|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
466 | 466
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 -13
|
410 ±0
|
426 -3
|
465 +11
|
436 -2
|
433 +3
|
457 +4
|
477 -2
|
462 -4
|
437 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1306良ダ3
東1385良芝16
笠1306良ダ3
|
-
笠1319良ダ8
-
笠1319良ダ8
|
笠498良ダ4
豊1266不芝16
-
笠1312良ダ6
|
-
阪1290良ダ11
阪1379良芝8
笠1294良ダ3
|
-
笠1311良ダ7
法1370良芝15
笠1311良ダ7
|
-
笠1312良ダ5
東1404重ダ12
笠1312良ダ5
|
-
笠1324良ダ5
大1489重ダ3
笠1324良ダ5
|
-
東1268良芝11
-
笠1313良ダ5
|
-
笠1301良ダ2
阪1388良芝14
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
笠1313良ダ5
-
笠1313良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0011
0001
0000
0000
|
0009
0000
0001
0000
|
0017
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0002
0001
0000
|
0024
0002
0000
0000
|
0003
0002
0001
0002
|
0005
0012
0000
0000
|
0017
0000
0001
0000
|
0100
0001
0002
0000
|
00010
0000
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.6 (2.6)
39.9 444k
9番
5-5-5-4
ムーランア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:34.8 (5.5)
41.3 410k
2番
9-10-10-10
ジネン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
40.9 429k
1番
4-4-4-3
ジネン
|
10
良
16頭
J阪神
20.04.05
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
▲服部寿
51.0
1:58.5 (3.0)
40.6 454k
7番
16-16-13-10
クーファア
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.05
新型コロナ
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
38.7 438k
2番
10-10-11-11
セコイア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.3 (3.0)
40.4 430k
7番
8-8-6-6
ジネン
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
41.6 453k
4番
5-5-5-4
ジネン
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
20.06.05
新型コロナ
3歳7
1400右ダ
10人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
39.7 479k
6番
11-11-10-10
セコイア
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.4 466k
6番
6-7-2-2
ジョーアド
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.06.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.1 (3.8)
41.5 445k
9番
6-6-7-7
ジネン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
16
稍
16頭
J福島
20.04.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
16人
△菅原明
52.0
1:14.8 (4.2)
38.2 440k
14番
16-16
リヴェール
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.7 (5.7)
41.1 412k
8番
7-10-10-10
ムーランア
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳9
800右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
49.8 (0.8)
36.2 429k
4番
6-6
フラウボウ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.02.20
恵風賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
38.5 453k
6番
6-6-5-5
オーシャン
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
40.3 440k
1番
8-8-7-4
コスモアル
|
9
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.8 (4.8)
42.7 438k
12番
4-4-4-5
ムーランア
|
7
重
11頭
大井
20.05.18
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
54.0
1:49.4 (1.7)
42.4 455k
6番
11-9-8-8
シンジュク
|
5
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:31.3 (3.3)
39.5 478k
4番
9-9-9-9
ムーランア
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
20.04.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
川須栄
56.0
1:59.0 (3.5)
42.5 454k
14番
13-12-9-11
クラウンデ
|
11
良
11頭
笠松
20.05.22
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.4 (3.1)
41.0 442k
7番
10-10-11-11
コスモアル
|
前々走
|
16
良
17頭
J東京
19.11.16
2歳新馬
1600左芝
16人
吉田豊
54.0
1:38.5 (5.2)
37.7 442k
15番
16-16
ルーツドー
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:33.0 (2.4)
40.8 408k
8番
7-7-7-7
トップジー
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
43.9 427k
2番
1-1-2-2
トップジー
|
11
良
14頭
J阪神
19.12.07
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
13人
北村友
54.0
1:29.0 (3.2)
39.9 446k
7番
12-13
マジックス
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.8 439k
4番
8-7-6-4
ミニマムー
|
5
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.3 433k
1番
7-6-4-4
ニジュッケ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
20.04.28
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
藤田凌
54.0
1:48.9 (1.7)
42.6 455k
6番
11-10-9-9
ミユキアル
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
39.2 477k
1番
10-10-10-10
ミニマムー
|
10
不
11頭
J中京
20.03.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
幸英明
56.0
1:55.4 (2.4)
38.9 452k
3番
9-8-5-7
キースロー
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
20.05.11
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
41.0 446k
9番
5-6-7-7
ミニマムー
|
3走前
|
-
|
8
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
11人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
40.1 411k
2番
5-4-6-6
ニジュッケ
|
6
良
11頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
40.1 428k
7番
2-2-2-3
ニジュッケ
|
15
重
15頭
J東京
19.10.26
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
三浦皇
54.0
1:40.6 (3.7)
38.6 448k
15番
11-11
ベイサイド
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.9 448k
3番
7-8-8-8
サノレオン
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
20.03.22
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
16人
▲小林大
51.0
2:08.0 (5.0)
39.5 414k
16番
15-14-16-16
マイネルポ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.04.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
54.0
1:18.4 (2.3)
39.8 451k
4番
11-10
アリエール
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:31.4 (3.4)
39.3 477k
6番
10-9-9-9
トーセンレ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
19.12.14
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
15人
川須栄
55.0
1:38.8 (2.0)
34.8 442k
14番
11-11
コンバット
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
20.04.30
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.7 (3.7)
40.0 447k
8番
7-7-8-8
トーセンレ
|
4走前
|
-
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.17
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.7 (3.0)
41.1 408k
4番
5-5-6-6
ダイユウス
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.17
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:34.2 (5.2)
44.7 434k
9番
2-3-3-7
カントナ
|
8
良
9頭
J阪神
19.09.16
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
9人
▲亀田温
51.0
1:37.9 (2.9)
38.6 444k
2番
2-2
ライティア
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
20.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
40.3 457k
5番
6-5-5-4
リネンフリ
|
9
良
10頭
J小倉
20.02.08
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
▲山田敬
51.0
2:05.6 (4.0)
37.8 420k
9番
9-10-9-9
ロッソモラ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
20.02.03
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:49.2 (1.9)
41.7 449k
9番
5-5-5-5
ステイスト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.17
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
▲東川慎
53.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.2 474k
9番
8-7-7-7
ダイユウス
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.04.17
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.0 445k
6番
6-6-5-5
ダイユウス
|
5走前
|