5
1:45.9 (1.2)
38.5 440k
2番
1-1-1-1
スカイズザ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
19.10.10
ウマいを届
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:14.3 (1.9)
38.0 504k
6番
6-5
トゥルッリ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.05
C1七八
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:39.3 (2.6)
41.8 489k
9番
4-4-6-7
ミネコガン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.02.27
野口圭一定
C10
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.4 491k
9番
5-5-4-3
カズアピア
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道コン
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
37.8 542k
6番
1-1
シセイウタ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.02.14
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.0 476k
5番
6-6-6-7
タイニーマ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
38.7 464k
9番
2-2
メガミュト
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
新冠町長杯
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.3 (2.8)
39.5 518k
9番
7-8
ベストチャ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.12
クリスマス
C1
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:38.1 (1.3)
41.1 444k
10番
3-3-3-6
ベルメーリ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
19.09.26
Aiba札
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.1 (2.8)
39.3 502k
5番
7-7
ダモンデ
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
19.10.22
塩浦美里!
C1八
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
42.3 481k
8番
8-8-9-9
ブラックプ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.02.14
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
39.7 496k
2番
6-5-5-7
ウォーター
|
5走前
|