|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
栃栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 524
|
434 | 463
|
429 | 476
|
446 | 462
|
482 | 506
|
443 | 456
|
524 | 550
|
478 | 497
|
470 | 482
|
488 | 522
|
496 | 512
|
446 | 478
|
486 | 496
|
498 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
520 -1
|
461 +2
|
468 -2
|
452 -8
|
506 -11
|
450 -2
|
540
|
487 -2
|
489 +11
|
509 -4
|
510 +4
|
475 -9
|
485 -14
|
520 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1504良ダ4
大2043良ダ2
船2348稍ダ1
大2043良ダ2
|
大1544稍ダ1
法2053良芝12
盛2331良芝4
大2093良ダ11
|
大1558重ダ1
大2072稍ダ5
-
大2072稍ダ5
|
豊1492良ダ6
阪2015不ダ1
-
大2044重ダ1
|
門1529不ダ2
大2094重ダ10
船2389重ダ6
大2094重ダ10
|
豊1505良ダ6
大2042不ダ2
-
大2042不ダ2
|
豊1485良ダ1
大2061稍ダ1
-
大2061稍ダ1
|
大1542良ダ2
大2063良ダ10
大2348良ダ1
大2063良ダ10
|
豊1488良ダ4
大2046重ダ2
船2373重ダ1
大2046重ダ2
|
阪1518不ダ9
阪2033不ダ10
大2353良ダ2
大2074不ダ1
|
淀1503良ダ5
-
-
-
|
淀1491重ダ4
阪2021稍ダ4
船2385重ダ4
大2047重ダ3
|
豊1501良ダ1
大2058良ダ1
-
大2058良ダ1
|
大1535重ダ1
大2050重ダ1
-
大2050重ダ1
|
1800 2000 2400 大2000 |
持時計 |
0001
0213
3333
9524
|
0012
12310
11117
14222
|
0110
2102
1001
2111
|
0000
0011
3002
5310
|
1010
2022
451110
1205
|
1000
6128
1414
1213
|
0000
0000
4001
2000
|
1402
2218
12010
22118
|
0000
0000
4211
5110
|
0001
1002
2003
55210
|
0101
4202
0002
0000
|
1233
0002
4329
62111
|
0000
4001
2100
1000
|
0000
1002
5001
2013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
20.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
5人
長岡禎
57.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
36.0 521k
4番
5-5-4-4
ワイドファ
|
園田
20.06.04
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
2:45.2 (4.0)
42.4 459k
12番
8-8-9-11
アッキー
|
大井
20.04.07
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
2人
山崎誠
57.0
(0.0)
470k
12番
2-2-3-12
ストライク
|
1
良
14頭
J京都
20.05.23
平安S
1900右ダ
3人
北村友
59.0
1:56.0 (0.2)
35.5 460k
5番
6-6-7-7
ヴェンジェ
|
大井
20.05.20
大井記念競
4上
外2000右ダ
5人
楢崎功
57.0
2:10.5 (3.1)
41.4 517k
4番
8-9-9-9
ストライク
|
大井
20.04.07
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
58.0
1:54.1 (0.1)
36.6 452k
14番
7-6-4-3
ストライク
|
7
良
14頭
外国
20.02.29
サウジC
1800ダ
-人
C.ス
57.0
1:51.8 (1.3)
計不
マキシマム
|
大井
20.05.20
大井記念競
4上
外2000右ダ
11人
西啓太
57.0
2:09.1 (1.7)
40.5 489k
9番
6-6-6-5
ストライク
|
川崎
20.01.29
川崎記念(
4上
2100左ダ
1人
川田将
57.0
2:14.1 (1.2)
39.0 478k
12番
3-3-2-1
ヒカリオー
|
大井
20.05.20
大井記念競
4上
外2000右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
2:07.4 (0.1)
38.9 513k
12番
5-5-5-6
タービラン
|
船橋
20.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
6人
福永祐
57.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
36.3 506k
1番
1-1-1-1
ケイティブ
|
11
良
14頭
J京都
20.05.23
平安S
1900右ダ
13人
松若風
58.0
1:57.7 (1.7)
36.6 484k
9番
10-10-11-12
オメガパフ
|
船橋
20.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
2人
Mデム
57.0
1:40.2 (1.6)
37.7 499k
7番
2-2-2-2
ワイドファ
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.23
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
57.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
36.0 516k
11番
14-13
モズアスコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.23
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
16人
長岡禎
57.0
1:35.6 (0.4)
35.6 524k
15番
9-9
モズアスコ
|
大井
20.05.20
大井記念競
4上
外2000右ダ
13人
繁田健
57.0
2:09.8 (2.4)
39.5 456k
10番
13-13-13-12
ストライク
|
川崎
20.01.29
川崎記念(
4上
2100左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
2:15.3 (1.2)
