|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝9
芦毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
516 | 530
|
473 | 486
|
479 | 486
|
481 | 501
|
414 | 475
|
404 | 420
|
446 | 459
|
387 | 419
|
397 | 407
|
445 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
539 +8
|
484 +6
|
485 +5
|
489 -2
|
455 +3
|
423 -3
|
457 -2
|
397 ±0
|
414 +3
|
433 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1303良ダ3
-
笠1303良ダ3
|
-
豊1226良芝8
豊1354良芝13
笠1290良ダ2
|
笠502良ダ1
笠1294良ダ2
笠1446良ダ3
笠1294良ダ2
|
笠502良ダ5
東1246良芝8
東1367良芝11
笠1291良ダ1
|
笠500不ダ2
笠1292稍ダ1
笠1435良ダ4
笠1292稍ダ1
|
笠506良ダ1
笠1306稍ダ7
笠1455良ダ5
笠1306稍ダ7
|
-
笠1286重ダ4
-
笠1286重ダ4
|
笠493良ダ2
笠1297良ダ6
-
笠1297良ダ6
|
笠499良ダ4
笠1297良ダ4
笠1470稍ダ6
笠1297良ダ4
|
笠488良ダ1
笠1324良ダ7
笠1510良ダ9
笠1324良ダ7
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1110
0000
0001
0000
|
22110
1004
0000
0001
|
14214
0010
0000
0000
|
33137
0004
0003
0005
|
44953
00326
0000
0000
|
441173
00018
0000
0000
|
14514
0000
0000
0000
|
191155
0000
0000
0000
|
24541
00010
0000
0000
|
30324
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.29
惜春特別
C11
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
38.9 531k
5番
4-5-4-3
ケンアンド
|
12
稍
14頭
J中京
20.03.28
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
14人
加藤祥
57.0
1:27.5 (2.7)
38.6 478k
3番
9-9
スマッシン
|
3
良
12頭
笠松
20.05.07
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.4 480k
8番
2-2-2-2
タイセイフ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.6 491k
5番
5-2-2-3
ランランデ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.0 452k
7番
3-5-5-6
ランランデ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.08
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
38.8 426k
5番
10-10-10-9
ハヤブサヴ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
38.5 459k
2番
6-6-6-5
ランランデ
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.05.07
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.0 397k
9番
1-1-1-1
タイセイフ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.05.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
39.7 411k
6番
8-8-8-8
ランランデ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
20.05.08
鵜鮎特別
C12
1600右ダ
8人
佐藤友
54.0
1:51.0 (7.4)
46.3 440k
2番
4-4-6-6
ストレイト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
40.1 530k
7番
1-1-1-1
イエローア
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
20.03.07
刈谷特別
1600左芝
16人
加藤祥
57.0
1:35.4 (1.8)
37.3 482k
9番
6-6-5
ナスノシン
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
40.0 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
ケイツーシ
|
7
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
39.8 488k
1番
9-7-7-7
ケイツーシ
|
4
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.7 451k
7番
3-3-3-4
ケイツーシ
|
11
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.4 (3.3)
39.8 427k
6番
11-10-10-10
ケイツーシ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
20.01.08
フユイチゴ
C14
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
38.4 457k
3番
8-7-7-8
シャドウア
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
40.4 397k
5番
2-2-2-2
ケイツーシ
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
39.4 415k
8番
10-11-11-11
ケイツーシ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.28
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
49.4 (0.6)
36.5 445k
5番
1-1
ネオポップ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.04
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
40.0 516k
5番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャジ
|
13
良
14頭
J福島
19.11.10
障害3歳未
2750右芝
10人
石神深
60.0
3:13.7 (11.5)
476k
5番
14-14-14-14
ファイアプ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.8 482k
4番
2-2-2-2
フェアリー
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.8 (3.1)
40.7 490k
9番
9-10-9-9
ストレイト
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.8 448k
7番
4-5-8-8
ストレイト
|
8
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.16
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
40.0 427k
4番
10-10-10-11
フライトス
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
19.12.30
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
39.2 459k
7番
9-8-6-3
ラストクリ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.4 398k
6番
2-2-2-2
キュートア
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
40.3 414k
4番
10-8-7-7
ストレイト
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
20.04.14
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:36.4 (3.5)
44.0 440k
4番
1-1-1-1
カツオフウ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
2人
三浦皇
54.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
36.6 516k
7番
9-10-10-10
ウエスタン
|
15
稍
18頭
J新潟
19.10.05
3歳上1勝
1200左芝
17人
▲菅原明
54.0
1:10.3 (1.5)
34.8 466k
18番
15-16
カステヘル
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.5 482k
2番
1-2-2-4
アンブシュ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.5 (3.5)
40.0 488k
3番
9-8-8-9
ウインヴァ
|
7
稍
11頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
9人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.1 451k
9番
8-10-10-9
アップメイ
|
11
稍
11頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
10人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.3 (2.9)
39.7 423k
8番
11-11-11-11
アップメイ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
19.12.04
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.7 457k
5番
7-7-5-4
シンソク
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
40.8 397k
4番
2-1-1-1
アンブシュ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
20.04.07
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:35.7 (1.2)
39.5 412k
1番
8-8-8-8
シングンジ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:33.6 (2.6)
42.6 440k
8番
3-3-2-3
ウインセル
|
4走前
|
-
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
高橋英樹&
C13
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
38.7 473k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハピネスメ
|
2
良
11頭
笠松
20.03.17
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
39.6 480k
6番
1-1-1-1
クリノクル
|
8
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.18
おひつじ座
C13
1400右ダ
11人
東川公
56.0
1:31.3 (2.4)
38.5 492k
6番
11-10-10-10
トーセンバ
|
10
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.18
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.2 451k
12番
9-9-10-10
クリノカリ
|
10
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.18
おひつじ座
C13
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.8 (2.9)
39.5 414k
9番
8-9-9-9
トーセンバ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.5 457k
5番
7-7-5-3
ウエスタン
|
4
良
12頭
笠松
20.03.18
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
40.2 400k
2番
1-1-2-4
ニホンピロ
|
9
稍
11頭
笠松
20.04.01
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
11人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
40.2 414k
6番
10-9-9-10
アップメイ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.03.17
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.4 (3.5)
42.2 443k
1番
1-1-1-2
クリノピン
|
5走前
|