|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 431
|
501 | 506
|
440 | 466
|
484 | 520
|
488 | 498
|
415 | 434
|
425 | 439
|
401 | 426
|
439 | 473
|
490 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 +2
|
500 ±0
|
470 -2
|
510 +2
|
503 +3
|
417 -2
|
428 +3
|
425 +5
|
448 -4
|
473 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1259良ダ1
盛1399良芝5
東1516稍芝10
水1428不ダ2
|
水1295重ダ3
盛1412不ダ5
-
水1475不ダ7
|
盛1283良ダ1
阪1359良芝6
阪1480良芝6
水1433稍ダ6
|
淀1272重ダ7
高1544不ダ10
-
-
|
水1318重ダ1
盛1413稍芝2
潟1573良ダ12
水1473稍ダ3
|
阪1255稍芝15
水1499稍ダ9
-
水1499稍ダ9
|
東1227稍芝7
潟1345良芝4
潟1477良芝3
-
|
水1308不ダ9
盛1380良芝1
-
水1437不ダ8
|
盛1274良ダ1
盛1405良ダ3
法1598重ダ14
水1438不ダ8
|
笠1301不ダ2
東1380稍芝9
-
水1479良ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
4416
1237
0002
0002
|
3116
0006
0000
0000
|
2009
11011
0015
0116
|
38339
0011
0000
0000
|
2212
0120
0001
0003
|
33310
0001
0000
0000
|
1224
0002
0013
0000
|
52126
3029
0104
0001
|
44623
12313
0001
0001
|
33215
0006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
山吹賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.4 (1.7)
41.7 423k
9番
9-9-5-5
ミズサンタ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
B2
B2
1300右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:27.2 (2.2)
44.2 500k
5番
1-2-1-2
コウギョウ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
山吹賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:50.2 (4.5)
44.5 472k
10番
6-6-11-10
ミズサンタ
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
20.04.28
C2
C2
850右ダ
1人
岩本怜
58.0
52.4 (0.4)
36.5 508k
6番
4-3
ワールンガ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
木通賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.3 (0.4)
41.3 500k
5番
8-8-6-6
フリームー
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
山吹賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
10人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:49.9 (4.2)
44.5 419k
1番
1-1-7-9
ミズサンタ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.26
テレビ岩手
C1四組
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
41.0 425k
4番
3-3-4-2
スフェーン
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
IBCラジ
C1
850右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
52.7 (0.1)
36.9 420k
7番
5-5
セイヴァー
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
山吹賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.5 (1.8)
41.9 452k
4番
4-3-6-6
ミズサンタ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.28
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
12人
菅原辰
54.0
1:51.2 (5.5)
44.9 478k
12番
6-7-11-12
ポエムロビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.13
マリーゴー
C1三組
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
40.9 426k
5番
9-9-9-7
マツカゼ
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:34.7 (2.9)
44.2 504k
10番
3-4-5-6
マイティー
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
20.04.07
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.5 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルレ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2
C2
850右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
53.0 (0.3)
37.0 505k
3番
5-3
コンチディ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
20.04.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.6 498k
7番
7-7-3-2
マハロモア
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
B2
B2
1300右ダ
8人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:25.7 (0.7)
40.9 416k
3番
9-9-9-8
コウギョウ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
ガーベラ賞
C1四組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
41.4 424k
1番
4-4-4-4
ラバーブ
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
大屋梅賞
C1
1300右ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:26.0 (1.2)
41.6 422k
1番
6-5-7-5
プラネット
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:50.3 (2.1)
44.0 447k
4番
6-4-4-5
タイトルリ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:52.8 (5.1)
46.3 482k
11番
3-3-6-10
シゲルサフ
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.30
ブラッドス
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:47.8 (1.6)
42.4 426k
8番
8-9-8-6
オーダシテ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.06
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.5 501k
4番
2-2-2-2
マルケイイ
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
41.6 463k
9番
2-2-2-2
サンエイヤ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
20.04.07
C2
C2
850右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
51.6 (0.1)
35.2 500k
5番
5-3
セイヴァー
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.1 500k
12番
11-11-8-8
サンエイヤ
|
9
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
42.3 414k
5番
12-12-12-12
マイティー
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.29
C1三組
C1三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
42.2 422k
10番
8-9-5-3
メガビック
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.30
アクアマリ
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:48.7 (1.9)
42.9 418k
3番
5-6-6-5
アメジスト
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:48.3 (1.0)
42.4 445k
2番
3-4-4-4
ホクセンシ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:47.9 (0.6)
42.2 486k
4番
2-2-2-2
ホクセンシ
|
3走前
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
40.4 425k
11番
9-10-6-5
デザートナ
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
40.6 504k
1番
5-4-4-3
ステーロ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.7 466k
8番
2-2-2-1
ティーリア
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.03.10
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
3人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
42.5 518k
4番
7-7-7-8
テソーロ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
41.5 500k
2番
8-7-7-6
ヤマニンミ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
1人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
42.4 408k
8番
1-1-1-3
サンルイス
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.7 437k
12番
2-2-2-2
ウィスティ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
42.2 413k
12番
5-5-6-8
マジョリテ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:46.2 (2.3)
41.0 454k
10番
7-6-7-7
ナンヨーミ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.04
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
40.4 495k
2番
2-2-2-3
シンソク
|
4走前
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.22
ゴールデン
B2
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.9 (0.8)
39.7 428k
1番
5-4-4-5
デザートナ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.15
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
41.3 507k
4番
2-2-2-4
メイクミー
|
7
重
11頭
水沢
19.12.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:46.8 (1.9)
42.5 463k
6番
3-3-3-4
アルディテ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.03.02
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.7 513k
11番
11-10-9-3
スターウェ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:22.7 (0.1)
39.0 496k
9番
6-4-3-3
エリーピク
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
6人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
41.2 411k
5番
1-1-2-3
ビーサエッ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.09
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.7 438k
10番
5-5-5-4
ペプチドア
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
B1
B1
850右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
52.5 (1.1)
36.8 411k
3番
6-6
サーストン
|
12
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
タンザナイ
B2一組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:48.0 (3.9)
42.9 454k
10番
3-3-4-7
ワンダフル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.21
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.6 494k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハードエイ
|
5走前
|