39.7 476k
9番
7-7-5-5
チュウワウ
|
大井
19.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
2人
Mデム
57.0
2:04.9 (0.2)
38.1 451k
9番
7-7-6-4
ノンコノユ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.16
幸(さいわ
3上
2100左ダ
4人
楢崎功
55.0
2:17.0 (0.5)
38.6 504k
10番
11-11-4-2
サーヒュー
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.23
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
36.3 446k
10番
11-11
モズアスコ
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.01
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
2人
川田将
55.0
1:48.5 (0.0)
35.4 550k
5番
3-3-4-4
ゴールドド
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
20.05.04
皐月盃
4上
1700左ダ
7人
西啓太
56.0
1:48.0 (0.4)
39.3 493k
12番
4-6-7-8
サダムリス
|
4
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.01
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
5人
福永祐
57.0
1:48.8 (0.3)
35.5 482k
3番
6-6-8-7
クリソベリ
|
大井
20.04.07
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
8人
御神訓
58.0
1:54.0 (0.1)
36.6 513k
15番
3-4-2-2
ノンコノユ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.23
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
6人
福永祐
57.0
1:37.3 (2.1)
38.5 500k
3番
1-2
モズアスコ
|
川崎
20.01.29
川崎記念(
4上
2100左ダ
5人
和田竜
57.0
2:17.4 (3.3)
41.8 474k
2番
6-4-7-8
チュウワウ
|
1
良
15頭
J中京
18.12.02
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
1人
Mデム
56.0
1:50.1 (0.4)
35.6 490k
2番
2-2-3-3
ウェスター
|
大井
19.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
2:05.5 (0.6)
38.3 519k
5番
8-8-8-6
オメガパフ
|
前々走
|
川崎
20.01.29
川崎記念(
4上
2100左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
2:15.9 (1.8)
40.8 520k
1番
1-1-3-3
チュウワウ
|
笠松
20.04.30
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
2:46.8 (0.2)
36.6 457k
11番
3-3-3-2
マイフォル
|
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
2:14.8 (0.1)
38.8 470k
6番
1-1-2-2
オールブラ
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.01
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
4人
デット
57.0
1:49.2 (0.7)
35.9 452k
6番
6-7-8-7
クリソベリ
|
船橋
20.03.11
ダイオライ
4上
2400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
2:38.9 (2.3)
38.2 501k
13番
11-11-11-10
アナザート
|
大井
19.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
2:05.1 (0.2)
38.1 443k
10番
6-6-7-7
オメガパフ
|
船橋
19.09.23
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
1人
川田将
55.0
1:52.1 (0.8)
36.9 539k
11番
4-4-2-2
ロンドンタ
|
大井
20.04.07
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
14人
西啓太
57.0
1:55.8 (1.8)
37.7 488k
6番
10-11-13-12
ストライク
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCクラ
3上
2000左ダ
1人
川田将
57.0
2:06.1 (0.0)
37.0 481k
8番
4-4-1-1
オメガパフ
|
大井
20.02.05
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
2:51.6 (2.4)
41.8 520k
4番
5-4-4-4
サウンドト
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.02
根岸S
1400左ダ
4人
福永祐
58.0
1:23.2 (0.5)
35.5 508k
6番
4-4
モズアスコ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.01
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
15人
和田竜
57.0
1:50.3 (1.8)
36.4 480k
10番
12-12-13-13
クリソベリ
|
盛岡
18.10.08
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
2人
Mデム
55.0
1:35.3 (0.2)
35.3 488k
12番
6-5
ゴールドド
|
大井
19.12.04
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
1人
繁田健
58.0
1:53.5 (0.4)
36.9 512k
3番
9-8-7-5
ノンコノユ
|
3走前
|
大井
19.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
2:08.1 (3.2)
41.9 520k
2番
2-2-2-2
