|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 504
|
468 | 486
|
473 | 499
|
428 | 438
|
482 | 492
|
438 | 468
|
450 | 465
|
464 | 494
|
473 | 483
|
532 | 550
|
連対時 馬体重 |
505 -2
|
479 +1
|
494 +8
|
428 +1
|
483 -7
|
465 -8
|
458 +2
|
480 -17
|
478 +2
|
536 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1237不ダ5
高1294重ダ3
高1451不ダ3
高1294重ダ3
|
水1243稍ダ1
水1300不ダ1
盛1397重ダ1
高1324不ダ4
|
-
阪1264稍ダ7
笠1405重ダ6
-
|
高1238不ダ2
笠1291良ダ2
東1385良芝9
高1308不ダ3
|
高1255不ダ3
高1321不ダ1
高1466不ダ4
高1321不ダ1
|
東1190稍ダ3
高1309不ダ1
高1487良ダ7
高1309不ダ1
|
高1249不ダ1
高1298重ダ1
東1343良芝3
高1298重ダ1
|
東1180重ダ8
東1246稍ダ7
-
-
|
高1226不ダ1
高1303不ダ3
法1363良芝6
高1303不ダ3
|
高1268稍ダ4
高1347稍ダ7
船1437不ダ1
高1347稍ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
5111038
2227
0003
0000
|
5239
11016
0001
0002
|
72213
0101
0213
1001
|
414428
0006
0003
0000
|
61424
0013
0000
0001
|
461034
0001
0000
0000
|
5139
0115
0000
0000
|
22227
0000
1104
0000
|
47952
12324
0005
0000
|
0002
3418
0227
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
40.5 507k
9番
6-8-9-9
マグマ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
20.05.09
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
39.7 478k
7番
9-9-8-5
トウシンカ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
20.04.02
そのたんお
A1
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
56.0
1:30.4 (4.5)
41.2 486k
12番
3-4-6-12
タガノカピ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.05.17
松島美保誕
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
38.4 427k
10番
7-7-7-7
ルリジオン
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.09
木下智史4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
43.2 490k
9番
3-3-4-4
エンパシー
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.09
木下智史4
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石本純
54.0
1:38.2 (4.9)
43.1 473k
8番
10-10-10-10
エンパシー
|
1
重
12頭
高知
20.05.09
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.1 456k
11番
2-2-2-1
トゥルエノ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
20.05.01
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
38.3 497k
9番
4-4-4
マイネルロ
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.09
木下智史4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:35.8 (2.5)
44.4 476k
3番
5-5-5-5
エンパシー
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.09
木下智史4
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
43.4 544k
2番
4-4-3-3
エンパシー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
高知
20.04.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:35.6 (3.6)
42.1 508k
12番
7-9-9-8
ムーランブ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
41.0 485k
2番
3-3-3-3
トウカイエ
|
5
不
9頭
園田
20.03.05
山口シネマ
A1
1230右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:17.5 (1.0)
38.2 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
トウシンム
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
20.05.09
木下智史4
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
41.8 427k
1番
7-6-6-6
エンパシー
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
42.2 486k
2番
3-3-3-6
マグマ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-3
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:27.5 (1.5)
41.7 477k
10番
5-5-5-5
デュパルク
|
9
重
12頭
高知
20.05.04
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:25.4 (1.2)
40.2 460k
3番
8-8-7-6
ダノンユニ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
20.04.10
C2二三
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.7 486k
11番
1-2
カズノワン
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
41.2 476k
10番
1-1-1-1
マグマ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.8 (1.1)
41.3 544k
6番
7-6-5-4
マグマ
|
前々走
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.03.30
Tp堤麻子
B
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.0 504k
11番
7-7-7-7
ヘニーオー
|
3
良
11頭
高知
20.04.11
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.7 483k
5番
5-5-4-4
ヴェネレ
|
5
重
6頭
園田
20.02.14
白梅賞A1
A1A2
1230右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:18.0 (1.3)
38.0 493k
4番
3-3-4-4
ミカエルシ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
20.05.04
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
12人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.0 (0.8)
39.6 424k
12番
7-7-8-7
ダノンユニ
|
12
良
12頭
高知
20.04.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:36.3 (4.3)
42.6 489k
7番
6-8-10-11
ムーランブ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
20.04.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
10人
石本純
54.0
1:34.5 (2.5)
41.8 478k
4番
5-5-4-4
ムーランブ
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.26
みっちゃん
C2C3
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:28.1 (3.3)
43.2 463k
11番
2-3-3-6
トウシンカ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
20.03.19
C2二三四
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.3 488k
6番
1-1-1
アオアラシ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
20.04.11
第四回渡辺
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:34.7 (1.8)
42.4 477k
8番
4-4-4-6
マイネルモ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
40.0 533k
11番
11-11-10-8
トゥモロー
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.03.17
B-3
B
1400右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
41.1 497k
1番
5-4-5-3
キモンクラ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
20.03.29
フナバシボ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
40.7 478k
2番
5-5-5-2
レッドゼノ
|
2
良
7頭
園田
19.11.28
A1
A1
1230右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:18.2 (0.2)
38.2 493k
6番
1-1-1-1
イルティモ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
20.04.25
C2-3
C2
1300右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:28.9 (2.9)
42.4 428k
6番
9-9-9-10
デュパルク
|
7
良
8頭
高知
20.03.25
松ちゃんさ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:35.9 (3.1)
44.1 485k
7番
2-2-2-7
ファイトエ
|
取消
不
9頭
高知
19.09.01
晩夏の夜の
C1
1300右ダ
-人
石本純
54.0
1番
|
12
良
12頭
高知
20.04.11
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:35.9 (3.2)
43.4 464k
4番
4-4-5-6
ルミナスウ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
39.5 488k
15番
5-6
ミスアニバ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.03.31
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.6 476k
1番
4-3-4-2
コスモナイ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
20.02.14
アクアマリ
C1
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.5
1:38.6 (1.7)
40.5 536k
10番
7-7-7-7
ヴィヴァン
|
4走前
|
9
不
12頭
高知
20.03.10
B-2
B
1400右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.7 496k
9番
8-9-9-10
マイネルイ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
41.4 481k
6番
5-5-4-4
エイシンカ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
19.10.31
近江牛特別
A1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.9 491k
9番
2-2-2-2
エイシンデ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
20.04.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
大澤誠
54.0
1:35.1 (3.1)
41.5 419k
3番
9-7-8-9
ムーランブ
|
除外
重
7頭
高知
20.02.26
岡山県吉備
C1
1400右ダ
-人
西川敏
56.0
9番
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
19.07.28
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
54.0
1:35.9 (5.8)
44.7 474k
3番
4-4-5-8
スノードル
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.03.29
ほのか卒業
C2
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
42.1 466k
6番
2-2-2-2
サンマルミ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.02.07
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
38.9 492k
8番
6-5-6
ピンクレイ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.03.18
しまね産和
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:35.0 (1.3)
42.6 477k
4番
5-5-4-4
センザンル
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
20.01.10
よみうりラ
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.5
1:44.2 (1.2)
40.7 528k
13番
3-3-3-3
キングオブ
|
5走前
|