|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 432
|
479 | 498
|
436 | 436
|
452 | 460
|
474 | 478
|
434 | 434
|
427 | 445
|
440 | 461
|
505 | 505
|
446 | 466
|
441 | 488
|
414 | 414
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 +7
|
498 +11
|
452 +13
|
455 -4
|
476 +2
|
446 +12
|
446 +1
|
454 +7
|
491 -12
|
480 ±0
|
474 +2
|
410 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1296良ダ5
川1376稍ダ1
大1447良ダ7
浦1383稍ダ7
|
笠1287稍ダ1
浦1389稍ダ3
潟1368稍芝8
浦1389稍ダ3
|
東1236良芝9
浦1383稍ダ5
船1467稍ダ9
浦1383稍ダ5
|
浦1296良ダ2
川1380良ダ3
浦1452良ダ4
浦1388良ダ9
|
浦1311稍ダ3
浦1400重ダ11
川1494重ダ6
浦1400重ダ11
|
浦1329良ダ8
船1383稍ダ1
-
浦1425稍ダ10
|
東1250良芝8
浦1368良ダ2
浦1453良ダ7
浦1368良ダ2
|
浦1305良ダ2
浦1395良ダ6
船1475稍ダ9
浦1395良ダ6
|
浦1311良ダ11
浦1384良ダ9
浦1466不ダ9
浦1384良ダ9
|
東1265稍ダ6
川1384良ダ7
浦1473不ダ11
浦1387良ダ5
|
豊1290稍ダ12
川1372良ダ8
川1466稍ダ5
浦1382良ダ6
|
浦1314稍ダ4
浦1392重ダ7
船1501稍ダ14
浦1392重ダ7
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
12226
21020
0000
0000
|
2143
0015
0002
0000
|
01130
00110
0000
0000
|
3307
10112
0001
0003
|
0229
0006
0000
0000
|
00210
1001
0000
0000
|
03114
0344
0000
0000
|
1716
0003
0001
0000
|
10316
0006
0000
0000
|
32350
0006
0014
0000
|
74116
42217
0002
0001
|
01115
0005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.15
C3一二三
1500左ダ
4人
小杉亮
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
41.6 439k
5番
7-7-8-8
トーセンレ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.07
C3一
1600左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:47.1 (1.4)
41.8 487k
7番
10-8-9-9
グリンスタ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.15
C3一二三
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
42.7 439k
8番
8-7-7-7
トーセンレ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.14
C3四五六
1500左ダ
5人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:38.6 (0.1)
40.8 459k
8番
6-5-5-6
ブラウンス
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
20.05.07
C3
1200左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:18.6 (2.3)
40.5 474k
5番
4-4-5
リュウノフ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.05.04
C3六七八
1500左ダ
7人
★北島希
50.0
1:38.3 (0.4)
40.3 434k
2番
2-2-2-2
ハクサンジ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
39.5 445k
5番
7-7-4-2
ツルガオウ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.07
C3一
1600左ダ
12人
保園翔
54.0
1:47.5 (1.8)
41.9 447k
3番
12-12-10-10
グリンスタ
|
中止
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.12
高知の乳製
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
(0.0)
503k
1番
11
サマーボー
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.15
C3一二三
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:36.5 (5.2)
45.6 480k
10番
1-1-4-9
ポートオブ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
20.05.13
フローラ賞
C3
2000左ダ
9人
▲池谷匠
51.0
2:17.7 (0.8)
40.7 472k
1番
7-7-11-7
ヴェイパラ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.07
C3一
1600左ダ
14人
岡田大
54.0
1:50.1 (4.4)
43.3 401k
2番
11-13-14-14
グリンスタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
小杉亮
54.0
1:39.7 (2.5)
40.0 442k
2番
10-10-10-9
アースヴィ
|
2
重
10頭
浦和
20.04.23
C3三四五
1400左ダ
4人
吉留孝
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.1 498k
4番
6-6-3-3
スリースピ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:40.1 (2.9)
41.3 449k
9番
8-8-8-6
アースヴィ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.06
C3二三
1200左ダ
11人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:16.1 (1.3)
39.5 459k
12番
6-3-3
グランデル
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:42.3 (5.1)
43.9 476k
7番
5-6-7-10
アースヴィ
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
20.04.22
C3六七八
1400左ダ
7人
岡田大
54.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
42.1 439k
9番
1-1-1-2
シグマグレ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3二三
1500左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:37.7 (2.2)
40.0 443k
2番
4-5-6-4
マハロ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.5 (2.3)
41.3 449k
8番
6-5-5-4
アースヴィ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.08.20
おいしい埼
C2三四
1400左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.0 497k
1番
10-10-10-8
ノッテステ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
20.04.21
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
10人
國分祐
56.0
49.8 (0.9)
37.0 479k
6番
9-8
ナルトチャ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
20.04.16
C3一二三
1500左ダ
8人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
39.8 471k
9番
7-7-4-4
ランニング
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
岡田大
54.0
1:42.3 (5.1)
42.1 404k
6番
12-12-12-11
アースヴィ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.8 (1.6)
40.1 434k
3番
9-9-9-9
ニューエク
|
8
稍
10頭
川崎
20.04.16
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
吉留孝
56.0
1:33.9 (2.2)
41.0 494k
9番
8-7-6-7
タイキマイ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.4 (1.2)
40.5 447k
1番
7-7-7-7
ニューエク
|
8
不
8頭
浦和
19.09.09
C2五
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
