|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
メイショウサムソン
スマ|トディルハム
ナゲキッス
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
536 | 538
|
403 | 415
|
480 | 490
|
432 | 450
|
480 | 497
|
424 | 428
|
432 | 478
|
472 | 489
|
-
|
433 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
553 -6
|
416 -3
|
484 +6
|
440 -5
|
496 -1
|
422 ±0
|
466 +1
|
494 ±0
|
441 -2
|
458 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1238不ダ8
佐1298不ダ5
佐1238不ダ8
|
-
佐1239不ダ9
佐1297重ダ4
佐1239不ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
佐538良ダ4
佐1241不ダ10
佐1290不ダ2
佐1241不ダ10
|
-
佐1238良ダ2
佐1295重ダ3
佐1238良ダ2
|
-
-
佐1286不ダ3
-
|
-
佐1234良ダ2
佐1299良ダ2
佐1234良ダ2
|
佐557良ダ2
佐1221重ダ2
佐1293不ダ1
佐1221重ダ2
|
-
佐1246良ダ8
佐1325稍ダ11
佐1246良ダ8
|
-
佐1231良ダ5
阪1238良芝11
佐1231良ダ5
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
30636
00214
0006
0002
|
22120
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
2118
3111
0003
|
6111249
0000
0004
0000
|
64614
0003
21020
0000
|
3236
0001
0102
0000
|
22211
5413
0306
02115
|
75511
0001
3005
0002
|
0003
0012
0013
0000
|
73110
0000
01212
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
38.6 559k
2番
8-8-7-6
リーダーズ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
39.1 419k
8番
10-9-9-8
リーダーズ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
20.05.11
ワルキュー
C2
2000左ダ
7人
▲池谷匠
53.0
2:15.2 (1.2)
42.6 478k
14番
5-6-8-6
サンナイト
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
8人
出水拓
56.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
41.5 445k
4番
2-2-3-5
リーダーズ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
37.9 497k
5番
9-10-10-9
リーダーズ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
39.8 422k
1番
7-7-6-7
リーダーズ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.9 465k
9番
5-5-4-4
リーダーズ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
3人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
40.2 494k
6番
1-1-2-2
リーダーズ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.24
B-5組
B
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.5 (4.1)
42.1 443k
3番
4-4-8-10
リーダーズ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.05.23
エメラルド
C1
1750右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:55.7 (0.6)
39.9 460k
3番
2-2-2-2
ジャックナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
11頭
佐賀
20.05.03
カーネーシ
B
1400右ダ
10人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
39.2 547k
7番
3-3-5-7
コスモハー
|
4
稍
8頭
佐賀
20.05.09
菖蒲月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
39.0 415k
4番
5-5-5-6
ゲットワイ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
20.05.05
牡丹賞
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
39.3 477k
8番
8-8-8-7
ランドスケ
|
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.05.10
狭雲月賞
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
40.2 444k
7番
2-2-3-3
ルノートル
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.05.10
狭雲月賞
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
38.7 491k
5番
10-11-9-7
ルノートル
|
佐賀
20.05.03
佐賀皐月賞
1800右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:59.3 (3.3)
42.1 426k
8番
2-2-2-9
ミスカゴシ
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.05.09
メイ特選
C1
1800右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:59.3 (0.2)
39.1 468k
6番
5-5-4-5
トークーブ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
1人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:24.0 (0.3)
38.6 490k
2番
6-6-8-5
サウスカン
|
11
稍
12頭
佐賀
20.05.10
狭雲月賞
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
41.1 443k
8番
9-8-8-10
ルノートル
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.05.09
メイ特選
C1
1800右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:59.4 (0.3)
39.8 457k
1番
1-1-1-2
トークーブ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.6 (0.9)
40.0 547k
9番
4-4-4-7
サウスカン
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
39.8 423k
6番
5-3-2-2
サウスカン
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.17
2020川
C2
1500左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
1:38.2 (2.0)
39.9 475k
9番
10-10-10-11
エスプリロ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:24.4 (0.7)
39.0 448k
1番
7-7-7-9
サウスカン
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:23.8 (0.1)
38.6 494k
8番
3-5-6-4
サウスカン
|
佐賀
20.04.05
ル・プラン
1800右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:58.8 (2.0)
38.5 429k
8番
2-2-4-4
ミスカゴシ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
20.04.25
君子蘭賞
C1
1300右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:23.4 (0.5)
38.2 470k
11番
6-7-7-5
リーダーズ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.04.12
長崎街道常
C1
1750右ダ
4人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:54.0 (0.1)
38.0 489k
3番
1-1-1-1
タイセイド
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.25
鳥待月賞
B
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:24.6 (0.9)
39.4 452k
5番
8-8-5-6
サウスカン
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
20.04.26
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.7 453k
6番
7-4-4-4
ナンゴクユ
|
3走前
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
38.2 557k
6番
9-9-9-9
サカダッシ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
38.3 418k
7番
6-6-6-7
サカダッシ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
爽春(そう
C2一
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.8 (0.7)
37.6 480k
3番
10-10-10-8
ログハウス
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
20.04.12
さがけいば
B
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.8 446k
1番
4-4-4-2
サカダッシ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.11
さがけいば
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
56.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
37.0 490k
2番
8-8-8-7
ゴールドパ
|
佐賀
20.03.08
飛燕賞
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
38.1 428k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミスカゴシ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.04.11
さがけいば
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
55.0
1:25.8 (1.3)
37.1 470k
5番
9-9-9-9
ゴールドパ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
20.03.29
C1-3組
C1
1300右ダ
4人
△岩永千
54.0
1:22.1 (0.0)
37.3 489k
10番
2-2-2-1
サウスカン
|
12
稍
15頭
J中山
20.03.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
▲小林大
51.0
2:00.7 (6.0)
44.6 418k
13番
2-2-4-8
ルコントブ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.04.11
エイプリル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.8 457k
6番
6-4-5-7
アワオーラ
|
4走前
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.28
春暖賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
39.1 543k
2番
5-4-2-4
マイネルス
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
38.4 415k
5番
8-8-7-6
ロトヴィー
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
20.03.02
萌え野(も
C2一
1500左ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
40.2 485k
10番
8-8-9-10
ハーモニー
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.8 439k
1番
5-5-5-2
ロトヴィー
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
20.03.29
マーチ特選
C1
1800右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:58.8 (2.1)
38.6 486k
8番
10-10-9-9
サーワシン
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
20.02.23
あざみ賞
1200右芝
9人
川田将
54.0
1:13.8 (3.2)
37.8 426k
16番
18-18
ニシノスト
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
20.03.29
桜月賞
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
55.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.7 467k
7番
9-9-9-9
ロトヴィー
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
20.03.01
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△岩永千
54.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.0 489k
5番
4-3-5-2
イケノコス
|
3
良
14頭
J小倉
20.02.09
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
▲小林大
51.0
1:49.7 (0.9)
39.8 422k
1番
1-1-1-1
マドルガー
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
20.03.28
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.7 453k
4番
1-1-1-1
マキナガラ
|
5走前
|