|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
黒鹿毛
|
セ12
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 471
|
443 | 481
|
-
|
405 | 405
|
-
|
418 | 418
|
-
|
-
|
449 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -6
|
481 +9
|
463 +4
|
402 -1
|
437 ±0
|
435 +1
|
473 +1
|
397 +1
|
459 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1019良ダ1
盛1148不ダ3
盛1303良ダ3
盛1148不ダ3
|
館1015良ダ9
幌1109良芝5
東1237良芝7
盛1145良ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
盛1155稍ダ3
大1312重ダ9
盛1155稍ダ3
|
-
盛1146不ダ7
盛1284良ダ6
盛1146不ダ7
|
門1035不ダ11
盛1150稍ダ4
盛1296稍ダ4
盛1150稍ダ4
|
-
盛1186良ダ6
-
盛1186良ダ6
|
-
倉1113良芝18
-
盛1149稍ダ5
|
大1029稍ダ3
盛1146稍ダ8
盛1295稍ダ5
盛1146稍ダ8
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
33476
0007
0001
0000
|
1167…
21325
0003
0000
|
0001
0000
0003
0002
|
01122
0004
0000
0000
|
00129
0001
0003
0000
|
10771
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0003
0001
0002
|
00136
0002
0001
0001
|
04356
02119
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:32.1 (4.5)
43.9 465k
1番
5-6-9-9
ベストロー
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:30.3 (3.4)
43.6 472k
5番
2-2-3-8
スノーガー
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
42.4 459k
4番
6-3-3-4
ベストロー
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:17.5 (1.6)
38.7 403k
3番
7-8
ファヴール
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:17.7 (1.8)
39.3 437k
1番
6-6
ファヴール
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ともに翔け
C2十六
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:18.9 (1.7)
39.8 434k
8番
4-7
オープンゲ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ともに翔け
C2十六
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:18.6 (1.4)
40.3 472k
6番
1-3
オープンゲ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
38.8 396k
6番
5-5
ファヴール
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ともに翔け
C2十六
1200左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:17.7 (0.5)
38.7 460k
2番
5-4
オープンゲ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.26
おうちで岩
C2十八
1300右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:31.2 (6.7)
44.4 463k
6番
3-3-6-7
ウェブマス
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
勝ちそーチ
C2十七
1300右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
41.6 470k
8番
7-7-6-7
シャインボ
|
13
不
16頭
J福島
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
▲小林大
53.0
2:09.3 (4.5)
40.3 452k
1番
13-11-14-13
ダイワダグ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
11人
阿部英
54.0
1:30.7 (3.8)
42.2 403k
4番
9-10-11-9
スノーガー
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
6人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
40.8 440k
10番
11-11-7-7
ベストロー
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.1 (3.5)
42.4 436k
9番
8-9-10-11
ベストロー
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
20.04.05
C28
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:46.8 (4.1)
43.8 481k
2番
7-7-8-8
フェルヴィ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.4 (1.8)
41.0 390k
7番
7-7-6-6
ラスボス
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.10
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
42.4 466k
11番
3-3-6-6
ベストロー
|
前々走
|
6
良
6頭
水沢
19.08.17
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:29.8 (5.0)
44.0 480k
4番
2-2-4-5
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.3 (1.6)
41.8 471k
7番
2-2-6-7
グレースミ
|
9
不
10頭
J東京
19.06.15
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
10人
▲大塚海
53.0
2:15.5 (2.8)
39.2 460k
3番
5-5-8-10
スタンサン
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
勝ちそーチ
C2十七
1300右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
42.0 398k
2番
9-8-8-8
シャインボ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.5 (1.9)
41.4 442k
8番
5-5-5-5
ラスボス
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.03
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.7 (2.1)
41.3 438k
6番
6-6-6-6
ラスボス
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.09
C215
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:43.5 (4.8)
42.1 468k
10番
7-8-7-7
ジェミーウ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
勝ちそーチ
C2十七
1300右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.4 (2.5)
41.9 394k
1番
10-10-10-10
シャインボ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.26
おうちで岩
C2十八
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.8 (5.3)
42.7 470k
5番
6-7-7-6
ウェブマス
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.03
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:17.4 (1.1)
39.5 478k
6番
2-3
カンズ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.23
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
10人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.3 (3.6)
40.7 476k
2番
8-9-10-10
デイアフタ
|
10
良
17頭
J東京
19.05.25
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
9人
内田博
56.0
1:48.5 (1.6)
35.2 460k
3番
13-12-13
リゼブルー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.3 (3.4)
40.9 400k
6番
8-7-7-7
ノーブルシ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
勝ちそーチ
C2十七
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.4 (1.5)
41.9 440k
10番
5-5-5-5
シャインボ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.26
おうちで岩
C2十八
1300右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.5 (6.0)
42.5 440k
7番
8-8-8-9
ウェブマス
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
19.09.23
千葉のあそ
C215
900右ダ
1人
畑中信
54.0
1:00.5 (2.4)
38.5 471k
7番
7-7
クロノスコ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:26.9 (3.0)
39.9 390k
4番
10-10-9-8
ノーブルシ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.5 (3.8)
41.2 466k
10番
5-5-4-5
マイネルエ
|
4走前
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.27
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
1:17.3 (1.6)
39.8 479k
7番
3-3
パープルロ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
19.12.08
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
11人
菅原俊
56.0
1:25.9 (3.2)
39.6 480k
5番
11-10-11-10
コトブキア
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.30
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
丸山元
56.0
1:57.9 (2.6)
41.5 468k
12番
2-2-2-2
ネオブレイ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:28.3 (1.6)
41.2 400k
8番
8-7-8-6
グレースミ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:26.6 (2.7)
40.1 447k
9番
7-8-6-4
ノーブルシ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.19
C2十九組
C2十九
1300右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.4 (5.7)
41.6 436k
4番
6-6-8-9
マイネルエ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.06
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
11人
杉原誠
54.0
2:44.6 (1.7)
37.3 478k
1番
12-12-6-5
サンサルド
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
10人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.9 (2.2)
41.7 388k
6番
9-10-7-7
グレースミ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.12
C2十八組
C2十八
1300右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
40.8 465k
10番
5-5-5-5
シャドウラ
|
5走前
|