40.3 454k
5番
6-4-7-8
マウントレ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
19.12.20
馴鹿(とな
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
岡田大
54.0
1:49.7 (5.2)
44.9 468k
11番
1-2-5-8
ダブルクラ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3
1400左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
1:36.5 (4.9)
44.0 436k
8番
5-3-6-8
ファインア
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3三四
1400左ダ
5人
丹内祐
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
40.1 440k
12番
3-3-3-2
サクラブチ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
20.04.16
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.6 (2.2)
40.0 442k
11番
9-11-10-10
ランニング
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.07.25
夏の土用浦
C2四五
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
40.6 501k
8番
8-8-8-8
ナオトラ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
20.04.01
C3
1000左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:02.7 (0.8)
37.6 478k
8番
11-10
サクラブチ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.03.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
9人
拜原靖
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
39.6 471k
2番
10-10-11-12
コスモタウ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
特選
C3
1500左ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
1:41.1 (2.5)
39.7 402k
6番
12-12-12-12
リネンワン
|
3走前
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.14
C3
1200左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
39.2 428k
11番
10-11-11
ザスリーサ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
特選
C3
1500左ダ
5人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
39.4 498k
12番
9-9-9-8
リネンワン
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
20.03.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
39.2 440k
9番
12-12-12-11
コスモタウ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
じゃんけん
C2二三
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.9 (3.0)
41.2 450k
8番
12-12-12-12
モダンブラ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.10
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
岡田大
54.0
1:19.7 (4.1)
42.4 467k
1番
7-6-8
デスパシー
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.07
3歳四
1400左ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:35.2 (3.8)
43.7 446k
7番
1-1-5-6
モズナリマ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
20.01.16
C3三四
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
40.0 437k
4番
6-6-7-4
キモンズラ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3
1400左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
39.2 442k
4番
5-5-3-3
ユメノハジ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.06.27
霞草(かす
C1六C2
1400左ダ
12人
見越彬
53.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
39.7 500k
7番
11-11-12-9
デュークト
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.26
C3
800左ダ
8人
國分祐
56.0
49.1 (1.6)
36.0 476k
5番
6-5
ゲオグラフ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:35.9 (4.9)
42.8 476k
3番
11-12-12-12
グラーティ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
岡田大
54.0
1:39.2 (3.0)
39.6 415k
3番
12-12-10-9
ヨドノオー
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
40.6 432k
10番
4-5-6-8
グラーティ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.17
特選
C3
1500左ダ
4人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:39.1 (1.5)
41.7 494k
7番
4-4-5-6
ローゼンブ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
39.2 447k
11番
12-11-11-11
グラーティ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.09
C2四五
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.9 (1.9)
40.6 449k
7番
10-10-12-12
タカラビー
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
19.11.26
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
岡田大
54.0
1:41.2 (4.4)
41.7 471k
9番
7-8-8-9
アルファフ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
19.10.09
佐賀の畜産
3歳四
1500左ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:42.5 (4.2)
43.8 456k
2番
1-1-6-9
サプライズ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.12.25
大豆の特産
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
40.3 436k
11番
10-11-12-10
アンカーマ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
C3
1400左ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
41.1 439k
4番
9-9-4-4
トウケイピ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.11
ライラック
C2
1500左ダ
9人
▲福原杏
51.0
1:41.0 (2.1)
42.4 497k
11番
9-10-10-10
トーセンジ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.03
カピバラ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
國分祐
56.0
56.6 (0.9)
38.3 474k
3番
5-4-4
ディアサン
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
20.01.31
ミナト×マ
C3一二
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.6 (0.7)
41.0 477k
2番
12-12-11-12
フレグラン
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
19.09.10
3歳五
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.0 420k
8番
10-10-9-7
メイガス
|
5走前
|