オメガパフ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
エイプリル
4上
外1800右ダ
8人
水野翔
55.0
1:57.0 (1.9)
40.0 460k
14番
13-14-13-13
ジョースト
|
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
2:16.3 (0.2)
38.3 455k
8番
2-2-1-1
ウィンター
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCクラ
3上
2000左ダ
2人
Mデム
57.0
2:06.1 (0.0)
36.7 458k
3番
9-9-5-2
チュウワウ
|
大井
20.02.05
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
2:50.8 (1.6)
40.3 505k
2番
13-13-14-13
サウンドト
|
大井
19.12.04
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:53.9 (0.4)
37.6 445k
13番
6-5-4-2
モジアナフ
|
大井
19.07.10
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
川田将
56.0
2:06.1 (0.6)
37.4 538k
12番
6-7-6-5
デルマルー
|
6
重
16頭
大井
20.03.17
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
5人
藤本現
57.0
1:42.3 (0.8)
39.6 490k
8番
10-10-7-8
リコーワル
|
大井
19.06.26
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
2人
川田将
57.0
2:04.6 (0.2)
37.7 470k
1番
4-4-5-4
オメガパフ
|
川崎
20.01.03
報知オール
4上
2100左ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
2:15.0 (0.3)
38.6 519k
10番
2-2-4-4
オールブラ
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
19.12.01
チャンピオ
1800左ダ
9人
Mデム
55.0
1:50.3 (1.8)
37.2 502k
13番
9-9-4-4
クリソベリ
|
盛岡
19.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
5人
和田竜
57.0
1:35.7 (1.5)
36.4 471k
1番
8-7
サンライズ
|
大井
18.07.11
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
Mデム
56.0
2:05.8 (0.3)
36.5 490k
1番
12-12-9-9
オメガパフ
|
盛岡
19.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
57.0
1:34.8 (0.6)
36.3 510k
5番
4-5
サンライズ
|
4走前
|
浦和
19.11.28
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
2人
御神訓
58.0
2:05.4 (0.6)
37.6 517k
1番
3-3-1-1
アナザート
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
20.03.12
早春賞
A2B1一
1700左ダ
7人
張田昂
57.0
1:50.1 (2.1)
40.6 463k
4番
13-11-5-6
グリードパ
|
大井
19.07.10
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
2:07.2 (1.1)
39.7 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
クリソベリ
|
大井
19.06.26
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
3人
レーン
57.0
2:04.4 (0.2)
36.7 448k
5番
13-13-12-10
チュウワウ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.01.11
習志野特別
A2B1一
1500左ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.5
1:35.1 (0.0)
36.8 499k
5番
11-11-11-11
グリードパ
|
大井
19.10.16
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:40.0 (0.3)
37.3 442k
5番
14-14-11-10
ワークアン
|
園田
19.05.02
兵庫チャン
重賞
1870右ダ
1人
ルメー
56.0
1:57.3 (0.9)
36.6 544k
9番
3-3-3-1
ヴァイトブ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
日吉(ひよ
4上
2000左ダ
3人
藤本現
57.0
2:10.9 (0.7)
39.7 496k
1番
12-10-12-10
タービラン
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.18
平安S
1900右ダ
1人
川田将
58.0
1:58.1 (0.0)
36.5 482k
7番
11-11-9-12
モズアトラ
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCクラ
3上
2000左ダ
5人
吉原寛
57.0
2:07.1 (1.0)
38.0 513k
4番
3-3-4-5
チュウワウ
|
5
良
16頭
J京都
19.11.03
みやこS
1800右ダ
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:50.3 (1.2)
38.5 504k
8番
4-4-3-6
ヴェンジェ
|
大井
19.06.26
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
5人
和田竜
57.0
2:05.2 (0.8)
38.2 478k
10番
6-6-6-5
オメガパフ
|
1
重
16頭
J東京
18.06.17
ユニコーン
1600左ダ
1人
Mデム
56.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
35.2 488k
14番
8-4
グレートタ
|
大井
19.06.26
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
2:05.5 (1.1)
38.6 513k
3番
5-5-4-3
オメガパフ
|
5走前
|