|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
520 | 529
|
432 | 496
|
412 | 420
|
496 | 529
|
475 | 490
|
410 | 437
|
412 | 447
|
460 | 473
|
470 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 +2
|
500 +4
|
439 +7
|
513 -13
|
487 -3
|
430 -4
|
445 -2
|
472 +4
|
498 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1378稍ダ1
幌1491稍ダ8
-
金1557良ダ4
|
金1380不ダ1
倉1445稍ダ5
淀1581良ダ5
-
|
金1383不ダ1
金1559稍ダ5
-
金1559稍ダ5
|
川1362良ダ5
倉1451重ダ1
-
金1518不ダ1
|
金1372重ダ1
金1545良ダ2
淀2058良ダ13
金1545良ダ2
|
浦1373良ダ2
-
-
-
|
金1385良ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
金1398良ダ1
倉1517稍ダ14
豊2046重ダ14
金1562良ダ5
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
1006
3103
0003
0000
|
1334
2101
24242
0003
|
0208
1004
0002
0000
|
20025
12313
20216
0000
|
3012
4200
0104
0004
|
21014
02111
0000
0000
|
2136
22110
0003
0000
|
3512
0002
0002
0002
|
1128
2002
0007
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.10
一里野高原
B21
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
56.0
1:41.4 (2.7)
42.7 523k
3番
7-5-6-6
マインシャ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.04.29
鯉のぼり賞
B24
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:40.2 (0.0)
41.1 496k
5番
5-4-3-3
クランキン
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.04
B13
1500右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:44.3 (4.7)
45.2 432k
4番
1-1-3-5
オーミシン
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.12
B26
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.4 526k
4番
4-4-4-1
ハクサンキ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
楽天競馬で
B21
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:54.5 (0.5)
41.8 490k
9番
2-2-2-2
ハナイロコ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.10
一里野高原
B21
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.4 (0.7)
40.4 434k
1番
6-7-7-4
マインシャ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.12
Kinki
B25
1500右ダ
1人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
40.3 447k
3番
5-5-1-1
ハコダテカ
|
13
稍
14頭
J中山
20.04.12
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
9人
丸田恭
55.0
1:13.6 (2.0)
37.6 468k
5番
11-11
マリノエク
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.12
ピラカンサ
C1特選
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
39.9 498k
4番
4-4-4-4
ツクバハナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
楽天競馬で
B21
1700右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:55.7 (1.7)
42.6 530k
2番
3-6-3-3
ハナイロコ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C12
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
40.1 494k
9番
3-2-1-1
ルールゴー
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.19
倶利伽羅に
B13
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:33.1 (3.1)
40.3 432k
8番
4-3-4-6
ジャストイ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.25
夏木立(な
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
赤岡修
56.0
1:38.0 (1.4)
39.7 514k
8番
10-10-11-9
マサクニ
|
取消
稍
6頭
金沢
20.03.24
ゼラニウム
B12以下
1500右ダ
-人
米倉知
54.0
2番
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
20.04.28
七尾青柏祭
B22
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
41.7 437k
7番
2-2-1-2
ストロング
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
20.04.02
臥龍桜特別
A3
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.1 (2.2)
40.5 452k
5番
2-2-4-6
トーホウシ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
20.03.21
4歳上1勝
内1600右芝
15人
黛弘人
55.0
1:36.1 (1.6)
35.7 466k
6番
2-2-3
ゲバラ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.29
九谷茶碗祭
C11
1700右ダ
6人
平瀬城
56.0
1:56.2 (0.5)
42.0 501k
1番
2-5-7-6
ヴァッフシ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.31
いけもとま
B23
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.8 (1.1)
38.4 527k
9番
3-3-2-1
プレシャス
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
C12
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
39.9 494k
10番
3-3-2-2
ジャストイ
|
5
稍
7頭
金沢
20.04.05
B12
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:40.5 (1.4)
41.2 432k
7番
3-3-3-3
ゴールデン
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
19.06.27
水無月(み
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
石崎駿
55.0
1:37.5 (2.9)
39.2 510k
9番
10-10-10-10
トーセンゼ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.16
菜の花特別
B21
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.0 (0.9)
40.1 475k
9番
5-5-3-2
トーセンエ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
北区菜の花
C1七八
1500左ダ
11人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
41.2 422k
12番
7-7-10-8
ハイロード
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.15
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
15人
横山和
55.0
1:27.7 (2.1)
37.1 452k
5番
14-15
アイアムピ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
20.01.25
4歳上1勝
内1600右芝
15人
武藤雅
55.0
1:36.5 (1.8)
35.7 470k
2番
13-13-14
バールドバ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C18
1400右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.0 499k
2番
1-1-1-1
カジノノー
|
3走前
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
C12
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:38.4 (0.1)
40.9 528k
10番
1-1-2-1
ジャストイ
|
13
不
16頭
J小倉
20.02.22
早鞆特別
1700右ダ
14人
丹内祐
57.0
1:46.6 (2.0)
36.5 480k
15番
14-13-12-11
サンライズ
|
7
稍
7頭
金沢
20.03.24
まいもんま
B11
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:43.1 (3.6)
43.5 429k
8番
1-1-2-3
バルタンセ
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.9 (3.9)
41.2 508k
10番
4-4-4-6
コスモロッ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.02.25
C2七八
内1600右ダ
2人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
40.7 475k
4番
1-1-1-1
オモイデイ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
20.03.02
C1五六
1500左ダ
12人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
41.1 418k
11番
2-2-3-5
ブルベアカ
|
10
良
14頭
J福島
19.11.02
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
9人
木幡初
55.0
1:10.4 (1.7)
37.0 442k
4番
9-10
モズベイビ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
19.08.23
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:27.4 (0.8)
37.3 464k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウインコー
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
20.03.22
C24
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
42.6 494k
5番
2-2-1-1
クリアセー
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.18
C27
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
39.9 529k
1番
1-1-1-1
スペシャル
|
11
稍
12頭
J中山
20.01.26
初霞賞
1800右ダ
12人
宮崎北
57.0
1:55.6 (2.2)
39.7 484k
7番
3-3-3-4
エクリリス
|
10
重
11頭
金沢
20.03.15
金沢けいば
A22
1700右ダ
5人
平瀬城
54.0
1:57.9 (4.7)
44.9 431k
1番
1-1-2-7
ノーブルス
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
38.7 514k
1番
5-6-7-6
マサノホウ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.02.04
C2九十
内1600右ダ
4人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.7 481k
7番
2-2-2-2
チタノプリ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
みんなで日
C1七
1400左ダ
9人
山崎真
56.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
40.9 424k
12番
6-7-5-4
ロストマン
|
18
稍
18頭
J新潟
19.10.19
3歳上1勝
外1600左芝
18人
木幡初
55.0
1:38.1 (2.3)
37.6 448k
14番
2-2
キャンディ
|
3
良
11頭
園田
19.08.02
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
☆松木大
53.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
40.0 463k
11番
3-3-4-3
カネコメハ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.16
C26
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
44.9 495k
6番
2-4-3-4
アンコール
|
5走前
|