|
|
|
|
Midshipman
Honorable P
ウリボ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
528 | 536
|
418 | 432
|
480 | 490
|
451 | 457
|
508 | 538
|
484 | 527
|
472 | 491
|
456 | 468
|
456 | 476
|
452 | 480
|
472 | 488
|
417 | 432
|
440 | 452
|
508 | 524
|
464 | 489
|
487 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
545 +7
|
427 -1
|
492 -8
|
458 -3
|
531 -1
|
507 +4
|
480 +6
|
471 -2
|
471 +1
|
474 +2
|
486 -2
|
424 ±0
|
451 -4
|
514 -8
|
494 +6
|
496 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1160良ダ2
大1285良ダ5
-
大1285良ダ5
|
大1148良ダ1
浦1273重ダ1
浦1362良ダ6
大1300稍ダ11
|
-
東1258良ダ13
-
-
|
大1134良ダ1
大1318重ダ14
-
大1318重ダ14
|
法1095良芝10
淀1262重ダ5
-
大1262稍ダ1
|
大1136稍ダ2
大1280良ダ1
-
大1280良ダ1
|
-
大1271良ダ4
-
大1271良ダ4
|
門1152稍ダ1
大1282良ダ3
-
大1282良ダ3
|
倉1092良芝18
豊1237不ダ10
-
大1291稍ダ8
|
-
大1279稍ダ2
-
大1279稍ダ2
|
大1149良ダ3
大1277不ダ7
-
大1277不ダ7
|
大1138稍ダ1
大1272不ダ1
-
大1272不ダ1
|
豊1118重ダ6
大1295良ダ15
-
大1295良ダ15
|
大1141不ダ3
大1283良ダ5
浦1359良ダ5
大1283良ダ5
|
-
大1275良ダ10
-
大1275良ダ10
|
大1136良ダ6
浦1284良ダ4
浦1359稍ダ1
-
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
1106
2013
0004
0002
|
62426
0005
0000
0000
|
0001
0002
2108
0000
|
33310
0000
0000
0000
|
44220
5222
0004
0002
|
85118
0000
0000
0000
|
1023
1123
0115
0101
|
1317
3215
0001
0000
|
30117
1008
0004
0001
|
0102
1117
10010
0004
|
23318
0117
0001
0002
|
5626
0002
0000
0000
|
40326
0000
0000
0000
|
3129
42010
0001
0022
|
1002
1012
1103
0001
|
3103
35218
0000
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
13頭
大井
20.06.01
ハナキオー
B2三
内1600右ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.7 (2.7)
40.5 538k
13番
12-12-12-12
リコーソッ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.28
ラベンダー
B2二
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
40.8 428k
6番
11-11-4-5
マテラリー
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
20.04.25
4歳上2勝
1400左ダ
15人
古川吉
57.0
1:25.8 (2.1)
37.6 500k
6番
6-6
リトルモン
|
7
良
15頭
大井
20.06.05
東京スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
1:13.8 (1.2)
38.0 461k
15番
6-7
スティール
|
3
良
10頭
大井
20.06.02
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:26.9 (0.8)
38.5 532k
6番
3-2-2
シートン
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.8 503k
4番
2-3-3
タイムロー
|
4
良
10頭
大井
20.06.02
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:27.1 (1.0)
37.7 474k
7番
10-9-8
シートン
|
13
良
15頭
大井
20.06.03
ヒカルタカ
B2二
外1800右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:56.9 (2.8)
39.6 473k
10番
6-7-10-10
ガッツポー
|
11
良
15頭
大井
20.06.05
東京スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
川島正
54.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
37.7 470k
11番
10-10
スティール
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
20.06.01
ハナキオー
B2三
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.4 (2.4)
41.4 472k
3番
5-5-4-4
リコーソッ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
20.03.17
春風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.8 488k
14番
8-4-5
スーラリュ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
20.06.02
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
53.0
1:27.8 (1.7)
39.0 424k
1番
2-5-5
シートン
|
15
良
15頭
大井
20.06.05
東京スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
瀬川将
56.0
1:15.3 (2.7)
38.1 455k
10番
13-14
スティール
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
皐月(さつ
B2一
1400左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
38.8 522k
9番
10-11-10-10
エフェルヴ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
20.06.01
ハナキオー
B2三
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:40.3 (0.3)
39.6 488k
1番
1-1-1-1
リコーソッ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
20.06.05
東京スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:13.6 (1.0)
36.9 502k
3番
11-11
スティール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
10頭
大井
20.05.20
新緑賞競走
B2四五
外1400右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
39.8 538k
6番
9-7-8
トレースイ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
20.05.07
エメラルド
B2
1200左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
37.5 424k
3番
11-11-10
ダモンデ
|
13
重
13頭
J小倉
20.02.02
開聞岳特別
1700右ダ
13人
丹内祐
56.0
1:48.9 (3.9)
40.5 486k
13番
4-4-7-13
テイエムソ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
20.05.18
プレアデス
B3三四
外1200右ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
38.3 457k
5番
9-8
オンベンデ
|
3
不
10頭
大井
20.05.20
新緑賞競走
B2四五
