|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
874 | 1110
|
936 | 1132
|
850 | 1156
|
872 | 1027
|
941 | 1192
|
896 | 1108
|
935 | 1086
|
904 | 1086
|
883 | 1120
|
865 | 1100
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1041 -6
|
1135 +8
|
1147 ±0
|
1042 -18
|
1103 -17
|
1072 -17
|
1082 +20
|
1080 -10
|
1120 +10
|
1115 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1188ダ9
帯1188ダ9
|
帯1279ダ1
帯1279ダ1
|
帯1238ダ1
帯1238ダ1
|
帯1237ダ1
帯1237ダ1
|
帯519ダ3
帯519ダ3
|
帯1077ダ4
帯1077ダ4
|
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯1314ダ1
帯1314ダ1
|
帯1227ダ2
帯1227ダ2
|
帯1211ダ3
帯1211ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
381618…
0000
0000
0000
|
2511887
0000
0000
0000
|
372023…
0000
0000
0000
|
1810659
0000
0000
0000
|
363228…
0000
0000
0000
|
22292568
0000
0000
0000
|
343134…
0000
0000
0000
|
322727…
0000
0000
0000
|
25322374
0000
0000
0000
|
17131253
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
640
1:59.0 (4.3)
1047k
4番
アアモンド
|
6
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
2:07.2 (12.5)
1127k
5番
アアモンド
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
640
2:14.9 (20.3)
1147k
2番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
6人
松田道
640
2:34.0 (39.4)
1060k
9番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
9人
中山直
640
2:08.3 (13.7)
1120k
5番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
10人
村上章
660
2:31.9 (32.0)
1089k
6番
フクトク
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
640
2:07.3 (12.7)
1062k
8番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
10人
菊池一
640
2:10.4 (15.8)
1090k
3番
アアモンド
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
手羽ハイ3
200ダ
4人
島津新
640
1:57.2 (1.1)
1110k
3番
チヨノタカ
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
640
2:01.8 (7.1)
1110k
1番
アアモンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
640
2:07.2 (12.6)
1033k
7番
アアモンド
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
5人
島津新
640
2:05.0 (10.4)
1136k
10番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
1:57.9 (11.3)
1148k
10番
ホクトウォ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
6人
松田道
650
2:03.6 (19.7)
1049k
7番
シンエイパ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.05.25
B2-4混
200ダ
7人
中山直
630
1:49.6 (11.5)
1132k
3番
カクセンキ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
5人
村上章
650
1:48.7 (4.8)
1101k
9番
シンエイパ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
3人
渡来心
630
1:58.2 (11.6)
1085k
7番
ホクトウォ
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
7人
菊池一
650
2:17.1 (33.2)
1094k
5番
シンエイパ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
7人
島津新
630
2:00.5 (13.9)
1117k
6番
ホクトウォ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
640
1:55.4 (0.8)
1099k
4番
アアモンド
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
8人
中山直
650
2:01.7 (17.8)
1045k
3番
シンエイパ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.25
B2-4混
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
1:43.3 (5.2)
1122k
2番
カクセンキ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.11
スーパージ
200ダ
7人
菊池一
630
1:38.2 (13.7)
1153k
6番
ココロノタ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
2人
松田道
630
1:51.5 (4.9)
1043k
2番
ホクトウォ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.03
国重智哉の
200ダ
3人
中山直
630
2:28.6 (39.4)
1126k
5番
コマサンダ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
10人
村上章
630
1:46.9 (7.1)
1101k
4番
スーパータ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.10
馬バカ高階
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
630
1:47.3 (10.5)
1094k
9番
シンエイパ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
10人
菊池一
630
1:56.8 (10.2)
1087k
3番
ホクトウォ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.11
スーパージ
200ダ
8人
島津新
640
1:43.5 (19.0)
1115k
7番
ココロノタ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
スーパート
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
640
1:50.1 (11.7)
1108k
10番
ダイリンフ
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
8人
中山直
630
1:50.5 (3.9)
1034k
9番
ホクトウォ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.03
国重智哉の
200ダ
9人
菊池一
630
2:06.7 (17.5)
1139k
7番
コマサンダ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B2-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
620
1:57.2 (6.3)
1142k
6番
サダノワー
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.10
馬バカ高階
200ダ
6人
松田道
630
1:40.1 (3.3)
1042k
2番
シンエイパ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.03.24
蛍の光賞
200ダ
3人
中山直
770
2:39.9 (25.8)
1161k
3番
ハマノダイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.05.11
B2-1
200ダ
6人
村上章
620
1:37.3 (2.5)
1087k
4番
テンリュウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B1-1
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:56.9 (14.7)
1099k
3番
ココロノタ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B1-1
200ダ
9人
松田道
630
2:01.6 (19.4)
1090k
8番
ココロノタ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B1-1
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
630
2:01.0 (18.8)
1117k
9番
ココロノタ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
630
1:48.7 (2.1)
1097k
4番
ホクトウォ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.10
馬バカ高階
200ダ
8人
中山直
630
1:55.4 (18.6)
1038k
1番
シンエイパ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
B1-2
200ダ
10人
菊池一
630
2:00.6 (26.9)
1141k
1番
ココロノタ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
木下智史は
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
620
2:03.1 (13.4)
1137k
7番
シンエイパ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.03
国重智哉の
200ダ
7人
松田道
630
1:57.1 (7.9)
1035k
3番
コマサンダ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.03.08
A1-2
200ダ
5人
中山直
735
2:24.6 (7.7)
1152k
1番
ブチオ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B2-2
200ダ
1人
村上章
620
1:56.2 (5.3)
1099k
2番
サダノワー
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
B1-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
630
1:51.4 (17.7)
1086k
4番
ココロノタ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.04.24
B1-1
200ダ
7人
松田道
630
2:02.5 (15.0)
1096k
3番
シンエイボ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.04.24
B1-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
630
2:04.7 (17.2)
1120k
2番
シンエイボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.10
馬バカ高階
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
630
1:52.8 (16.0)
1093k
5番
シンエイパ
|
5走前
|