|
ゴ|ルドアリュ|ル
バリュアットリスク
リジカ|レ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 479
|
475 | 502
|
559 | 589
|
449 | 449
|
418 | 431
|
402 | 417
|
495 | 510
|
485 | 495
|
482 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -5
|
476 ±0
|
590 +1
|
473 +10
|
420 -4
|
410 -3
|
500 -6
|
498 +3
|
507 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1325重ダ1
金1398不ダ9
-
金1398不ダ9
|
金1297稍ダ1
金1353重ダ5
館1471稍ダ4
金1353重ダ5
|
浦1301良ダ9
船1381良ダ8
金1557不ダ10
金1412稍ダ4
|
東1252良芝13
金1410不ダ4
-
金1410不ダ4
|
園1322重ダ8
金1428稍ダ5
-
金1428稍ダ5
|
金1305稍ダ2
金1397良ダ3
-
金1397良ダ3
|
金1304稍ダ4
金1361稍ダ4
島1492良ダ12
金1361稍ダ4
|
淀1250良芝10
金1385不ダ4
-
金1385不ダ4
|
阪1242不ダ3
川1384良ダ9
倉1484重ダ8
金1399不ダ3
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
14213
02213
0000
0000
|
44839
661340
01017
0013
|
04226
13653
0004
0122
|
10017
0007
0003
0000
|
13119
0002
0000
0001
|
43427
01140
0000
0000
|
13511
36322
0607
0002
|
1007
21113
0002
0000
|
05421
0226
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
金沢
20.05.19
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
41.7 481k
9番
6-5-5-4
マジカルソ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.19
C23
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:41.4 (0.7)
41.5 476k
9番
3-3-3-2
ベルウイン
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.19
C23
1500右ダ
5人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:41.2 (0.5)
41.1 589k
7番
4-4-4-2
ベルウイン
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
20.05.19
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
7人
△兼子千
52.0
1:42.0 (1.5)
41.5 463k
2番
9-9-8-7
マジカルソ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
20.05.19
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
9人
藤田弘
54.0
1:44.7 (4.2)
44.6 424k
8番
5-5-8-9
マジカルソ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
20.05.19
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:46.4 (5.9)
48.3 413k
7番
1-1-2-8
マジカルソ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.24
C112
1500右ダ
2人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:43.2 (2.1)
43.5 506k
2番
2-2-2-5
ボーナファ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
C110
1400右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:36.1 (1.6)
42.6 495k
1番
6-6-5-5
ユンゼイ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
20.05.19
青葉の湯涌
C21
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:41.2 (0.7)
42.8 508k
6番
2-2-1-1
マジカルソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
金沢
20.05.05
C23特別
1400右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:36.5 (0.0)
42.3 475k
5番
3-3-3-3
マイネルパ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.05
五月晴賞
C2特選
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
42.0 470k
7番
4-4-3-3
クリアセー
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.05.05
C23特別
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
42.0 586k
2番
7-5-6-4
マイネルパ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.10
C113
1400右ダ
8人
△兼子千
52.0
1:37.0 (2.2)
41.0 463k
8番
6-7-7-7
ノアキャッ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.10
C113
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.6 (2.8)
43.8 429k
7番
3-3-2-4
ノアキャッ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
20.05.10
C112
1500右ダ
8人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:46.0 (4.3)
46.4 411k
5番
1-1-3-6
レッドルー
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C15
1500右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
42.5 502k
6番
4-4-3-5
フォースキ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C17
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:41.3 (2.7)
41.7 493k
3番
4-4-5-7
ヴァッフシ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.05.05
五月晴賞
C2特選
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:43.8 (1.8)
44.3 505k
9番
1-1-1-1
クリアセー
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.04.29
C2二走1
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.8 (3.6)
42.6 475k
3番
8-8-8-7
ケンブリッ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.21
C23
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:41.9 (0.1)
41.7 475k
6番
4-5-4-3
ウインドワ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.21
くりから夢
C21
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
38.7 582k
2番
10-9-8-7
サノノドラ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
C111
1400右ダ
7人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:35.9 (2.7)
40.7 463k
3番
7-6-6-5
サクラテゾ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
20.04.29
C2二走1
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:36.1 (1.9)
42.2 431k
1番
5-5-5-3
ケンブリッ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
C110
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.5 (4.0)
45.8 411k
8番
3-3-3-6
ユンゼイ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
20.03.17
アクアマリ
C11
1500右ダ
2人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:40.5 (1.9)
41.5 501k
4番
3-2-2-5
カプラン
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C15
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:42.5 (1.8)
40.6 492k
1番
10-10-10-9
フォースキ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
20.04.28
C112
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:35.8 (2.2)
43.3 505k
5番
1-1-1-2
カトリーヌ
|
3走前
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.21
くりから夢
C21
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
41.1 482k
5番
7-7-6-6
サノノドラ
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
20.04.07
C22
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.9 (0.9)
40.9 465k
6番
6-4-3-3
ヤマカツラ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C112
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:36.5 (3.7)
39.6 586k
6番
9-9-9-9
ケンビショ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.04.13
C110
1400右ダ
7人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
40.5 464k
5番
4-4-5-4
ツクバハナ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.04.21
くりから夢
C21
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:36.8 (4.6)
42.9 434k
1番
5-6-7-7
サノノドラ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.14
C17
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:43.9 (5.3)
44.1 408k
5番
3-3-8-9
ヴァッフシ
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
19.12.17
B14
1500右ダ
3人
塚本弘
56.0
1:40.0 (1.9)
41.9 511k
9番
4-4-4-7
フラッシュ
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
20.03.17
C12
1500右ダ
4人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:41.4 (3.0)
42.8 498k
6番
9-9-6-6
ハーモニー
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.04.07
北陸街道さ
C21
1400右ダ
1人
松戸政
54.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
40.3 505k
1番
2-2-2-2
プリティエ
|
4走前
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C111
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:34.3 (2.5)
40.0 475k
5番
8-8-8-7
ライデン
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.24
C22
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
56.0
1:36.0 (2.3)
41.1 467k
1番
6-6-5-3
ヴィンチェ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C110
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
1:43.6 (3.9)
41.0 586k
3番
10-9-8-9
ライトブリ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.03.29
アネモネ賞
C17以下
1500右ダ
8人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:41.9 (4.5)
41.0 460k
4番
9-9-9-8
ワタシノワ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
20.04.13
C111
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
41.0 426k
7番
1-1-1-2
ライデン
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.31
C15
1500右ダ
10人
栗原大
54.0
1:44.0 (3.3)
43.6 405k
9番
7-8-7-8
フォースキ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.12.01
美穂ちゃん
B13
1400右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.5 510k
3番
2-3-2-3
デルマタッ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
19.12.27
B25
1400右ダ
5人
塚本弘
54.0
1:33.2 (0.5)
39.7 493k
6番
6-5-5-4
パットサイ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
20.03.24
C22
1400右ダ
2人
松戸政
54.0
1:35.4 (1.7)
40.8 507k
4番
1-1-1-2
ヴィンチェ
|
5走前
|