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
39.4 534k
7番
2-2-2
トレースイ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.9 507k
1番
1-4-3
ジョリスヴ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.02.06
B2五
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.8 485k
12番
11-10-8
ケイティー
|
7
重
12頭
大井
20.05.18
B2二三
内1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:43.9 (2.0)
41.1 470k
3番
6-6-8-6
リコーソッ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
20.05.22
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
14人
川島正
53.0
1:14.2 (1.0)
37.4 467k
12番
16-16
ドウカンヤ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
20.05.20
新緑賞競走
B2四五
外1400右ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
39.9 475k
2番
6-4-4
トレースイ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.02.27
B2四
外1400右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
39.2 486k
1番
1-1-1
リコーアル
|
1
不
10頭
大井
20.05.20
新緑賞競走
B2四五
外1400右ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:27.2 (0.6)
38.7 425k
3番
1-1-1
セレノグラ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
20.05.20
B2四五
外1200右ダ
8人
瀬川将
56.0
1:16.2 (3.4)
39.9 452k
7番
8-8
タイセイサ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
20.05.06
いろわけい
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:43.2 (2.1)
40.4 531k
6番
8-8-8-8
テンタマユ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.05.01
緑風賞競走
B1四B2
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
37.8 489k
6番
5-6-7
コパノジャ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.13
藤(ふじ)
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
39.5 504k
10番
1-1-1-1
ゲイムスタ
|
前々走
|
11
重
15頭
大井
20.04.28
ナミ賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
7人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
40.4 545k
5番
8-10-13-12
リセット
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
芝桜(しば
B2三B3
1400左ダ
8人
張田昂
53.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
38.5 421k
12番
5-5-1-1
ランニング
|
16
重
16頭
J小倉
20.01.18
小倉城特別
1700右ダ
12人
丹内祐
56.0
1:47.7 (3.3)
41.4 488k
16番
2-1-1-4
ゲンパチル
|
9
重
16頭
大井
20.04.27
アークトゥ
B3四五
外1200右ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
39.2 456k
10番
11-11
ルーシッド
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
トゥインク
B2二三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.4 (0.2)
38.9 534k
6番
4-3-3
フライング
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
19.12.31
カウントダ
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.6 506k
6番
10-12
スリーフォ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
20.01.21
クロッカス
B2五六
内1600右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
39.8 483k
3番
9-7-5-5
ミラクルウ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
20.04.28
ナミ賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
11人
水野翔
54.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
40.4 467k
12番
5-6-12-13
リセット
|
15
重
15頭
大井
20.04.28
ナミ賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
14人
瀬川将
54.0
1:44.1 (2.1)
42.2 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
リセット
|
10
重
15頭
大井
20.04.28
ナミ賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
40.9 475k
4番
4-3-4-4
リセット
|
1
良
11頭
大井
20.02.05
梅花賞競走
B3四五
外1400右ダ
5人
加藤和
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.3 488k
9番
5-4-4
ノーブルサ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
20.05.01
緑風賞競走
B1四B2
外1400右ダ
12人
和田譲
53.0
1:28.4 (2.0)
39.2 426k
12番
3-3-3
コパノジャ
|
8
稍
9頭
大井
20.04.30
10Rはポ
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
8人
瀬川将
57.0
1:00.9 (0.9)
36.5 452k
4番
7-7
フローレン
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
20.04.24
夏初月(な
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:37.5 (2.5)
39.4 530k
2番
9-10-10-10
ウインドブ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
20.04.09
オメガ賞競
B3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.7 (0.0)
40.5 486k
9番
3-4-3-2
イッチョウ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
20.04.17
春望(しゅ
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:44.2 (2.1)
41.4 505k
1番
7-6-5-4
ヒガシウィ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
40.3 541k
6番
10-11-8-6
ハナレイ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.26
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
張田昂
53.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.3 424k
7番
12-12-5-3
サバンナロ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
