|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アイルハヴアナザ|
ト|ワフォ|エバ|
レ|ルガン
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 495
|
498 | 513
|
443 | 458
|
469 | 498
|
463 | 466
|
475 | 484
|
404 | 416
|
487 | 499
|
460 | 461
|
434 | 447
|
476 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -15
|
515 +2
|
467 -1
|
499 +1
|
465 -4
|
477 +2
|
409 +5
|
486 -8
|
462 +6
|
450 +3
|
475 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
大1591重ダ9
-
-
|
盛1549重ダ5
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
盛1538重ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
盛1545重ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
盛1541重ダ2
-
-
|
1800 2000 盛2000 |
持時計 |
1102
1000
0000
0000
|
1000
3203
0003
0000
|
1104
0128
0002
0000
|
3000
3002
0000
0000
|
2013
0101
0000
0000
|
2000
0000
1000
0000
|
0107
0102
0000
0000
|
1111
1002
0000
0000
|
2003
0012
0010
0000
|
1103
2210
0020
0000
|
0001
0014
0112
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
船橋
20.05.04
3歳三四
1500左ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:36.5 (1.1)
39.1 494k
5番
2-2-2-2
ポイントコ
|
大井
20.03.18
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
13人
山本聡
56.0
1:50.8 (2.1)
39.4 513k
14番
12-12-12-12
ブラヴール
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ORO開幕
3歳
1800左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:54.9 (1.1)
39.3 468k
8番
7-7-4-3
マイランコ
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
41.3 498k
8番
1-1-1-1
フレッチャ
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:49.0 (4.7)
45.4 469k
10番
2-4-5-7
グランコー
|
1
重
11頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ORO開幕
3歳
1800左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
38.7 475k
10番
3-2-1-1
リュウノチ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
20.05.18
3歳
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:16.0 (2.5)
40.2 404k
8番
6-8
マルケイマ
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.9 (2.6)
43.7 494k
5番
2-2-3-4
グランコー
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ORO開幕
3歳
1800左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:54.5 (0.7)
38.0 456k
4番
10-10-7-6
マイランコ
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.8 (1.5)
42.6 447k
9番
6-6-2-2
グランコー
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
20.05.17
ORO開幕
3歳
1800左ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:54.1 (0.3)
38.9 476k
9番
5-5-2-2
マイランコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
10頭
船橋
20.04.02
3歳八
1200左ダ
2人
内田利
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
39.9 495k
1番
1-1-1
ダバイマリ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
若盛(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
山本聡
57.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
38.1 513k
1番
9-9-5-4
モリデンス
|
5
稍
5頭
川崎
20.04.17
水芭蕉(み
3歳1
1500左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
39.5 462k
5番
5-5-5-5
シナノパワ
|
川崎
20.04.15
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
12人
本田重
55.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
41.8 498k
11番
12-11-10-7
ウタマロ
|
水沢
20.04.05
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
41.2 463k
4番
1-1-1-2
フレッチャ
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
20.04.21
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.2 (1.9)
39.5 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
ルーティン
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.9 (2.9)
41.6 418k
5番
5-5-5-4
サンエイキ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.04.20
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.0 (1.7)
39.1 499k
3番
4-4-3-1
ザルティス
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.1 (3.8)
42.0 461k
1番
12-11-10-9
グランコー
|
水沢
20.04.05
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
40.1 436k
3番
7-7-3-1
マルケイヘ
|
水沢
20.05.03
ダイヤモン
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:46.1 (1.8)
42.7 486k
7番
5-5-4-3
グランコー
|
前々走
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
20.03.13
3歳八
1200左ダ
4人
内田利
56.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
38.9 495k
4番
6-5-5
パリノホノ
|
大井
20.02.06
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
2:00.4 (4.3)
42.2 511k
14番
8-8-7-9
ゴールドホ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
20.04.02
チューリッ
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.9 (3.4)
43.0 467k
3番
4-3-4-4
アマルイン
|
水沢
19.12.09
寒菊賞(M
2歳
1600右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
57.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
38.6 483k
4番
1-1-1-1
シンボ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.20
奥州弥生賞
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:34.2 (3.9)
44.2 463k
10番
3-4-5-6
フレッチャ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
20.03.30
3歳C2
3歳C2
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.4 (1.9)
40.1 484k
8番
1-1-1-1
モズタンポ
|
水沢
20.04.06
あやめ賞(
3歳
1400右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.6 412k
2番
11-11-10-10
アンズビジ
|
水沢
19.12.09
寒菊賞(M
2歳
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
55.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
39.0 491k
9番
3-3-1-4
グランコー
|
水沢
20.04.05
スプリング
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
40.7 456k
11番
10-10-5-4
フレッチャ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.20
奥州弥生賞
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
41.0 443k
1番
4-3-3-3
シーサンプ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
20.03.22
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
丸田恭
56.0
1:57.1 (0.9)
38.6 468k
9番
9-8-10-7
シンクロゲ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
20.02.14
3歳八
1200左ダ
8人
山本聡
56.5
1:19.4 (2.5)
40.5 491k
4番
3-6-11
エネルギヤ
|
浦和
20.01.15
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:42.8 (2.8)
38.2 507k
1番
6-6-6-6
グリーンロ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
若草(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.9 (1.7)
38.7 463k
6番
11-11-10-11
スマイルウ
|
盛岡
19.11.10
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.8 (1.4)
40.2 484k
4番
1-2
モリノブレ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
6人
岩本怜
55.0
1:33.4 (1.2)
41.8 466k
10番
1-1-1-1
フォルロー
|
取消
良
3頭
盛岡
19.07.14
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
-人
村上忍
55.0
2番
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
20.03.20
奥州弥生賞
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:33.9 (3.6)
43.1 413k
6番
9-9-7-8
フレッチャ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
2歳B1
2歳B1
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
39.6 487k
5番
4-2
トキノマチ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
20.03.22
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
39.9 461k
7番
9-9-6-3
スターオブ
|
3
良
6頭
船橋
20.02.10
3歳三四
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.5
1:38.3 (1.3)
40.2 442k
6番
2-2-2-2
アマルイン
|
3
良
13頭
J中山
20.03.07
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
丸田恭
56.0
1:57.7 (0.8)
38.8 470k
7番
6-8-8-7
ヒロキング
|
4走前
|
4
稍
6頭
船橋
20.01.11
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
町田直
56.5
1:19.6 (2.8)
42.0 490k
4番
3-3-4
ダイヤモン
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.12.27
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
8人
石崎駿
57.0
1:59.1 (2.7)
40.5 501k
2番
12-12-12-12
ファンシー
|
名古屋
20.02.24
スプリング
3歳
1800右ダ
10人
水野翔
56.0
2:01.3 (2.5)
40.6 456k
5番
10-10-11-10
ニュータウ
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
39.3 482k
3番
2-1
エイシンハ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
19.12.24
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
5人
岩本怜
55.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
41.1 464k
7番
1-1-1-1
フアレフェ
|
-
|
水沢
20.01.02
金杯(M2
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:46.6 (0.9)
41.7 414k
4番
5-4-3-3
シンボ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
6人
山本聡
55.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
38.1 484k
8番
9-5
アクアリー
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.01.05
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
55.0
1:35.1 (0.2)
41.9 452k
4番
9-10-6-6
ザルティス
|
2
重
9頭
船橋
20.01.09
ジュエルミ
3歳六
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:16.7 (0.5)
39.6 445k
5番
5-5-4
キーラーヴ
|
4
不
12頭
J小倉
20.02.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
丸田恭
56.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
37.8 474k
1番
11-11-10-9
アーサード
|
5走前
|