|
|
|
Temple City
Mykukubird
マノラム
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 478
|
448 | 458
|
448 | 481
|
404 | 423
|
463 | 502
|
484 | 511
|
422 | 444
|
436 | 475
|
427 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 -1
|
458 ±0
|
471 -2
|
420 -4
|
498 ±0
|
488 -13
|
445 ±0
|
464 +1
|
440 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1140稍ダ5
-
|
盛599良ダ1
盛1135不ダ7
盛599良ダ1
|
盛1005良芝2
盛1134良ダ3
盛1005良芝2
|
盛596良芝3
館1096良芝2
盛596良芝3
|
-
盛1130良ダ6
-
|
-
盛1140良ダ1
-
|
門1023良ダ3
大1141稍ダ5
-
|
潟557良芝9
倉1089良芝3
盛591良芝1
|
盛586良芝1
盛1131不ダ2
盛586良芝1
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
2213
0011
0001
0000
|
51011
0103
0000
0000
|
43410
21313
0000
0000
|
12413
0002
0000
0000
|
3105
44316
0035
0000
|
5115
1309
0001
0000
|
33411
13510
0001
0000
|
56443
1006
0211
0000
|
56639
0005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.17
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.2 (0.6)
38.9 473k
4番
2-2
ポエムロビ
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.5 (0.4)
37.9 458k
7番
2-5
コウギョウ
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.3 (1.1)
38.4 473k
11番
7-5
リンネルク
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2
B2
1200左ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.7 424k
6番
1-1
コウギョウ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.05.17
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.2 (0.6)
37.7 498k
3番
9-9
ポエムロビ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
20.05.12
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.2 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
アルカサル
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:40.3 (1.1)
38.3 445k
8番
5-3
リンネルク
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
20.05.12
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.6 (1.5)
40.5 463k
6番
5-6-8-8
ミズサンタ
|
2
不
8頭
盛岡
20.05.19
B2
B2
1200左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.4 439k
2番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
13頭
J中山
20.04.11
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
11人
▲山田敬
52.0
2:00.3 (4.9)
43.4 462k
10番
1-1-1-4
アオテン
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.19
エイプリル
B2
1400右ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.0 (2.3)
42.3 458k
4番
1-1-1-3
スカイルー
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
20.05.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.4 (1.2)
42.7 475k
5番
5-5-6-6
エクスポー
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.03
B2
B2
850右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
53.8 (1.6)
38.5 423k
2番
4-6
スティルプ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
20.05.04
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.9 (2.2)
40.9 500k
1番
7-7-8-6
マイディア
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.8 (2.7)
43.5 502k
8番
3-3-7-9
サクセスス
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
20.05.12
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
40.2 444k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミズサンタ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
20.04.27
木通賞
C1三組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.9 (0.3)
41.5 465k
1番
7-5-5-2
サンエイヤ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.19
エイプリル
B2
1400右ダ
12人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.1 (2.4)
41.9 435k
7番
4-4-5-8
スカイルー
|
前々走
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.15
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
10人
☆野中悠
54.0
1:27.8 (2.2)
38.0 458k
1番
6-7
アイアムピ
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.06
B2
B2
1300右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:24.9 (0.9)
41.3 460k
3番
1-1-1-2
シンデレラ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
20.04.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.5 475k
2番
1-1-1-2
メガビック
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
20.04.07
B2
B2
1300右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:26.2 (3.5)
42.0 417k
6番
2-2-6-8
ネコディー
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
20.04.20
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
40.8 503k
9番
2-2-2-5
サンエイダ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.12
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
40.3 500k
9番
1-1-1-1
ソーグレア
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
20.04.28
田沢湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:46.2 (1.1)
42.7 445k
7番
2-2-2-3
サクセスス
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
大屋梅賞
C1
1300右ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:26.9 (2.1)
41.8 467k
4番
10-10-11-10
プラネット
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
20.04.06
B2
B2
1300右ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.4 (2.4)
42.3 432k
9番
3-3-7-9
シンデレラ
|
3走前
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
19.12.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
40.0 481k
3番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:47.0 (3.6)
43.3 456k
10番
2-2-8-10
デザートナ
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
20.04.07
チューリッ
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.8 479k
3番
1-1-1-2
ラフレシア
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
44.4 425k
5番
1-1-2-3
チェスター
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
20.04.05
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.2 (0.2)
41.9 502k
5番
4-4-2-2
エイシンエ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:49.5 (2.8)
41.8 512k
7番
2-5-9-9
エドノマツ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
20.04.14
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:47.7 (0.0)
41.9 443k
3番
2-2-1-1
シゲルサフ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
20.01.03
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
40.0 473k
2番
10-11-10-10
マジョリテ
|
12
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
54.0
1:36.9 (4.8)
47.0 432k
3番
2-2-3-5
チェスター
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.17
ジョージア
C1六組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.6 (1.2)
37.8 475k
4番
1-1
コーラル
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
19.12.08
B2
B2
850右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
50.3 (0.3)
35.4 454k
8番
1-1
ヒロノカチ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.3 (2.2)
42.5 480k
7番
7-7-5-5
クラバウタ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
20.01.03
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:47.0 (3.8)
43.1 426k
12番
3-3-6-11
アテナリ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
20.03.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.6 (0.5)
41.5 501k
3番
2-2-2-2
クラバウタ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
19.12.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本涼
54.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
41.5 515k
8番
2-4-8-8
ラブミーボ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
20.03.28
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.5 440k
10番
3-3-1-1
マリーツァ
|
7
重
9頭
水沢
19.12.22
B1
B1
850右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
52.7 (1.3)
36.6 472k
8番
8-8
サーストン
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.02
いわちく味
B2六組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:46.2 (1.3)
42.1 433k
4番
2-2-2-2
クラバウタ
|
5走前
|