19.11.16
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
15人
濱中俊
55.0
1:54.5 (3.4)
40.0 488k
4番
4-4-3-5
ロードレガ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.04.06
トゥインク
B3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:15.0 (2.3)
38.6 460k
7番
10-10
ラブミージ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
40.2 539k
3番
1-1-1
ノーブルサ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
19.12.06
Promi
B2四五
外1200右ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:15.2 (1.1)
39.3 512k
9番
7-9
メモリーメ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
39.7 489k
2番
11-8-7
アルゴセイ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
40.3 468k
1番
5-5-5-5
ハナレイ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
春雷賞競走
B2二三
内1600右ダ
12人
瀬川将
54.0
1:45.9 (3.0)
43.3 471k
13番
3-3-3-4
ハナレイ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
トゥインク
B2二三
外1400右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
39.8 482k
5番
9-7-7
フライング
|
9
重
16頭
大井
20.01.22
ジャニュア
B3三四
外1400右ダ
13人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.4 (1.7)
39.9 491k
15番
15-10-9
リコーアル
|
10
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
佐藤友
53.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.7 423k
2番
2-2-4-6
サンルイビ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
20.04.09
トゥインク
B2二三
外1400右ダ
16人
瀬川将
56.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
39.9 463k
11番
12-13-13
フライング
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
小春月(こ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:28.5 (2.5)
37.9 528k
3番
10-11-11-12
アルファベ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.03.19
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
7人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
38.7 489k
8番
3-1-1
モーガンバ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
花見月(は
B2二
1400左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:28.4 (0.6)
39.1 501k
11番
4-3-3-4
ミッキーオ
|
4走前
|
13
重
15頭
大井
20.03.17
春風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
40.0 544k
5番
3-3-3
スーラリュ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.21
スノードロ
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
38.2 419k
7番
10-11-11-9
フィーユド
|
12
稍
14頭
J京都
19.10.05
北國新聞杯
1800右ダ
9人
松山弘
55.0
1:53.4 (2.4)
39.6 494k
13番
2-2-3-3
ダノンロイ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
20.03.16
春水賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
2人
△ミシェ
52.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
40.0 463k
8番
8-7
フライング
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
40.3 537k
4番
1-2-1
アルゴセイ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
19.11.12
がんばれ大
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
55.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.9 515k
3番
3-4
マルヨキン
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.12.02
カノープス
B3三四
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
38.2 485k
11番
13-12-11
ブルーアワ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
内1600右ダ
9人
山本聡
55.0
1:44.8 (2.2)
41.2 467k
7番
11-11-11-11
ハナレイ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
20.03.16
花月賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
13人
山本聡
53.0
1:48.1 (4.7)
45.6 464k
9番
1-1-2-3
サンシャイ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
外1400右ダ
8人
石崎駿
57.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
39.5 480k
4番
2-2-2
ノーブルサ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
19.12.27
春支度賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
41.2 486k
11番
6-6-6
アルゴセイ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
19.10.16
秋晴賞競走
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
13人
佐藤友
53.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
41.1 425k
12番
3-2-2-3
テラザトゥ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
20.03.18
B2
外1400右ダ
11人
瀬川将
57.0
1:30.4 (2.6)
40.1 459k
12番
11-9-9
ノーブルサ
|
5
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.10
菊月(きく
B1二B2
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
38.6 516k
7番
8-8-8-6
フラワーオ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.02
4歳上1勝
2100左ダ
15人
北村宏
56.0
2:17.7 (2.9)
40.0 482k
1番
3-3-3-3
ゴールドス
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
20.03.03
南足柄市特
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
40.7 502k
11番
6-6-6-5
シートン
|
5走前
|