|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 456
|
500 | 518
|
458 | 488
|
478 | 483
|
443 | 455
|
435 | 442
|
433 | 445
|
422 | 430
|
396 | 418
|
450 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 ±0
|
518 -1
|
478 ±0
|
491 +3
|
465 +10
|
440 +5
|
453 +6
|
415 ±0
|
408 -5
|
463 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1221不ダ2
盛1286良ダ5
水1221不ダ2
|
水534不ダ5
水1240不ダ5
潟1230良芝4
水1240不ダ5
|
-
水1232不ダ2
淀1271良ダ7
水1232不ダ2
|
-
水1234稍ダ3
盛1283稍ダ7
水1234稍ダ3
|
-
水1270良ダ4
豊1229良芝13
水1270良ダ4
|
-
水1250不ダ9
盛1284良ダ3
水1250不ダ9
|
-
水1240不ダ6
川1327良ダ4
水1240不ダ6
|
水526不ダ6
水1237不ダ4
阪1230良芝5
水1237不ダ4
|
-
水1249重ダ2
盛1291良ダ8
水1249重ダ2
|
-
水1239不ダ1
-
水1239不ダ1
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
15434
0001
0003
0002
|
21019
00116
0002
0000
|
7151166
0016
0003
0000
|
11621
0001
0001
0000
|
52216
10010
0003
0010
|
13425
0001
0000
0000
|
131039
00326
1202
0000
|
11220
0002
0001
0001
|
07232
0001
0000
0000
|
1123
0006
10111
0009
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
42.1 453k
10番
9-5-4-5
アウトスタ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
41.1 519k
6番
7-7-5-4
ティラール
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.9 (0.8)
42.1 478k
9番
5-3-3-2
アウトスタ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.9 (0.8)
41.6 488k
6番
8-8-10-9
アウトスタ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.26
エフエム岩
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.7 (0.1)
42.3 455k
6番
2-2-1-1
ラルゴスパ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
40.9 435k
1番
7-7-5-3
クインズオ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:26.6 (1.7)
40.3 447k
2番
7-7-8-5
ウェブマス
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:27.1 (0.3)
42.9 415k
5番
1-1-1-1
ティラール
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.9 (0.0)
41.5 413k
8番
2-2-1-1
ユイノニュ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:26.5 (1.7)
41.2 455k
5番
7-5-5-6
アラノボル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.3 (1.5)
40.4 452k
9番
11-9-8-8
アラノボル
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.9 (1.3)
40.3 518k
2番
9-9-8-8
スエヒロワ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.5 (0.9)
40.9 480k
8番
6-5-3-4
スエヒロワ
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
11人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.4 (1.6)
40.5 486k
1番
8-8-9-9
アラノボル
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
10人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
41.4 463k
9番
4-5-4-4
サニージュ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:26.0 (2.3)
39.5 433k
4番
10-10-9-7
ニシノアッ
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:26.3 (1.6)
41.4 449k
11番
4-3-3-7
ダンストン
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
40.5 418k
4番
6-5-4-3
ダンストン
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
岩手競馬た
C2十四
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.0 (2.3)
40.8 411k
4番
2-2-2-2
マイネルエ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:23.9 (0.0)
39.5 455k
6番
2-2-2-2
トーセンア
|
前々走
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
39.2 454k
7番
10-9-8-8
ゴールドシ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:24.0 (0.8)
38.9 512k
9番
4-5-5-5
クールジョ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:23.2 (0.4)
39.4 485k
4番
5-3-3-2
スギノハヤ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
11人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
41.6 483k
7番
9-8-7-5
チェスナッ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
41.1 460k
3番
2-2-3-4
ヴァーナル
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
11人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.8 (1.7)
40.3 426k
10番
11-11-11-11
モエレキン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:24.0 (0.8)
38.9 448k
3番
6-6-6-6
クールジョ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
39.6 415k
4番
7-5-3-1
パラボラ
|
11
重
11頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.4 (2.7)
40.4 410k
11番
7-9-10-10
ビービール
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:26.5 (0.0)
41.2 460k
6番
3-3-2-1
サニージュ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.5 (0.0)
40.3 450k
10番
10-10-7-7
ハバネロ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
39.6 510k
5番
7-7-7-4
リリーブラ
|
6
良
8頭
高知
20.03.25
松ちゃんさ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
木村直
54.0
1:35.5 (2.7)
43.0 486k
8番
4-4-6-6
ファイトエ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
41.3 482k
8番
5-5-7-7
ロネガン
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.06
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:47.4 (2.2)
43.2 456k
8番
5-6-6-6
セイザン
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:26.9 (2.0)
40.5 435k
7番
8-8-8-8
ビックエイ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:27.0 (2.1)
40.4 448k
7番
8-8-8-10
リリーブラ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
41.6 414k
9番
3-3-3-2
タイセイタ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.1 (0.0)
40.3 412k
5番
1-1-1-1
モエレキン
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
40.6 454k
5番
3-3-4-2
シャイニー
|
4走前
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.1 (2.2)
40.3 445k
5番
10-10-10-10
ビックエイ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.1 (1.5)
39.6 508k
3番
8-8-7-5
アンジュレ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
20.03.18
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
木村直
54.0
1:36.3 (2.5)
41.9 486k
3番
8-8-8-8
ペイシャベ
|
6
良
6頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:35.4 (2.1)
43.4 483k
3番
4-4-4-5
クラヴィク
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C1三組
1600右ダ
10人
山本聡
54.0
1:49.8 (5.0)
43.0 456k
9番
7-9-9-9
デンコウエ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
41.0 433k
5番
6-6-5-6
モリノハー
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:26.5 (3.2)
41.0 451k
5番
7-7-7-7
ピスタロッ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.03.21
C2
C2
850右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
54.0 (1.3)
38.1 420k
7番
7-7
タイガーパ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.05
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.1 (2.1)
40.1 412k
3番
8-8-7-5
ヴィランド
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.20
春の水沢競
C2十九
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.4 (2.5)
39.8 453k
6番
4-4-4-4
タイセイア
|
5走前
|