|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 529
|
456 | 464
|
423 | 435
|
448 | 454
|
438 | 446
|
448 | 464
|
492 | 518
|
438 | 455
|
470 | 501
|
466 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 -4
|
455 +3
|
433 -5
|
449 -1
|
460 +5
|
468 +2
|
-
|
447 +3
|
481 -10
|
494 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1259稍ダ5
盛1271不ダ5
阪1366良芝17
-
|
高1253不ダ7
園1281不ダ10
高1495不ダ8
高1329不ダ8
|
高1242不ダ1
東1282良ダ8
-
高1315不ダ1
|
水1246不ダ8
水1325不ダ6
-
高1331不ダ4
|
高1241不ダ4
高1328不ダ7
高1484重ダ5
高1328不ダ7
|
高1245不ダ3
淀1263稍ダ13
-
高1324不ダ4
|
高1232不ダ2
豊1249良ダ2
笠1440良ダ9
高1318不ダ5
|
高1238不ダ2
笠1282良ダ2
豊1388良芝9
高1339不ダ11
|
高1254不ダ2
-
-
-
|
高1232不ダ1
高1336不ダ2
高1547良ダ8
高1336不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
43114
32312
0014
0100
|
13029
0002
0000
0000
|
4723
0000
0001
0000
|
02013
0004
0002
0001
|
1227
1005
0007
0000
|
32211
0000
0002
0000
|
48216
0001
0002
0000
|
15043
1016
0002
0003
|
32422
2212
0002
0000
|
32513
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:28.2 (4.4)
43.4 508k
4番
5-3-4-10
ビッグディ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.05.17
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.6 (3.0)
39.7 452k
9番
10-10-10-10
ソウルキン
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.3 (0.5)
39.6 438k
6番
4-4-3-3
ビッグディ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:26.5 (2.7)
40.8 450k
5番
8-8-8-8
ビッグディ
|
高知
20.05.03
黒潮皐月賞
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:33.7 (2.6)
41.7 455k
1番
5-5-7-7
レインズパ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.05.16
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆多田誠
53.0
1:24.5 (1.3)
39.1 466k
6番
6-8-5-5
デルマトリ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.05.16
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:23.2 (0.0)
39.3 517k
1番
4-4-3-2
デルマトリ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
20.05.17
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:25.9 (3.3)
39.9 444k
11番
9-11-11-11
ソウルキン
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
42.7 491k
8番
1-1-1-2
ビッグディ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
39.8 498k
10番
6-7-7-6
ビッグディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
重
12頭
水沢
19.12.23
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:47.4 (4.1)
42.6 515k
2番
5-4-11-11
エンドゲー
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
伊藤純平生
C3
1300右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.3 (2.5)
39.3 455k
8番
8-8-8-9
エイシンオ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.04.18
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
40.6 425k
11番
3-3-2-2
トキノアイ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
20.05.03
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
41.5 454k
2番
6-6-5-4
パヴォーネ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.04.12
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
3人
☆多田誠
53.0
1:25.2 (1.3)
40.9 454k
1番
1-1-1-2
ラヴィソン
|
2
重
11頭
高知
20.05.03
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆多田誠
53.0
1:25.8 (0.4)
40.3 464k
10番
7-7-7-4
ラブミーア
|
中止
重
9頭
高知
20.05.03
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
(0.0)
519k
9番
ロマンチス
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.05.10
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:26.9 (3.1)
40.5 446k
1番
9-10-10-9
ビッグディ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
20.05.03
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
56.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
41.7 489k
3番
1-1-1-2
ラブミーア
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
20.04.26
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.2 (1.4)
41.0 499k
11番
5-6-7-4
ドラグーン
|
前々走
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.08
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.0 (2.6)
40.8 518k
12番
10-11-11-12
アーリーバ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.26
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.3 (0.9)
40.5 457k
10番
8-9-9-8
メイプルク
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.03.30
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
40.5 423k
3番
3-4-3-1
シェナオセ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
20.04.18
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
10人
林謙佑
54.0
1:26.8 (2.2)
41.2 453k
5番
9-8-7-6
トキノアイ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.03.30
オキナグサ
C3
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
41.5 447k
8番
2-4-4-5
ビーユアヒ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
20.04.18
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆多田誠
53.0
1:25.5 (0.3)
40.1 463k
10番
4-4-4-3
アケイシャ
|
4
重
8頭
高知
20.03.17
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:34.8 (1.0)
42.9 514k
3番
2-2-2-5
ネオヴォイ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
20.05.04
C3ホ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
12人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:28.1 (2.4)
40.0 448k
12番
11-12-12-12
メイショウ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
20.04.25
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
1人
山崎雅
56.0
1:26.5 (1.5)
41.7 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
マエムキ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.04.12
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.6 (0.6)
39.6 493k
9番
7-7-8-4
ラブミーフ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
令和元年台
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
38.8 516k
8番
3-3
プリンスダ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.04.19
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
39.2 459k
4番
12-12-12-12
ウインバイ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
20.03.17
C3-4
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:34.6 (0.6)
41.4 428k
4番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.03.30
C3-6
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:33.6 (2.9)
40.4 443k
3番
10-9-8-6
エイシンオ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
20.03.17
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
54.0
1:35.4 (0.1)
41.4 446k
8番
2-2-1-1
シェナオセ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
20.03.29
ほのか卒業
C2
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
40.7 453k
8番
8-8-6-3
クロムウェ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.03.02
チューリッ
C3
1400右ダ
5人
△多田誠
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.8 515k
2番
3-4-3-3
ビーユアヒ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
20.04.26
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.5 (2.7)
40.8 443k
9番
11-12-12-12
ドラグーン
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.04.18
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.4 (0.3)
41.0 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
ビッグディ
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
20.03.24
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.8 (0.5)
41.2 487k
1番
4-4-3-2
リンクスリ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
38.5 514k
1番
8-7
マイネルバ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.04.12
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:26.2 (2.3)
38.6 456k
5番
10-9-9-9
ラヴィソン
|
2
不
9頭
高知
20.03.02
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
40.2 425k
6番
1-1-1-1
ブラックビ
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
20.03.24
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
西森将
54.0
1:35.0 (7.2)
47.4 450k
4番
6-6-6-7
フジエルフ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.03.11
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:25.8 (0.3)
40.5 449k
7番
4-4-3-2
パストラル
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.03.17
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆多田誠
53.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
40.9 454k
1番
5-6-6-5
エイシンカ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
20.02.18
C3-4
C3
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
39.5 511k
3番
4-4-3-2
スターウェ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
20.04.19
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.9 (2.5)
40.4 440k
3番
10-11-11-11
ウインバイ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
19.10.31
システムシ
C2七八
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
1:18.0 (2.0)
42.1 489k
8番
2-2-2
インオンザ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
20.03.17
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:35.7 (0.3)
41.4 489k
6番
4-4-3-2
ブラウナイ
|
5走前
|