|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 468
|
471 | 479
|
423 | 440
|
429 | 433
|
429 | 443
|
472 | 508
|
510 | 514
|
426 | 448
|
450 | 487
|
438 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -5
|
479 ±0
|
442 -4
|
447 +16
|
441 -2
|
487 -1
|
515 +2
|
430 -5
|
489 -1
|
449 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1268良ダ1
盛1408重ダ3
-
盛1408重ダ3
|
盛1275良ダ1
水1476良ダ4
-
-
|
淀1232稍芝12
淀1368稍芝15
-
-
|
潟1226稍芝3
東1359良芝9
-
-
|
潟1232良芝10
東1402良ダ6
潟1575良ダ9
-
|
盛1258不ダ9
盛1387不ダ3
盛1561良ダ4
盛1387不ダ3
|
水1318良ダ1
盛1419稍芝4
豊1594良ダ16
盛1419稍芝4
|
盛1261良ダ3
盛1419良ダ6
-
盛1419良ダ6
|
阪1228重ダ2
盛1408良ダ9
水1578不ダ6
盛1408良ダ9
|
水1294不ダ4
水1423不ダ3
東1524良芝14
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
5524
01118
0000
0001
|
4023
0001
0000
0000
|
57618
12313
0028
0002
|
31718
00010
0002
0000
|
3308
0004
0001
0000
|
114739
33326
0002
0000
|
2350
0001
0002
0002
|
51619
0015
0001
0000
|
59236
01210
0001
0000
|
1003
0022
14312
0107
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.11
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
△塚本涼
52.0
1:48.5 (2.1)
42.9 456k
10番
4-6-6-7
ハニーコー
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.11
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:47.6 (1.2)
42.2 479k
2番
3-3-3-4
ハニーコー
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.1 446k
2番
9-9-9-5
アドマイヤ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
41.7 431k
6番
2-3-3-3
マキシマイ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.11
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.3 443k
9番
3-3-2-2
サンエイリ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
40.7 488k
3番
1-1-1-1
イッセイイ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
40.7 513k
8番
2-2-1-1
ロイヤルバ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
11人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.8 435k
9番
4-4-4-4
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.28
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.8 (2.1)
42.5 490k
8番
4-4-3-8
ポエムロビ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.12
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.4 453k
7番
10-10-8-5
ミドリノイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
山吹賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:46.7 (1.0)
40.8 456k
5番
8-6-9-7
ミズサンタ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.26
IBCラジ
C1
850右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
53.9 (1.3)
37.0 479k
3番
10-10
セイヴァー
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
41.2 435k
6番
8-8-7-7
クインズト
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.8 429k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドオ
|
5
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
木通賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:47.4 (0.5)
42.4 451k
11番
2-2-2-2
フリームー
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
20.04.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
42.0 488k
2番
2-2-2-3
トーホウボ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
20.04.28
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.8 522k
1番
6-7-4-5
ルーク
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:34.2 (0.2)
42.4 437k
5番
2-2-1-2
メイショウ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:51.1 (3.4)
44.7 497k
1番
5-4-5-7
シゲルサフ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.2 (1.8)
43.0 454k
1番
7-5-6-6
ゴールドシ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
ガーベラ賞
C1四組
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
41.0 447k
8番
3-3-3-2
ラバーブ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
B2
B2
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:25.3 (0.3)
40.7 482k
2番
6-7-8-7
コウギョウ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
20.04.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
41.1 440k
7番
4-3-3-2
ヴィランド
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
42.4 432k
7番
3-4-4-4
ミステリー
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.13
マリーゴー
C1三組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
41.7 442k
1番
4-4-6-6
マツカゼ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
42.1 486k
7番
3-3-3-3
スフェーン
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.9 (0.6)
39.6 514k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラピダメン
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
40.3 432k
3番
4-5-5-6
ロックオン
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
20.03.21
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:49.1 (1.8)
42.6 503k
8番
4-5-7-8
ホクセンシ
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
39.2 456k
11番
9-9-7-6
アロンジェ
|
3走前
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
20.03.30
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
41.2 445k
7番
2-2-2-2
ミズサンタ
|
7
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:34.4 (2.6)
43.1 481k
4番
5-7-9-10
マイティー
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.7 435k
1番
5-4-5-3
フォースリ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.03.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:26.4 (1.0)
40.2 427k
4番
3-2-2-2
サンエイホ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.30
ブラッドス
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:48.4 (2.2)
44.2 443k
12番
1-1-1-4
オーダシテ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.09
復興祈念夢
B1
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:22.7 (0.6)
38.9 492k
6番
7-7-4-5
ユアザスタ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.06
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
41.1 513k
6番
6-5-5-5
タイセイタ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:35.1 (1.8)
43.8 440k
3番
4-4-4-3
クルージー
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
4人
大木天
56.0
1:41.6 (0.6)
40.0 477k
10番
2-2
サンエイヴ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.1 (1.0)
41.0 460k
10番
9-9-8-9
ハニーコー
|
4走前
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
41.1 450k
12番
5-3-1-1
サンドファ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.31
オッズパー
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.1 468k
10番
1-1-1-3
チェスター
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.04.14
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
40.0 439k
1番
9-7-7-4
スマートレ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.20
C2十七組
C2十七
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
40.1 433k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビービール
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
20.01.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
41.4 441k
6番
2-2-2-2
シゲルサフ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
令和元年台
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
39.3 495k
5番
6-6
プリンスダ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.28
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.4 (1.2)
40.6 511k
8番
4-4-4-4
スマートレ
|
7
重
9頭
水沢
20.04.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
41.4 440k
4番
6-6-4-5
コトブキア
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
37.8 474k
9番
4-4
コパノジョ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.30
アクアマリ
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:49.2 (2.4)
42.6 460k
5番
8-10-10-9
アメジスト
|
5走前
|