|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
924 | 1106
|
808 | 1132
|
802 | 997
|
857 | 1051
|
855 | 1137
|
964 | 1051
|
799 | 1007
|
893 | 1086
|
802 | 1024
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1093 -2
|
-
|
1002 -6
|
1048 +8
|
1116 +2
|
1072 +6
|
1033 +16
|
1050 -4
|
1029 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯545ダ1
帯545ダ1
|
帯547ダ1
帯547ダ1
|
帯575ダ4
帯575ダ4
|
帯1240ダ3
帯1240ダ3
|
帯1205ダ2
帯1205ダ2
|
帯1203ダ1
帯1203ダ1
|
帯1183ダ2
帯1183ダ2
|
帯1297ダ6
帯1297ダ6
|
帯1268ダ1
帯1268ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
189845
0000
0000
0000
|
19111445
0000
0000
0000
|
38304190
0000
0000
0000
|
2891274
0000
0000
0000
|
20292565
0000
0000
0000
|
11002
0000
0000
0000
|
1612741
0000
0000
0000
|
18251137
0000
0000
0000
|
239746
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.18
愛猫虎次郎
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
640
2:26.6 (40.0)
1095k
3番
ミノルシン
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.18
愛猫虎次郎
200ダ
10人
村上章
620
1:57.5 (10.9)
1102k
4番
ミノルシン
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
660
1:48.4 (11.6)
1008k
5番
ブチオ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.18
愛猫虎次郎
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
620
2:02.3 (15.7)
1040k
6番
ミノルシン
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
2:00.3 (23.5)
1114k
7番
ブチオ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:52.5 (6.2)
1066k
5番
ブラックサ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
8人
西謙一
640
1:48.2 (11.4)
1017k
1番
ブチオ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.18
愛猫虎次郎
200ダ
4人
島津新
640
1:55.6 (9.0)
1054k
1番
ミノルシン
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.24
エメラルド
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
660
1:54.8 (18.0)
1026k
10番
ブチオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
菖蒲特別
200ダ
9人
西将太
660
2:28.5 (35.6)
1095k
3番
カネサスペ
|
帯広
20.05.10
カーネーシ
200ダ
9人
松田道
670
2:19.9 (46.7)
1095k
2番
ナカゼンガ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
菖蒲特別
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
660
1:54.4 (1.5)
997k
4番
カネサスペ
|
帯広
20.05.10
カーネーシ
200ダ
6人
島津新
670
2:14.9 (41.7)
1042k
5番
ナカゼンガ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
春駒特別
200ダ
6人
島津新
660
1:56.0 (11.0)
1112k
7番
ウンカイタ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
菖蒲特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
2:03.0 (10.1)
1055k
7番
カネサスペ
|
帯広
20.05.10
カーネーシ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
670
1:47.2 (14.0)
1024k
8番
ナカゼンガ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
菖蒲特別
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
660
2:05.3 (12.4)
1064k
8番
カネサスペ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
春駒特別
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
660
2:06.7 (21.7)
1022k
4番
ウンカイタ
|
前々走
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
卯月特別
200ダ
9人
西将太
660
2:34.9 (40.4)
1086k
2番
センリョウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
卯月特別
200ダ
10人
村上章
640
2:43.4 (48.9)
1104k
1番
センリョウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
卯月特別
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
660
2:18.8 (24.3)
997k
7番
センリョウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.04.27
ミズバショ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
640
2:08.1 (28.3)
1046k
7番
ナカゼンガ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.04.27
ミズバショ
200ダ
6人
村上章
660
1:46.1 (6.3)
1109k
5番
ナカゼンガ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.03.21
若草特別
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
645
1:35.5 (3.0)
1051k
4番
ゴールドハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
卯月特別
200ダ
6人
西謙一
640
2:11.4 (16.9)
1028k
3番
センリョウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.04.27
ミズバショ
200ダ
5人
島津新
660
1:55.8 (16.0)
1063k
6番
ナカゼンガ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.04.27
ミズバショ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
1:45.7 (5.9)
1024k
8番
ナカゼンガ
|
3走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
765
2:30.4 (16.3)
1090k
7番
ハマノダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.03.23
スターライ
200ダ
8人
村上章
730
2:40.1 (32.9)
1116k
8番
キタノユウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.03.20
陽炎特別
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
765
2:11.5 (1.4)
992k
6番
ナカゼンガ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.03.24
大平原特別
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
765
2:14.3 (18.7)
1053k
8番
マツカゼウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
770
2:25.1 (11.0)
1128k
2番
ハマノダイ
|
帯広
20.03.07
イレネー記
3歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
690
(0.0)
1054k
9番
コマサンダ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.03.23
スターライ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
740
2:20.4 (13.2)
1036k
9番
キタノユウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.03.23
スターライ
200ダ
2人
島津新
750
2:18.4 (11.2)
1070k
3番
キタノユウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.03.23
スターライ
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
750
2:17.1 (9.9)
1021k
7番
キタノユウ
|
4走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.03.14
花月特別
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
765
2:49.2 (18.6)
1079k
9番
マツノタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.03.14
花月特別
200ダ
7人
松田道
745
2:50.8 (20.2)
1140k
3番
マツノタイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.03.08
A1-2
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
735
2:19.8 (2.9)
977k
4番
ブチオ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.03.06
とかちえぞ
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
765
2:36.0 (41.0)
1042k
6番
オレノココ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.03.14
花月特別
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
770
2:47.8 (17.2)
1130k
5番
マツノタイ
|
帯広
19.12.30
ヤングチャ
2歳
200ダ
1人
松田道
620
1:29.2 (0.5)
1038k
6番
ブラックサ
|
帯広
20.03.15
ポプラ賞(
200ダ
8人
西将太
770
2:40.1 (38.7)
1032k
3番
アオノブラ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.03.14
花月特別
200ダ
2人
島津新
765
2:37.9 (7.3)
1081k
1番
マツノタイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.03.14
花月特別
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
760
2:30.6 (3.5)
1024k
8番
ミノルシン
|
5走前
|