|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 473
|
475 | 478
|
475 | 488
|
462 | 493
|
471 | 485
|
429 | 447
|
482 | 518
|
486 | 510
|
410 | 410
|
452 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 ±0
|
462 +2
|
494 +7
|
484 -6
|
473 +3
|
444 +12
|
520 +5
|
486 +1
|
408 -1
|
479 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1183重ダ4
園1294不ダ9
-
園1294不ダ9
|
園1192良ダ1
園1294良ダ1
倉1501良ダ7
園1294良ダ1
|
園1189稍ダ5
東1286良ダ7
園1545良ダ7
園1295重ダ5
|
-
阪1220良芝5
倉1437良芝14
園1283重ダ1
|
-
東1257不ダ7
-
園1326良ダ6
|
園1178不ダ4
潟1216良芝9
盛1464良芝8
園1298不ダ9
|
-
東1252稍芝13
-
園1322稍ダ9
|
-
東1269良ダ10
-
園1293不ダ9
|
園1184重ダ5
淀1278良ダ1
-
園1308稍ダ10
|
園1200良ダ4
豊1264稍ダ11
館1487良ダ4
園1296不ダ7
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
33333
0004
0000
0000
|
3101
0000
0005
0011
|
3308
0002
0002
0001
|
5219
0002
0015
0102
|
74212
1103
0003
0000
|
102331
1106
0115
0001
|
491048
2419
0000
0001
|
32112
2019
1004
0108
|
10112
0001
0000
0000
|
12017
0001
0113
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
園田
20.04.28
B2
B2
1230右ダ
11人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:21.1 (1.5)
40.4 480k
9番
6-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
40.3 460k
1番
6-5-6-5
アイファー
|
1
良
8頭
園田
20.04.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.6 487k
5番
6-5-5-4
ココリジャ
|
3
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
40.0 490k
4番
4-4-3-2
アイファー
|
6
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.6 (2.4)
39.4 470k
9番
11-11-11-10
アイファー
|
9
不
12頭
園田
20.03.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
39.5 432k
8番
7-7-8-11
ラブヘネシ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
10人
松木大
54.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
40.7 515k
7番
9-9-10-9
アイファー
|
8
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
40.9 485k
5番
6-7-8-7
アイファー
|
10
良
12頭
園田
20.04.28
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:22.0 (2.4)
40.4 409k
10番
11-12-10-11
メイショウ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.04.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.3 (2.1)
41.3 474k
3番
2-2-2-4
アイファー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
園田
20.04.07
B2
B2
1230右ダ
6人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:20.3 (1.3)
38.9 480k
5番
10-11-8-10
マースチェ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.12.04
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
55.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
38.3 475k
12番
5-5-3-3
ヘーゼル
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.31
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:18.9 (0.5)
38.7 487k
10番
11-10-10-9
マイネルカ
|
4
稍
7頭
園田
20.04.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.9 493k
6番
4-4-3-3
ワシヅカミ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
20.04.11
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
▲金山昇
53.0
1:24.2 (1.7)
38.8 480k
8番
4-6-6-6
ナンゴクユ
|
4
重
11頭
園田
20.02.26
奈良県肉用
B1B2
820右ダ
6人
☆長谷駿
52.0
49.9 (0.9)
35.6 440k
1番
4-3
ハルカゼ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
20.04.15
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
40.4 515k
10番
8-8-8-10
ラブミーボ
|
6
稍
7頭
園田
20.04.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
56.0
1:31.9 (2.9)
40.1 493k
3番
7-7-7-7
ワシヅカミ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
20.04.07
B2
B2
1230右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:19.6 (0.6)
39.8 405k
6番
1-1-1-1
マースチェ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
20.04.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
42.2 475k
9番
2-2-1-5
オースミマ
|
前々走
|
4
重
10頭
園田
20.03.17
B2
B2
1230右ダ
9人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:18.3 (0.2)
37.4 480k
4番
5-5-3-4
マースチェ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.11.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:19.2 (0.3)
38.0 475k
8番
6-5-3-3
メイショウ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.13
れんげ賞C
C1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.1 488k
11番
11-10-8-6
スマートエ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
20.03.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.9 493k
7番
2-2-1-1
ジャコエマ
|
7
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
山口勲
56.0
1:23.9 (1.8)
38.7 477k
7番
3-5-4-6
サウスカン
|
8
重
12頭
園田
20.02.14
ヤブツバキ
B2
1230右ダ
8人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:19.3 (1.6)
38.9 431k
6番
3-3-4-6
ワンダーポ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
20.03.31
C1四五
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
39.4 520k
3番
9-9-8
イスモイル
|
9
不
10頭
園田
20.04.01
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
38.9 484k
3番
5-5-6-7
ウイントリ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
20.03.24
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
54.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
40.6 407k
8番
7-7-9-9
ジャコエマ
|
6
重
9頭
姫路
20.01.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.0 475k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラインエミ
|
3走前
|
9
不
11頭
園田
20.03.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
☆長谷駿
55.0
1:29.4 (3.1)
39.0 481k
7番
6-7-9-10
セイプレジ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.10.31
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
37.6 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
スカテナー
|
2
良
9頭
園田
19.11.06
グリーンチ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.9 481k
6番
6-6-4-2
カシノワン
|
1
重
11頭
園田
20.03.12
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
37.0 483k
12番
1-1-1-1
ココリジャ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.03.15
C1-4組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:23.8 (1.4)
38.7 476k
3番
6-6-7-7
カラリラ
|
5
稍
10頭
姫路
20.01.30
デイジー賞
B1B2
2000右ダ
8人
永井孝
53.0
2:17.7 (2.6)
39.8 427k
10番
4-5-7-7
マイフォル
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
幸手権現堂
C1九
1400左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:32.7 (2.9)
38.6 518k
9番
11-11-11-11
ドリームキ
|
7
稍
9頭
園田
20.03.18
食べようひ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
39.0 484k
9番
2-2-3-4
ガレットシ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.13
きいちご賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
田野豊
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
40.8 406k
11番
4-4-5-6
エストレラ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
20.01.09
ストレリチ
B1
1400右ダ
9人
小谷周
54.0
1:29.6 (1.6)
38.5 479k
5番
10-10-10-9
アフターミ
|
4走前
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
山本紀
56.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
39.4 481k
1番
12-13
フィールブ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.10.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
54.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.9 478k
5番
5-5-4-2
リゼ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.10.17
地鶏日本一
B2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.4 485k
8番
9-9-9-8
ヒストリコ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
20.02.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.6 480k
7番
6-5-8-9
セイプレジ
|
9
不
12頭
佐賀
20.03.01
B・C1
1300右ダ
6人
田中純
55.0
1:24.0 (1.4)
38.3 485k
10番
9-9-9-9
オモイサイ
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
20.01.16
太子ひまわ
B1B2
1500右ダ
9人
大柿一
53.0
1:39.3 (2.2)
40.1 430k
8番
5-5-11-11
アーチデュ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.10
C1五六七
1200左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:17.3 (2.7)
40.0 527k
1番
9-10-9
チェンジバ
|
6
重
11頭
園田
20.02.26
奈良県肉用
B1B2
820右ダ
8人
寺地誠
55.0
50.1 (1.1)
35.6 479k
2番
7-6
ハルカゼ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
20.02.26
奈良県肉用
B1B2
820右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
53.0
49.4 (0.4)
35.1 406k
7番
3-4
ハルカゼ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
19.12.26
日高軽種馬
B1
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
54.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
40.7 483k
7番
5-5-5-6
コスモバレ
|
5走前
|