|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 474
|
475 | 486
|
484 | 490
|
453 | 466
|
430 | 462
|
418 | 434
|
432 | 459
|
447 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -6
|
470 -5
|
481 -7
|
463 -3
|
461 -1
|
429 -5
|
440 -3
|
463 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠498良ダ2
阪1264良ダ7
笠1444良ダ3
笠1291稍ダ3
|
-
笠1285稍ダ2
潟1380良芝8
笠1285稍ダ2
|
-
笠1285稍ダ2
法1371良芝13
笠1285稍ダ2
|
名510良ダ1
阪1256良芝9
笠1447良ダ10
笠1290良ダ2
|
-
盛1288良ダ8
盛1406良芝5
笠1291良ダ2
|
名515良ダ3
潟1222良芝7
法1366良芝11
笠1289良ダ7
|
名528重ダ8
笠1293重ダ2
笠1448良ダ7
笠1293重ダ2
|
名498良ダ1
東1265良芝9
笠1459良ダ3
笠1302良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
63321
0124
0000
0000
|
2617
0003
0004
0001
|
2105
0111
0002
0005
|
22425
0002
0003
0000
|
14232
0104
0000
0001
|
42249
15220
0003
0002
|
413676
00017
0001
0000
|
39236
0013
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.29
ファンです
C9
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:30.8 (1.7)
39.8 461k
1番
4-3-5-4
アップメイ
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
20.04.30
芝桜賞
C2
1400右ダ
11人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
37.7 475k
7番
12-12-12-11
ペイシャラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.29
ファンです
C9
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
38.9 488k
6番
6-8-8-7
アップメイ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
40.8 466k
4番
2-2-2-2
トーセンジ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.29
ファンです
C9
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.1 462k
3番
7-5-3-3
アップメイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
40.6 434k
1番
9-10-10-10
トーセンジ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.3 443k
5番
7-7-5-5
トーセンジ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
40.9 463k
3番
1-1-1-1
トーセンジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
56.0
1:46.1 (2.6)
42.1 462k
6番
3-3-2-2
ハイカラコ
|
1
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.16
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.8 475k
7番
4-4-2-2
アフロディ
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.6 490k
3番
5-6-6-8
アスティ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:47.3 (3.8)
43.0 472k
3番
4-4-4-7
ハイカラコ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.15
蓮華草特別
C14
1600右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
39.2 462k
3番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
6人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:49.4 (5.9)
44.8 428k
7番
6-6-7-8
ハイカラコ
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
20.04.22
孝生&ゆい
C14
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:34.6 (2.7)
42.2 440k
1番
4-4-4-7
ルッキング
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
20.04.16
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
43.3 461k
4番
1-1-3-6
マユノジャ
|
前々走
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
41.4 458k
1番
5-4-5-5
キスオブラ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.03
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.1 (2.2)
39.9 472k
3番
8-8-7-8
ユキノディ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.18
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
39.2 485k
6番
4-5-5-5
アロングシ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.0 469k
4番
4-4-4-5
アスティ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
20.03.31
C3九
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.0
1:19.0 (1.9)
40.3 467k
5番
5-6-7
アパーパー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.08
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:38.1 (7.0)
43.0 425k
6番
8-9-9-10
エーティー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.04.15
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:46.6 (3.1)
42.0 441k
5番
5-5-6-4
ハイカラコ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:46.6 (3.3)
41.7 460k
3番
5-5-5-6
ヴィヴィア
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
41.1 456k
10番
5-3-3-5
ピースラヴ
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.18
おひつじ座
C13
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.7 470k
2番
6-4-4-5
トーセンバ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C12・1
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.0 485k
10番
5-4-4-4
アベニンロ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
~高松宮記
C2
1600右ダ
8人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.7 (2.3)
39.3 468k
8番
7-7-7-8
ベルガド
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.10
C3九十
1200左ダ
4人
高橋利
54.0
1:19.3 (2.7)
40.8 458k
8番
4-5-5
アパーパー
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
8人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.4 427k
8番
1-1-1-3
アスティ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.08
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
39.8 442k
3番
5-5-5-6
ブルベアロ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.19
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
39.3 462k
5番
4-4-4-4
シンソク
|
4走前
|
3
稍
12頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.4 453k
7番
1-1-1-1
ルールブレ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
春雷賞
C14
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:47.6 (3.7)
40.9 470k
9番
4-4-5-5
キングリキ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.21
紅梅賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
38.9 485k
6番
9-9-9-7
ニューヨー
|
1
稍
12頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
11人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
40.4 465k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジーガスリ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
C3十十一
1400左ダ
6人
高橋利
54.0
1:35.1 (1.0)
42.8 457k
6番
4-4-7-7
ウイントリ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.03.26
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:38.5 (7.7)
42.8 427k
5番
9-9-9-9
タニセンボ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
20.04.02
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
40.1 442k
1番
7-7-7-9
アスティ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.05
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:46.6 (2.7)
41.4 457k
2番
1-1-3-3
セイクリッ
|
5走前
|