|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
905 | 1124
|
845 | 1099
|
806 | 1016
|
840 | 1027
|
812 | 1094
|
900 | 1095
|
850 | 1152
|
840 | 1130
|
857 | 1131
|
890 | 1096
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1087 -15
|
1075 +10
|
1010 -13
|
1013 ±0
|
1078 -4
|
1032 -4
|
1120 +6
|
1133 +7
|
1102 +6
|
1045 -13
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1260ダ7
帯1260ダ7
|
帯480ダ1
帯480ダ1
|
帯1251ダ8
帯1251ダ8
|
帯1258ダ1
帯1258ダ1
|
帯1288ダ4
帯1288ダ4
|
帯1079ダ10
帯1079ダ10
|
帯1144ダ3
帯1144ダ3
|
帯1248ダ2
帯1248ダ2
|
帯1231ダ3
帯1231ダ3
|
帯1213ダ1
帯1213ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
25252498
0000
0000
0000
|
313124…
0000
0000
0000
|
383957…
0000
0000
0000
|
2212544
0000
0000
0000
|
20251485
0000
0000
0000
|
403335…
0000
0000
0000
|
403732…
0000
0000
0000
|
323422…
0000
0000
0000
|
384150…
0000
0000
0000
|
283233…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
ジュノー特
200ダ
9人
松田道
660
2:14.6 (15.4)
1102k
2番
ブチオ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.06.20
ムーンスト
200ダ
2人
西将太
660
1:44.9 (3.4)
1065k
4番
オレノタイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
9人
西謙一
640
1:59.3 (8.1)
1023k
8番
サクラドリ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
4人
村上章
620
1:54.0 (2.8)
1013k
10番
サクラドリ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
640
2:05.5 (14.3)
1082k
2番
サクラドリ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.06.20
ムーンスト
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
660
1:46.4 (4.9)
1036k
6番
オレノタイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
640
2:05.6 (14.4)
1114k
6番
サクラドリ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
640
2:07.1 (15.9)
1126k
4番
サクラドリ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
ジュノー特
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
2:23.9 (24.7)
1096k
10番
ブチオ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.06.20
ムーンスト
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
1:45.4 (3.9)
1058k
8番
オレノタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
3人
松田道
640
2:04.8 (10.1)
1120k
7番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
3人
西将太
640
1:56.8 (5.6)
1068k
7番
サクラドリ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
9人
西謙一
660
2:09.7 (9.8)
1015k
7番
フクトク
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
B1-2
200ダ
3人
村上章
620
1:55.1 (0.5)
1002k
1番
アアモンド
|
7
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:15.1 (20.4)
1093k
3番
アアモンド
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
640
1:56.6 (5.4)
1034k
5番
サクラドリ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
手羽ハイ3
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
640
1:56.1 (0.1)
1112k
7番
マツリダキ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
5人
西将太
660
2:09.2 (9.3)
1125k
2番
フクトク
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
660
2:08.3 (8.4)
1099k
8番
フクトク
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
B1-1
200ダ
1人
島津新
640
1:56.1 (4.9)
1042k
3番
サクラドリ
|
前々走
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
6人
松田道
660
2:06.2 (6.3)
1107k
4番
フクトク
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.06.07
B2-1
200ダ
1人
西将太
630
1:58.2 (9.3)
1070k
5番
オホーツク
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
630
1:50.7 (10.9)
1010k
8番
スーパータ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
5人
村上章
610
1:46.8 (0.2)
1011k
8番
ホクトウォ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
660
2:06.7 (6.8)
1095k
1番
フクトク
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.06.07
B2-1
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
630
1:48.9 (2.3)
1024k
8番
センショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.25
B2-4混
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
1:52.8 (14.7)
1106k
1番
カクセンキ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.25
B2-4混
200ダ
3人
西将太
630
1:38.1 (0.3)
1130k
8番
ツガルノボ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
1人
渡来心
650
1:43.9 (0.3)
1092k
8番
スーパータ
|
3
7頭
帯広
20.06.07
B1-1・
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
640
2:00.8 (6.1)
1038k
2番
アアモンド
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
スーパート
200ダ
1人
阿部武
640
1:44.3 (5.9)
1104k
5番
ダイリンフ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
1人
西将太
630
1:50.6 (4.3)
1072k
6番
ヤマトテン
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.05.11
B2-1
200ダ
4人
☆竹ケ茉
610
1:38.8 (4.0)
1021k
2番
テンリュウ
|
帯広
20.05.10
カーネーシ
200ダ
8人
村上章
660
2:09.7 (36.5)
1010k
6番
ナカゼンガ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.23
つつじ特別
200ダ
4人
阿部武
650
1:48.6 (4.7)
1097k
1番
シンエイパ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
1:52.8 (6.5)
1031k
3番
ヤマトテン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.11
スーパージ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
640
1:42.0 (17.5)
1103k
5番
ココロノタ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.03
国重智哉の
200ダ
5人
西将太
630
2:01.2 (12.0)
1120k
1番
コマサンダ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
1:45.3 (5.5)
1090k
3番
スーパータ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
660
2:03.5 (3.6)
1048k
3番
フクトク
|
4走前
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
2人
松田道
630
1:48.7 (8.9)
1122k
10番
スーパータ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.24
B2-1・
200ダ
3人
西将太
620
1:31.4 (1.5)
1077k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
B2-2
200ダ
2人
☆竹ケ茉
610
1:50.9 (1.2)
1010k
9番
ヤマトジャ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
B1-2
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
1:46.0 (12.3)
1012k
8番
ココロノタ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
いつかまた
200ダ
6人
阿部武
630
1:46.6 (0.2)
1094k
5番
イズミクィ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.24
B2-1・
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:43.6 (12.2)
1036k
4番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
B1-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
1:57.1 (23.4)
1105k
5番
ココロノタ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
B1-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
630
1:51.8 (18.1)
1114k
6番
ココロノタ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.10
馬バカ高階
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
630
1:36.8 (0.4)
1099k
3番
スーパータ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.24
B2-1・
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:36.3 (4.9)
1043k
8番
アアモンド
|
5走前
|