|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daiwa Major
Caterwaul
ハウル
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
407 | 431
|
427 | 436
|
425 | 464
|
438 | 472
|
441 | 470
|
462 | 480
|
440 | 462
|
460 | 466
|
454 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
401 +1
|
431 +7
|
468 +4
|
464 +3
|
477 +5
|
488 +10
|
452 -5
|
458 -1
|
469 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1320稍ダ6
金1383不ダ2
金1544良ダ6
金1383不ダ2
|
金1308重ダ2
金1383重ダ1
-
金1383重ダ1
|
園1300不ダ3
-
-
-
|
笠1278良ダ2
金1366不ダ2
園1508不ダ2
金1366不ダ2
|
園1308重ダ5
-
-
-
|
金1326不ダ9
金1378不ダ2
-
金1378不ダ2
|
金1326重ダ6
金1387不ダ3
金1555良ダ9
金1387不ダ3
|
金1308不ダ2
金1384不ダ1
-
金1384不ダ1
|
東1308良ダ10
金1396不ダ2
-
金1396不ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
1101
2514
0001
0001
|
31214
1029
0000
0000
|
2228
0000
0000
0000
|
29011
05430
2517
02113
|
31120
0000
0000
0000
|
01111
2206
0000
0000
|
2406
1123
0001
0000
|
2312
1005
0000
0000
|
21214
13317
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C12
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.9 (1.9)
41.6 400k
5番
3-4-4-4
マイネルボ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
20.04.29
C14
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
43.8 424k
2番
3-3-3-5
オフコース
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.21
C22
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
39.7 464k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリキンツ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.04.29
C14
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
43.0 461k
5番
6-8-5-5
オフコース
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.04.09
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
1:33.9 (2.4)
41.8 472k
5番
2-2-2-4
メイショウ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.29
C15
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.3 (1.3)
42.3 478k
7番
4-4-4-2
ハコダテカ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
かきつばた
C17以下
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.7 (0.8)
41.3 457k
5番
5-6-5-4
ヴァトナヨ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.29
C16
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
56.0
1:34.2 (0.4)
40.7 459k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハクサンア
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.29
C15
1400右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:35.4 (1.4)
41.3 478k
2番
6-7-8-6
ハコダテカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
早春イサザ
C11
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
41.1 408k
1番
6-8-7-6
ツガノホマ
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C12
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
41.6 425k
8番
2-2-2-3
マイネルボ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.07.10
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
40.1 425k
2番
3-3-3-3
デンコウグ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C12
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.6 (2.6)
41.9 463k
6番
6-5-5-7
マイネルボ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
20.03.24
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
4人
小谷周
56.0
1:34.0 (0.1)
41.6 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
ピュアスピ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.14
マグノリア
C13以下
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
42.1 478k
4番
2-2-2-4
フリューリ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.14
マグノリア
C13以下
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
40.8 455k
8番
5-5-6-5
フリューリ
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.13
C16
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.1 461k
7番
6-6-5-2
ゴールドウ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.13
C15
1500右ダ
9人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
39.4 472k
5番
6-6-6-4
ヴィンチェ
|
前々走
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.17
アクアマリ
C11
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.6 (0.0)
39.6 407k
8番
6-3-1-1
カプラン
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
早春イサザ
C11
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:41.8 (1.8)
42.9 426k
2番
1-1-4-3
ツガノホマ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.06.19
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
40.3 425k
8番
8-8-4-5
ルナマジッ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.01.22
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
38.1 476k
4番
8-7-7-7
ディスタン
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
20.03.13
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:32.7 (2.9)
40.9 468k
1番
6-6-6-6
ムルガン
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
早春イサザ
C11
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:43.2 (3.2)
44.0 481k
7番
3-3-5-8
ツガノホマ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
C12
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.6 (3.3)
42.7 451k
9番
2-2-4-6
ジャストイ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
C18
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
38.8 461k
5番
3-4-2-2
スペシャル
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
C13
1400右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:36.3 (4.3)
41.6 472k
2番
8-8-9-9
マインシャ
|
3走前
|
2
良
13頭
大井
20.02.25
C3八九
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
42.0 413k
3番
5-5-3-2
ハローマイ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.17
B25
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
41.2 427k
8番
2-2-3-3
マナツノヨ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.30
高坂龍太朗
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.5 429k
6番
2-2-2-2
フラックス
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
20.01.08
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
40.0 476k
4番
8-8-9-8
スターイン
|
7
重
10頭
園田
20.02.27
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
40.7 470k
4番
7-7-7-7
サクラトッ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
B24
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
42.0 466k
5番
2-2-5-5
スマートフ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
B26
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
40.5 459k
7番
1-1-1-1
ドゥスール
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.17
C17
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.4 460k
10番
3-3-1-2
カレンラス
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.17
アクアマリ
C11
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
40.7 476k
1番
5-3-3-3
カプラン
|
4走前
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
20.02.03
C3十11
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:46.9 (0.7)
40.2 421k
1番
5-7-8-8
ジニアズウ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
オッズパー
C11
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:40.8 (1.9)
41.8 431k
1番
2-2-2-6
サンセット
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.05.16
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.2 433k
8番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
19.12.27
冬銀河賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
38.9 472k
2番
9-9-8-7
カラカ
|
8
重
10頭
園田
20.02.13
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
3人
▲亀田温
53.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
39.6 463k
7番
7-8-6-6
アワジノオ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.27
オッズパー
C11
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
54.0
1:42.0 (3.1)
42.6 467k
7番
4-6-5-7
サンセット
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.12.24
B23
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.4 (0.5)
41.6 444k
8番
2-2-3-3
スコッチフ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
20.02.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
39.0 453k
11番
9-10-10-12
ホウオウビ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.24
C17
1500右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:40.5 (0.0)
41.1 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
オーミガボ
|
5走前
|